Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
2ª Federación Gr. 2 Senior J.1
|
Barakaldo C.F. 6 - San Juan Pamplona 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.1
|
Cidade de Ribeira B 9 - C.D. Dodro 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.3
|
Zamora C.F. 1 - C.D. Guijuelo 0 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.4
|
C.D. Boiro 2 - Bergantiños C.F. 0 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.4
|
Concello de Boiro B 3 - Escola F.B. Estrada 3 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.4
|
U.D. Queiruga 1 - S.D. Esclavitud 3 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.6
|
U.P. Langreo 4 - Rayo Cantabria 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.5
|
Xuventú Aguiño B 3 - C.C.D. Taragoña 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.6
|
Conxo Santiago 5 - Coruxo F.C. B 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.6
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 2 - Puebla F.C. B 1 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 5 Senior J.8
|
Getafe C.F. B 0 - C.D. Illescas 1 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.7
|
Atlético Oleiros 5 - Concello de Boiro C 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.5
|
Porto do Son C.F. 4 - C.D. Artes 3 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.9
|
Concello De Boiro 0 - Cordeiro C.F. 4 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.9
|
Sporting Lampón 2 - Victoria Santiago 4 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 5 Senior J.11
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero 2 - C.D. Mensajero 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.12
|
Outes F.C. 5 - S.R.D. Unión Cee 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.10
|
Muros C. D. 1 - Volantes Baño F.C. 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.13
|
R.S. Gimnástica 0 - Real Valladolid B 1 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.12
|
Cidade De Ribeira 3 - Sporting Cambre 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.14
|
Bastavales U.D. 0 - C.D. Rois 1 |
10 (5 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Copa de A Costa Senior Dieciseisavos
|
U.D. Monte Louro 0 - San Lorenzo Verdillo 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.15
|
Zamora C.F. 0 - Marino de Luanco 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.12
|
Xuño S.D. 1 - C.D. Sar Extramundi 5 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.12
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. 1 - S.D. Araño 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.17
|
Concello De Boiro 1 - Narón o Freixo SCD 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.17
|
Cidade de Ribeira B 1 - E.F. Silleda 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.17
|
Atlético Oleiros 4 - Sporting Lampón 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.18
|
C.D. Covadonga 2 - Arandina C.F. 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.20
|
C.D. Boiro 2 - U.D. Ourense 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.20
|
Noia CF 0 - C.D Unión de Asados 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.20
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 1 - Cruido Noia B 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.21
|
Real Oviedo B 1 - U.P. Langreo 1 |
5 (0 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.18
|
Noia CF 1 - Victoria C.F. B 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.16
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira 2 - Porto do Son C.F. 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 2 Senior J.24
|
Deportivo Alavés B 1 - U.D. Barbastro 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.19
|
CF Lousame 1 - S.D. Carcacía 0 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 5 Senior J.26
|
A.D. Unión Adarve 2 - A.D. Llerenense 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.23
|
Xuventú Aguiño B 3 - C.D. Dodro 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.23
|
U.D. Monte Louro 4 - Corme C.F. 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.24
|
C.C.D. Taragoña 0 - Ulla Pontecesures FC 4 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.24
|
Cidade De Ribeira 1 - CD Calasanz Coruña 5 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.27
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 1 - S.D. Urdilde 0 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 2 Senior J.29
|
S.D. Gernika Club 3 - Real Sociedad C 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.27
|
S.D. Compostela 1 - Veriña C.F. 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. (Norte) Cadete J.29
|
Concello De Boiro 0 - Conxo Santiago B 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.29
|
Atlético Oleiros 1 - Agrón C.F. 3 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.32
|
Real Avilés C.F. 3 - C.D. Covadonga 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Torneo Conservas Calvo (Sur) Alevín J.8
|
Concello De Boiro 0 - Cidade de Ribeira CF 3 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.31
|
Cruido Noia B 3 - Lesende C.F. 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.26
|
Porto do Son C.F. 0 - S.D. Abanqueiro 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.32
|
Xuventú Aguiño 1 - Bertamirans B 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.33
|
Conxo Santiago 1 - R.C. Celta B 6 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.34
|
Cidade de Ribeira 2 - Escola Futbol Lalín 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil Nueva liga
|
Outes F.C. 0 - S.D. Fisterra 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 55
|
Total Tarjetas: 236 (213 amarillas y 23 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 26 (47%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 236 (110 locales y 126 visitantes)
|
Empates: 10 (18%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.29
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 19 (35%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.00
locales y 2.29 visitantes
|
|