Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.1
|
C.F. Silleda 1 - Rodeiro S.D. 1 |
10 (6 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.2
|
C.C.D. Taragoña 3 - Lesende C.F. 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.2
|
Volantes Baño F.C. 2 - U.D. Monte Louro 4 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.3
|
Bertamirans C 2 - S.R. Calo 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.4
|
C.D. Galicia Bealo 0 - Cruido Noia B 5 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.4
|
SD Cacheiras B 0 - S.D. Cruces 7 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.5
|
Lamela C.F. 0 - Trazo C.F. 0 |
7 (0 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.4
|
Villestro S.D. B 1 - Xallas B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.6
|
Ulla Pontecesures B 5 - Praiña S.C. B 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.6
|
Outes F.C. 2 - S.R.D. Unión Cee 1 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.8
|
SD Cacheiras 0 - Noia CF 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.8
|
C.F. Cire Melide 0 - U.D. Val do Ulla 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.10
|
S.D. Urdilde 4 - S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 0 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.10
|
Atlético Fátima 1 - Xuventude Oroso B 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.9
|
Ulla Pontecesures FC 3 - C.C.D. Taragoña 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.11
|
S.D. Luaña 4 - S.D. Esclavitud 3 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.12
|
Agrón C.F. 3 - Atlético Oleiros 2 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.14
|
Victoria Santiago FC 1 - Compostela B 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.14
|
U.D. Queiruga 2 - C.C.D. Taragoña 3 |
5 (0 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.15
|
S.D. Cacheiras 1 - Victoria FC 2 |
9 (4 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.16
|
Bertamirans B 4 - Concello de Boiro B 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.12
|
Milladoiro SD 1 - Atlético Orosino 2 |
8 (6 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.17
|
Cruido Noia B 3 - Puebla F.C. B 2 |
10 (4 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.15
|
Ulla Pontecesures B 0 - Milladoiro S.D. 7 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.15
|
Outes F.C. 4 - Muros C. D. 0 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.16
|
C.D. Sar Extramundi 4 - Puebla F.C. 3 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Juvenil J.13
|
Praíña sporting 4 - O Pino S.D. 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.20
|
C.D. Galicia Bealo 3 - S.D. Luaña 3 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.18
|
Milladoiro S.D. B 2 - S.D. Cruces 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.21
|
S.D. Esclavitud 2 - U.D. Queiruga 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.19
|
A.D.M. Peleteiro 5 - EF Lalin B 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.22
|
C.F. Cire Melide 4 - C.D. Belvís 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.20
|
Praiña S.C. 1 - Bertamirans C 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.21
|
Rois CD 6 - S.D. Negreira 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.24
|
Agrón C.F. 2 - Lesende C.F. 1 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.22
|
C.D. Sar Extramundi 2 - Noia CF B 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.20
|
Carreira C.F. 3 - S.D. Cures 1 |
8 (2 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.23
|
La Salle C.F. 6 - Atlético Fátima B 2 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.26
|
C.D. Rois 5 - S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.24
|
Ulla Pontecesures B 8 - Vista Alegre S.D. 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.22
|
Milladoiro SD 2 - Santa Marta EDS 4 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.28
|
S.D. Tordoia B 0 - Rodeiro S.D. 2 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 42
|
Total Tarjetas: 166 (156 amarillas y 10 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 22 (52%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 166 (80 locales y 86 visitantes)
|
Empates: 7 (17%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.95
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 13 (31%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.90
locales y 2.05 visitantes
|
|