Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.1
|
R.C. Celta 3 - Racing Club Ferrol 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.5
|
R.C. Celta 2 - Pabellón de Ourense 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Vigo Gr.1 Senior J.5
|
San Esteban de Beade 2 - San Roque Casablanca 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.5
|
R.C. Celta 2 - A.J. Lérez 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.7
|
Val Miñor Nigrán B 1 - C.D. Areosa 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.7
|
C.D. Areosa 0 - Val Miñor Nigrán 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.10
|
C.D. Areosa 1 - Calasancio Monforte 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.8
|
Escola DSF 0 - R.C. Celta 7 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.12
|
U.D. Santa Mariña 1 - Gondomar Fútbol Base 0 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.11
|
Rápido de Bouzas 3 - Racing Club Ferrol 2 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.14
|
Celta B 3 - U.D. Comesaña 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.12
|
R.C. Celta 7 - U.D. Santa Mariña 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.15
|
Porriño Industrial 0 - Rápido Pereiró C.F. 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.15
|
U.D. Comesaña 2 - Pabellón Ourense B 2 |
8 (2 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.17
|
Rápido de Bouzas 2 - R.C. Celta 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.21
|
U.D. Comesaña 2 - C.F.B. Poio 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.19
|
U.D. Santa Mariña 3 - Val Miñor Nigrán 3 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.24
|
C.D. Areosa 2 - Val Miñor Nigrán B 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.28
|
Celta B 8 - Porriño Industrial 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.25
|
C.D. Areosa 2 - Arosa S.C 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.30
|
Rápido Pereiró C.F. 1 - C.F.B. Poio 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.31
|
U.D. Comesaña 0 - Celta B 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.27
|
C.D. Areosa 2 - Escola DSF 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.30
|
U.D. Santa Mariña 2 - R.C. Deportivo 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 24
|
Total Tarjetas: 58 (53 amarillas y 5 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 12 (50%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 58 (28 locales y 30 visitantes)
|
Empates: 6 (25%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.42
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 6 (25%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.17
locales y 1.25 visitantes
|
|