Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.1
|
Ciudad de Lucena 2 - A.D. Cartaya 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.4
|
Real Betis 3 - C.D. San Félix 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Infantil J.4
|
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas 0 - C.D.A.D. Nervión 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.4
|
Coria C.F. 2 - Siempre Alegres 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.5
|
Córdoba C.F. B 3 - Conil C.F. 0 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.6
|
Real Betis B 4 - Atlco. Sanluqueño 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.7
|
Calavera C.F. B 3 - San Roque de Lepe 0 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.8
|
Real Jaén C.F. 1 - Atlético Malagueño 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.10
|
La Palma C.F. 1 - Atlético Espeleño 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Prebenjamín J.8
|
Tor del Rey de Pilas 1 - U.D. Tomares 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.12
|
Xerez D.F.C. 1 - A.D. Ceuta F.C. B 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.15
|
C.D. Pozoblanco 2 - Salerm Puente Genil 1 |
10 (4 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil J.15
|
C.D. Cabecense 1 - C.D. Utrera 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.16
|
Sevilla F.C. B 6 - San Roque de Lepe 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.18
|
Xerez C.D. 3 - Córdoba C.F. B 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.21
|
U.D. Tomares 3 - Córdoba C.F. 1 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.21
|
C.D. Rincón 2 - Atlético Melilla 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Cadete J.19
|
Real Betis Balompié 6 - Córdoba C.F. 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Juvenil J.22
|
Atlético Antoniano B 1 - C.D. Utrera B 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.21
|
Castilleja C.F. 1 - Sevilla F.C. B 3 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.24
|
La Palma C.F. 2 - Ayamonte C.F. 2 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Infantil J.21
|
Real Betis 0 - U.D. Almería 0 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Infantil J.22
|
C.D. Mosquito 3 - C.D. Utrera 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.28
|
U.D. Tomares 3 - U.D. Melilla 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.27
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B 1 - Salerm Puente Genil 0 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.30
|
Sevilla F.C. 2 - Marbella F.C. 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.26
|
Real Betis B 2 - Siempre Alegres 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 10 Senior J.31
|
Conil C.F. 1 - Bollullos C.F. 1 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.28
|
Real Betis B 3 - Coria C.F. 1 |
12 (4 loc. + 8 vis.)
|
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.30
|
Castilleja C.F. 3 - Siempre Alegres 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 9 Senior J.34
|
Juv. Torremolinos 1 - F.C. Málaga City 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 31
|
Total Tarjetas: 144 (129 amarillas y 15 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 21 (68%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 144 (57 locales y 87 visitantes)
|
Empates: 5 (16%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.65
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 5 (16%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.84
locales y 2.81 visitantes
|
|