Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.1
|
Soutopenedo CF 4 - C.D. Allariz 1 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.5
|
C.D. Raio Alaricano 1 - Rocas C.F. 0 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.5
|
A.D. Bosco 1 - Santa Teresita 6 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.9
|
C.D. Arenteiro B 6 - Outomuro C.F. 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.1 Juvenil J.8
|
Ribadavia Atlético 1 - C.D. Arenteiro 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.11
|
C.F. Parada do Sil 1 - Corgomo Vilamartin 10 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.12
|
CD La Purisima 3 - C.D. Raio Alaricano 1 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.10
|
C.D. La Purisima B 3 - E.D.O. Blanco Amor 4 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.13
|
S.D.C. Paderne 3 - C.D. Trives 0 |
10 (3 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.14
|
Toen F.S. 3 - Muntián-Maravillas 1 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.15
|
C.D. Allariz B 4 - C.D. Palmés 1 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.16
|
Vilar de Barrio 3 - Rocas C.F. 5 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.2 Femenino J.16
|
E.F.F. Rosalía 0 - Mos UD (B) 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.17
|
C.D. Cenlle 2 - Bande F.C. 1 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.18
|
Atlético Trelle 2 - Atlético Pontedeva 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 A1 Juvenil J.1
|
U.D. Barbadás 2 - Ourense U.D. B 2 |
10 (3 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.19
|
C.D. Muiños 3 - Amoeiro F.C. 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.20
|
Salamonde F.C. 2 - Francelos F.C. 4 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1º Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B1 Juvenil J.3
|
C.D. Arenteiro 0 - Cented Academy C 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.21
|
CD La Purisima 1 - Corgomo Vilamartin 1 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.23
|
Antela F.C. B 0 - Soutopenedo C.F. 0 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.24
|
Vilar de Barrio 0 - C.D. Raio Alaricano 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.25
|
S.D.C. Paderne 2 - Rocas C.F. 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.26
|
C.D. Trives 1 - U.P. Taboadela 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1º Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B3 Juvenil J.8
|
C.D. Allariz 1 - C.D. Arenteiro B 3 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 A1 Juvenil J.12
|
Ourense C.F. B 3 - U.D. Barbadás 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B2 Juvenil J.13
|
C.D. Maceda 5 - Corgomo Vilamartin 2 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 27
|
Total Tarjetas: 165 (141 amarillas y 24 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 13 (48%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 165 (72 locales y 93 visitantes)
|
Empates: 6 (22%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 6.11
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 8 (30%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.67
locales y 3.44 visitantes
|
|