Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.1
|
A Peroxa C.F. 0 - C.D. Seixalbo 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.1
|
C.D. Caldelao 2 - Bande F.C. 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.1
|
Sporting Celanova 0 - Antela F.C. 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.3
|
Cented Academy 2 - Nogueira de Ramuin 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.3
|
Soutopenedo C.F. 1 - C.D. A Bola 1 |
9 (6 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.5
|
U.D. Barbadás B 5 - C.D. Rua 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.3
|
C.D. Maceda 0 - C.D. Velle 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.1 Juvenil J.4
|
Corgomo Vilamartin 0 - Ribadavia Atlético 2 |
10 (4 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.7
|
Verín C.F. 3 - Santa Teresita 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.7
|
CD La Purisima 4 - C.D. Trives 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.9
|
Polígono San Ciprián 2 - C.F. Loñoá 1 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.8
|
C.D. O Irixo 2 - C.D. Muiños 5 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.11
|
Ribadavia Atlético 2 - A.C.D. Cartelle 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.10
|
Pabellón Ourense 2 - San Tirso S.D. 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.13
|
Sporting Carballiño 2 - U.D. Barbadás B 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.12
|
C.D. Cenlle 7 - C.D. Moreiras 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.15
|
C.D. Seixalbo 1 - Santa Teresita 1 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.11
|
C.D. Maceda 1 - Ourense U.D. B 2 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.14
|
Atlético Trelle 0 - C.D. Allariz B 2 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.17
|
C.F. Monterrei 0 - C.D. Rua 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.15
|
U.D. Lobios 3 - C.D. O Irixo 1 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.19
|
Verín C.F. 4 - Ribadavia Atlético 0 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.21
|
S.D. Melias 1 - C.F. Loñoá 0 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.19
|
C.D. Viana 7 - C.F. Parada do Sil 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.23
|
A Peroxa C.F. 1 - C.F. Monterrei 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1º Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B3 Juvenil J.2
|
Cented Academy B 1 - C.D. Allariz 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.21
|
Padrenda C.F. 0 - A.D.F. Molgas 5 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.25
|
C.D. Seixalbo 4 - C.F. Loñoá 0 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1º Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B3 Juvenil J.4
|
C.D. Arenteiro B 1 - A.D. Bosco 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.23
|
C.D. Coles 5 - Salamonde F.C. 0 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.28
|
C.D. Maceda 1 - Sporting Carballiño 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.30
|
A Peroxa C.F. 1 - Verín C.F. 2 |
8 (6 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.28
|
C.D. Caldelao 5 - Padrenda C.F. 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.29
|
Amoeiro F.C. 1 - S.D.C. Arrabaldo 2 |
8 (7 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.33
|
Sporting Carballiño 4 - S.D. Melias 1 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.29
|
Pabellón Ourense 0 - Arosa S.C 5 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1º Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B1 Juvenil J.13
|
Ribadavia Atlético 1 - Cented Academy C 3 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 37
|
Total Tarjetas: 191 (183 amarillas y 8 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 15 (41%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 191 (100 locales y 91 visitantes)
|
Empates: 7 (19%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 5.16
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 15 (41%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.70
locales y 2.46 visitantes
|
|