Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.1
|
Conxo B 2 - Concello De Boiro B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.2
|
S.D. Cacheiras 0 - C.F. Laro 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.2 Femenino J.1
|
Calo SR 4 - Arenteiro CD 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.4
|
Bertamirans B 1 - Concello De Boiro 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.4
|
Bertamirans B 4 - E.F. Silleda 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.1
|
Santa Marta EDS 1 - Atlético Fátima 0 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.3
|
Victoria F.C. B 0 - Orzán S.D. 3 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Infantil J.2
|
Bertamirans D 1 - Puebla F.C. 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.2
|
S.D. Brión 0 - Amio S.D. 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.3
|
Milladoiro SD 2 - Racing San Lorenzo 2 |
8 (2 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.6
|
Victoria F.C. C 1 - S.D. Cruces 4 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.4
|
San Pedro Fc 3 - Lalin Cd B 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.8
|
Milladoiro S.D. 3 - Ulla Pontecesures 2 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Juvenil J.4
|
Amio S.D. C 2 - E.F. Silleda 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.5
|
Compañía De María 5 - Compostela C 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.5
|
S.R. Calo B 1 - S.D. Touro 2 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.9
|
C.D. Belvís 0 - Vea C.F. 4 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.10
|
Villestro SD 2 - E.F. Lalín 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.10
|
Bastavales U.D. 4 - Atlético Oleiros 2 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.11
|
Bertamirans B 8 - Porto Do Son CF 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.2 Femenino J.9
|
Cacheiras SD 1 - S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.12
|
Bertamirans B 3 - E.F. Lalín 4 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.8
|
Gallaecia CF 1 - S.D.C. Recesende 0 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.11
|
Conxo Santiago C 8 - Praiña S.C. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.13
|
S.D. Luaña 1 - Lesende C.F. 0 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.12
|
Bertamirans C 1 - A.D.M. Peleteiro 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.10
|
Amio S.D. 8 - Trazo C.F. B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.15
|
Compostela B 0 - Atlético Fátima 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.3 Femenino J.13
|
Vista Alegre S.D. 2 - Rois CD 5 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Juvenil J.10
|
Villestro S.D. C 1 - Compañía de María B 5 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.12
|
Burgo das Nacions 3 - S.D. Brión 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.17
|
Amio S.D. 1 - Concello De Boiro 3 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.17
|
C.D. Belvís 2 - S.D. O Pino 2 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.13
|
San Pedro Fc 1 - Sporting Santiago 6 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.19
|
S.D. Villestro 2 - Lamela C.F. 3 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.20
|
Milladoiro S.D. 1 - Cidade de Ribeira 1 |
10 (5 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.15
|
Santa Marta EDS 6 - C.F. Biduido 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.20
|
Vista Alegre S.D. 8 - S.D. Bandeira 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.4 Infantil J.16
|
Milladoiro S.D. B 6 - Trazo C.F. 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.16
|
Amio S.D. 4 - Santa Cruz Montaos 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.22
|
Bertamirans B 5 - S.D. Cacheiras 0 |
4 (4 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.22
|
Compostela Sd (B) 1 - E.F. Lalín 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.17
|
Milladoiro SD 4 - Burgo das Nacions 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.20
|
Milladoiro S.D. 13 - Xallas F.C. B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.18
|
Gallaecia CF 2 - Vilatuxe F.C. 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.4 Infantil J.19
|
Bertamirans C 5 - Xallas F.C. B 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.24
|
Victoria Santiago FC 6 - Dubra SD 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.19
|
S.R. Calo B 0 - U.D. Santiso 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.20
|
Compostela C 0 - Vista Alegre S.D. 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.22
|
Bastavales UD 0 - Rois CD 8 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.20
|
S.D. Brión 1 - Atlético Orosino 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.23
|
Amio S.D. B 2 - Victoria F.C. B 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.21
|
Atlético Fátima 1 - Racing San Lorenzo 2 |
10 (7 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.24
|
Milladoiro S.D. B 0 - Vedra CED 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.22
|
Sporting Santiago 1 - S.D.C. Recesende 2 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.25
|
Conxo Santiago C 7 - Victoria F.C. C 3 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.25
|
Amio S.D. C 0 - Compostela C 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.23
|
San Pedro Fc 1 - Camporrapado, U.D. 4 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.26
|
S.D. Negreira 3 - Crocha Balompé C.F. 5 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.24
|
Milladoiro SD 3 - C.F. Biduido 2 |
9 (6 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.30
|
Bertamirans B 0 - Compostela Sd (B) 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.30
|
Conxo B 2 - Noia C.F. 2 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.30
|
Victoria Santiago 5 - Atlético Oleiros 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.31
|
S.D. Villestro 0 - S.D. Dubra B 5 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.33
|
Bastavales U.D. 4 - Puebla F.C. B 3 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 65
|
Total Tarjetas: 275 (247 amarillas y 28 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 29 (45%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 275 (137 locales y 138 visitantes)
|
Empates: 13 (20%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.23
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 23 (35%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.11
locales y 2.12 visitantes
|
|