Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.2
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda 1 - C.D. Nerja 4 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.10 Infantil J.1
|
C.D. Casabermeja 0 - Ronda U.D. 1 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.10 Infantil J.2
|
Archidona Atlético 2 - C.D. Algaidas 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.10 Infantil J.2
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas 1 - C.D. Trabuco 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.4
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda 7 - Zona Norte Málaga 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.4
|
Archidona Atlético 4 - C.D. Sierra Yeguas 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.7
|
Zona Norte Málaga 0 - Archidona Atlético 8 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.8
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda 0 - C.D. Carlinda B 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.9
|
Antequera C.F. 1 - C.D. Nerja 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Infantil J.8
|
Antequera C.F. B 3 - C.D. La Unidad B 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.10 Infantil J.9
|
Antequera C.F. C 1 - C.D. Algaidas 5 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Cadete J.11
|
Antequera C.F. 0 - Marbella F.C. B 0 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.10 Infantil J.10
|
San Marcos Cuevas 1 - Zona Norte Málaga 3 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.10 Infantil J.11
|
Antequera C.F. C 5 - San Marcos Cuevas 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Juvenil J.11
|
Zona Norte Málaga 0 - Archidona Atlético 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.13
|
Fuente de Piedra U.D 2 - Archidona Atlético 5 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.13
|
C.D. Casabermeja 0 - Ronda U.D. B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.14
|
U.D. Humilladero 3 - C.D. Ronda F.B. 1 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Cadete J.15
|
Antequera C.F. C 1 - San Estanislao B 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.15
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas 2 - U.D. Humilladero 5 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.18
|
U.D. Humilladero 3 - Zona Norte Málaga 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Juvenil J.18
|
Archidona Atlético 1 - Villanueva Rosario 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.19
|
Villanueva Rosario 1 - Archidona Atlético 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Juvenil J.18
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. 8 - Almogía Atlético 3 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.22
|
Fuente de Piedra U.D 3 - San Marcos Cuevas 1 |
6 (6 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.23
|
C.D. Casabermeja 0 - C.D. Campillos 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.24
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas 4 - Antequera C.F. B 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 27
|
Total Tarjetas: 88 (84 amarillas y 4 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 11 (41%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 88 (50 locales y 38 visitantes)
|
Empates: 4 (15%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.26
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 12 (44%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.85
locales y 1.41 visitantes
|
|