Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.1
|
Antequera C.F. 6 - U.D. Los Prados 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.2
|
Antequera C.F. 3 - Atlético Juval B 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Infantil J.1
|
Antequera C.F. B 3 - Atco. San Julián C 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Juvenil J.2
|
Antequera C.F. B 7 - At. Puerta Blanca B 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Juvenil J.3
|
U.D. Humilladero 4 - Villanueva Rosario 3 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Juvenil J.6
|
Archidona Atlético 7 - Atlético Ardales 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.6
|
Archidona Atlético 0 - Villanueva Rosario 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Cadete J.10
|
Peloteros Sierra Sur 2 - Séneca C.F. 4 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.10
|
Antequera C.F. 11 - Atlético Benamiel 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Cadete J.9
|
Antequera C.F. C 0 - Puerto Malagueño E 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla G.2 Alevín J.12
|
Peloteros Sierra Sur 4 - U.D. Tomares C 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.14
|
Cuevas Bajas 0 - Atlético Juval 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Infantil J.14
|
Peloteros Sierra Sur 1 - C.D. Mosquito 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.13
|
U.D. Humilladero 1 - C.D. Campillos 4 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.10 Infantil J.13
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas 1 - C.D. Casabermeja 1 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Juvenil J.14
|
C.D. Casabermeja 1 - Vva. Concepción C.D. 4 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Juvenil J.18
|
Antequera C.F. B 2 - El Palo F.C. B 7 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.20
|
Antequera C.F. 3 - C.D. Nerja 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Cadete J.19
|
Antequera C.F. C 0 - C.D. Churriana 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.16
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda 1 - Villanueva Rosario 1 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Cadete J.20
|
Peloteros Sierra Sur 0 - C.D. Antonio Puerta 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Infantil J.21
|
C.D. Tiro Pichón 5 - Arenas de Armilla 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.10 Infantil J.20
|
Villanueva Rosario 3 - Antequera C.F. C 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.22
|
U.D. Humilladero 0 - C.F.U.D. Alameda 4 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Cadete J.23
|
Antequera C.F. 4 - Vázquez Cultural 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.24
|
C.D. Trabuco 1 - Ronda U.D. 2 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.26
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas 8 - San Marcos Cuevas 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.28
|
C.D. Campillos 2 - C.D. Cártama 3 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 28
|
Total Tarjetas: 72 (60 amarillas y 12 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 13 (46%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 72 (32 locales y 40 visitantes)
|
Empates: 4 (14%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.57
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 11 (39%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.14
locales y 1.43 visitantes
|
|