Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
2ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.2
|
Sada C.F. 1 - Sporting Ciudad 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. A Fem. Infantil J.1
|
A.D. Cristo Rey 1 - Atlético Arteixo 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.3 Juvenil J.2
|
CCD Curtis 2 - F.C. Visantoña 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Fem. Cadete J.3
|
Sporting Cambre 4 - Amistade CF 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.4
|
S.D. Coristanco 2 - S.D. Puenteceso 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Fútbol 7 - A Coruña Femenino J.4
|
Sporting Burgo 2 - Mesoiro FC 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.2 Senior J.4
|
A.D. Vila de Ordes 1 - Atlético Perillo 2 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr.1º A Coruña Infantil J.7
|
Atlético Arteixo 6 - Sporting Meicende 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.8
|
Suevos C.F. 0 - Ordenes S.D B 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Fem. Cadete J.7
|
Silva SD 0 - Friol PM 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Fútbol 7 - A Coruña Femenino J.7
|
Obrero CD (B) 2 - Olimpico C.F. 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.3 Senior J.10
|
A.D. Cristo Rey 1 - Marino de Mera C.F. 2 |
10 (4 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
Liga Fútbol 7 - A Coruña Femenino J.7
|
Santa Cruz C.F. 3 - Sporting Burgo 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.2 Senior J.8
|
A.D. Vila de Ordes 1 - Sobrado Xuventude 3 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.2 Juvenil J.8
|
Once Caballeros B 3 - U.D. Carral 2 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.11
|
Vizoño S.D. 2 - S.D. Brexo Lema 0 |
10 (5 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.2 Juvenil J.9
|
S.C.D. Pastoriza 1 - Juvenil de Almeiras 4 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.3 Senior J.12
|
Mercurio S.D. 1 - Sporting Meicende B 4 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Fem. Cadete J.12
|
Santa Cruz CF 0 - Victoria C.F. 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.14
|
At San Pedro Oleiros 0 - Torre S.D. 4 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Fútbol 7 - A Coruña Femenino J.12
|
Paiosaco UD 2 - Obrero CD (B) 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.15
|
S.D.C. Teixeiro 2 - Sporting Ciudad 2 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.3 Senior J.15
|
Portazgo S.D. 5 - At San Pedro Oleir B 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1A Juvenil J.14
|
Relámpago S.D. 2 - Orillamar S.D. 3 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.3 Juvenil J.13
|
Relámpago S.D. B 2 - Betanzos B 5 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.13
|
Liceo de Monelos 3 - Ciudad Jardín Coruña 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1 Juvenil J.14
|
Ciudad Jardín 3 - Atlético dos Castros 5 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.2 Juvenil J.14
|
Coruña Arboco 0 - U.D. Carral 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.2 Senior J.15
|
Sobrado Xuventude 1 - Bribes C.F. 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.21
|
San Estevo Abellá 2 - Xuventude Dorneda 3 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.23
|
Oza Juvenil S.D. 3 - Torre S.D. 4 |
11 (8 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.2 Juvenil J.22
|
Atletico San Pedro B 0 - Sporting Burgo B 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.23
|
Xallas F.C. B 4 - Vista Alegre S.D. 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.23
|
C.D. Nantón 0 - Sofan SD (B) 2 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.2 Senior J.23
|
CD Xuventude Aranga 3 - Atlético Perillo 2 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.1 Juvenil J.24
|
C.D. Ciudad 4 - Imperator O.A.R. B 2 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Fem. Cadete J.26
|
Santa Cruz CF 1 - Pastoriza SCD 8 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.3 Juvenil J.25
|
U.D. Paiosaco 2 - Betanzos B 1 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia A Coruña Gr.3 Juvenil J.26
|
CCD Curtis 0 - Atlético Arteixo B 7 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Coruña Gr.1 Senior J.30
|
S.D. Brexo Lema 2 - Ordenes S.D B 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Fútbol 7 - A Coruña Femenino J.33
|
A.D. Culleredo 2 - Santa Cruz C.F. 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 41
|
Total Tarjetas: 175 (153 amarillas y 22 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 13 (32%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 175 (95 locales y 80 visitantes)
|
Empates: 8 (20%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.27
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 20 (49%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.32
locales y 1.95 visitantes
|
|