Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
Copa Prov. Sevilla 3ªAND. Senior Cuartos
|
Peña Bética Alcalá 0 - Palomares C.F. 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.5 Senior J.1
|
Dos Hermanas CF B 7 - Montellano C.D. 0 |
5 (0 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.2
|
Villanueva Atletico 0 - Villafranco C.F. B 1 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Senior J.3
|
C.D. Alanís 5 - Cañada Rosal 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.4 Senior J.4
|
C.D. Torre Reina 0 - Atlético Central B 2 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.5 Senior J.5
|
C.D. Mosquito 3 - Los Palacios C.F. 4 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.5 Senior J.2
|
C.D. Marismillas 0 - Peña Bética Alcalá 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.9 Juvenil J.8
|
Coria C.F C 0 - J.D. Bormujos B 3 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.10
|
C.D. Cantarrana 2 - Castilleja C.F. B 1 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.5 Senior J.12
|
C.D. Cabecense B 0 - Dos Hermanas CF B 4 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.13
|
C.D. Lantejuela 5 - U.D. Los Corrales 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.10 Juvenil J.12
|
Camino Viejo C.F. B 2 - Doctor Fleming B 5 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla G.1 Benjamín J.15
|
U.D. Tomares 3 - Centro Historico 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.9 Cadete J.14
|
U.D. Tomares C 1 - C.D. Avodes 1 |
5 (5 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Senior J.15
|
C.D. Minas 1 - C.D. Peñaflor F.S. 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.5 Senior J.16
|
Cuervo Deportivo 3 - Atlético Maribáñez 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Senior J.17
|
Guadalcanal C.D. 5 - Cañada Rosal 0 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.21
|
Estepa Industrial 0 - Gilena C.F. 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.9 Cadete J.21
|
U.D. Tomares C 4 - Camas C.F. B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.5 Senior J.23
|
C.D. Rabesa 0 - C.D. Coronil 1 |
8 (2 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.10 Benjamín J.25
|
U.D. Tomares C 5 - Benacazón C.F. 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.26
|
U.D. La Jara 7 - Paradas Balompié 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Senior J.27
|
Burguillos C.D. 2 - Alcalá del Río C.F. 2 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 23
|
Total Tarjetas: 117 (105 amarillas y 12 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 10 (43%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 117 (53 locales y 64 visitantes)
|
Empates: 2 (9%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 5.09
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 11 (48%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.30
locales y 2.78 visitantes
|
|