Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.1
|
Verín C.F. 5 - C.D. Rua 3 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.2
|
Muntián-Maravillas 0 - C.D. Arenteiro B 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.2
|
A Peroxa C.F. 12 - C.D. La Purisima B 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.4
|
C.D. Seixalbo 1 - Ribadavia Atlético 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.4
|
Antela F.C. 6 - C.D. Maceda 1 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.6
|
Polígono San Ciprián 1 - Maside F.C. 1 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.1 Juvenil J.5
|
C.D. Arenteiro 5 - Corgomo Vilamartin 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.6
|
Piñeira Seca F.C. 4 - C.D. Viana 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.8
|
A.C.D. Cartelle 1 - A Peroxa C.F. 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.8
|
Soutopenedo C.F. 0 - Antela F.C. B 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.9
|
Sporting Vilamarin 4 - C.D. O Irixo 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.8
|
C.D. Allariz 1 - Barbadas, E.D.C. 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.12
|
A.C.D. Cartelle 2 - Maside F.C. 2 |
11 (4 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.11
|
U.P. Taboadela 3 - C.D. Trives 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.1 Juvenil J.10
|
Cented Academy B 5 - Quiroga F.C. 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.14
|
C.D. Maceda 0 - C.D. Seixalbo 2 |
10 (3 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Infantil J.12
|
Pabellón Ourense 2 - E.F. Portero 2000 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.15
|
Nogueira de Ramuin 4 - C.D. Rua 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.16
|
A.C.D. Cartelle 2 - Nogueira de Ramuin 1 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.8
|
C.D. Caldelao 0 - C.D. Cenlle 5 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.12
|
Ourense U.D. B 2 - Sporting Celanova 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.18
|
Polígono San Ciprián 1 - Cented Academy 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense Gr.2 Juvenil J.13
|
C.D. Allariz 0 - Santa Teresita 6 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.19
|
Cented Academy 4 - Calasancio Monforte 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.16
|
S.D.C. Arrabaldo 1 - C.D. Coles 1 |
7 (6 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.20
|
C.F. Monterrei 2 - Santa Teresita 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.22
|
Sporting Celanova 3 - A Peroxa C.F. 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.20
|
C.D. Trives 2 - Soutopenedo C.F. 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.24
|
C.D. Arenteiro 0 - Escola DSF 3 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.21
|
C.D. Moreiras 3 - C.D. Allariz B 3 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 A1 Juvenil J.4
|
Ourense C.F. B 2 - Santa Teresita 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.25
|
Verín C.F. 2 - Polígono San Ciprián 1 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.23
|
Toen F.S. 4 - A.D. Covadonga 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.23
|
C.D. Cenlle 1 - C.D. Caldelao 1 |
9 (4 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 4 Senior J.27
|
Cented Academy 1 - U.D. Barbadás B 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.25
|
Salamonde F.C. 5 - Amoeiro F.C. 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1º Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B3 Juvenil J.6
|
Cented Academy B 5 - C.D. Arenteiro B 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.26
|
Outomuro C.F. 5 - Muntián-Maravillas 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.27
|
Sporting Vilamarin 1 - C.D. Muiños 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B2 Juvenil J.10
|
E.D.O. Blanco Amor 3 - C.D. Maceda 5 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Ourense Senior J.28
|
Atlético Pontedeva 0 - Rante San Cibrao 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 A1 Juvenil J.11
|
Ourense U.D. B 5 - S.D. Chantada 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior J.29
|
C.F. Cortegada 2 - C.D. Coles 2 |
13 (8 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1º Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B1 Juvenil J.12
|
Cented Academy C 4 - Sporting Celanova 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.2 Senior J.30
|
Soutopenedo C.F. 2 - S.D.C. Paderne 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Ourense Gr.1 Senior Fase Ascenso Ourense Gr. 1 - Final
|
C.D. Muiños 2 - C.D. Arenteiro B 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1º Galicia Ourense - Fase 2 B1 Juvenil J.13
|
E.D.C. Barbadas 2 - C.D. Arenteiro 3 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 47
|
Total Tarjetas: 229 (214 amarillas y 15 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 26 (55%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 229 (112 locales y 117 visitantes)
|
Empates: 9 (19%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.87
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 12 (26%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.38
locales y 2.49 visitantes
|
|