Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.1
|
A.D. Almayate 1 - Atlético Juval 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 2 Infantil J.7
|
U.D. La Mosca 1 - Malaka C.F., A.D. 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete J.7
|
E.F. José Santacruz 1 - Romeral C.D.F. 0 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.5
|
Juventud Veleño 1 - C.D. Costa Rincón 1 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.5
|
José Santacruz D 0 - U.D. Algarrobo 4 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.10
|
C. Totalán Atlético 4 - C.D. Miraflores City 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.8
|
Vélez C.F. B 7 - A.D. Almayate 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Cadete J.8
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño 1 - C.D. Nerja 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.7
|
José Santacruz C 2 - Rvo. El Morche 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.10
|
C.D. Cártama 1 - C.D. Mijas 0 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Infantil J.7
|
Francisco Castejón C 2 - Faro de Torrox B 2 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil J.11
|
U.D. La Mosca B 0 - C.D. 26 de Febrero B 2 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.8
|
Francisco Castejón B 14 - Faro de Torrox C 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.13
|
A.D. Almayate 3 - Cuevas Bajas 3 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.14
|
U.D. Los Prados 1 - El Burgo C.F. 1 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.12
|
Juventud Veleño 0 - C.D. Nerja B 4 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.11
|
Francisco Castejón B 0 - C.D. Costa Rincón 5 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.14
|
Vélez C.F. B 2 - F.B. Torreño 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete J.13
|
E.F. José Santacruz 2 - At. Puerta Blanca 3 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.13
|
Riogordo C.F. 1 - Villanueva Rosario 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Cadete J.13
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño 2 - U.D. San Pedro 6 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.14
|
U.D. Algarrobo 2 - C.D. La Cala 1 |
10 (6 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.18
|
Pizarra C.F. B 0 - C.D. Cártama B 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Senior J.19
|
Juv. Torremolinos B 5 - Costa Unida C.F. 0 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.14
|
Francisco Castejón B 0 - C.D. La Cala 1 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.17
|
C.D. Nerja 0 - Riogordo C.F. 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.18
|
Riogordo C.F. 1 - C.D. Torrox 0 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.19
|
C. Atl. Estación 1 - Málaga C.F. C 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.24
|
E.F. José Santacruz 10 - Francisco Castejón B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.25
|
Cómpeta C.F 3 - Zona Norte Málaga 1 |
12 (7 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.23
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. 0 - Atlético de Marbella 1 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.25
|
Francisco Castejón B 4 - C.D. Periana 2 |
8 (7 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Senior J.27
|
C.D.F. Banús 4 - U.D. Esteponense 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Senior J.30
|
Juv. Torremolinos B 9 - Racing Marbella F.C. 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.27
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. 1 - Pizarra Atlético CF 4 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.32
|
U.D. Los Prados 5 - Club Guaro Atletic 0 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 2 Cadete J.26
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón 2 - U.D. La Mosca 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.33
|
C. Totalán Atlético 5 - Archidona Atlético 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.34
|
C.D. Cártama B 1 - C.D. Bonela 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 39
|
Total Tarjetas: 183 (175 amarillas y 8 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 19 (49%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 183 (93 locales y 90 visitantes)
|
Empates: 8 (21%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.69
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 12 (31%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.38
locales y 2.31 visitantes
|
|