Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.1
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. 1 - La Motilla F.C. 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.2
|
Atlético Algabeño 1 - Alcolea del Río F.C. 2 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Juvenil J.4
|
Atlético Antoniano B 1 - U.D. Tomares C 1 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.4
|
Andalucia Este C.F. 1 - El Tinte de Utrera 1 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.4
|
U.D. Bellavista 1 - Puebla Cazalla C.F. 0 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.10 Benjamín J.5
|
U.D. Tomares C 7 - C.D.T. Casado Sport 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.12 Benjamín J.5
|
U.D. Tomares D 2 - C.D. Santiponce B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Juvenil J.9
|
Loreto UD 0 - Coria C.F. B 0 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.12
|
Espartinas C.F. 1 - U.D. Tomares B 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.12
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. 0 - La Barrera C.F. 2 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil J.14
|
A.D. San José 1 - C.D. Cabecense 3 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.15
|
U.D. Pilas 1 - Juventud Dep. Gines 2 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.17
|
Villanueva Atletico 2 - Umbrete C.F. 1 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.12 Alevín J.15
|
U.D. Tomares D 2 - Calavera B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla G.2 Alevín J.17
|
U.D. Tomares C 2 - San Roque Balompié C 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.18
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas 3 - El Tinte de Utrera 1 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.19
|
U.D. Villaverde 0 - El Palmar Vda. Real 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Infantil J.19
|
Centro Histórico 1 - U.D. Tomares B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Sevilla Senior J.19
|
Torreblanca C.F. 5 - C.D. Alcalá 2 |
11 (5 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.7 Prebenjamín J.20
|
U.D. Tomares B 1 - Umbrete C.F. 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Infantil J.20
|
C.D. Mosquito 6 - 1889 E.F.B. Porteros 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.24
|
U.D. Loreto 0 - U.D. Dos Hermanas 3 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Juvenil J.26
|
Atlético Central 2 - Atlético Antoniano B 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.29
|
U.D. Pilas 0 - La Liara Balompié 2 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 24
|
Total Tarjetas: 95 (87 amarillas y 8 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 10 (42%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 95 (41 locales y 54 visitantes)
|
Empates: 5 (21%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.96
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 9 (38%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.71
locales y 2.25 visitantes
|
|