Calendario

JORNADA 1 - 23/9/2017
La Salle P.S.M
9 - 1 Safa San Luis
Divina Pastora
3 - 4 Los Frailes
Recreativo Portuense
0 - 10 Estrella Portuense
Nextstars F.C.
3 - 1 El Juncal Atlético
Barriada de la Playa
3 - 9 C.F. Barrameda
Trasmallo
2 - 5 U.D. Algaida
Atlético Sanluqueño
10 - 0 San Marcos P.S.M
JORNADA 14 - 13/1/2018
Safa San Luis
- La Salle P.S.M
Los Frailes
3 - 5 Divina Pastora
Estrella Portuense
9 - 1 Recreativo Portuense
El Juncal Atlético
2 - 1 Nextstars F.C.
C.F. Barrameda
12 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
U.D. Algaida
3 - 2 Trasmallo
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 9 Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 2 - 30/9/2017
Safa San Luis
1 - 9 Atlético Sanluqueño
Los Frailes
5 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
Estrella Portuense
4 - 3 Divina Pastora
El Juncal Atlético
1 - 0 Recreativo Portuense
C.F. Barrameda
2 - 4 Nextstars F.C.
U.D. Algaida
7 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 4 Trasmallo
JORNADA 15 - 20/1/2018
Atlético Sanluqueño
6 - 0 Safa San Luis
La Salle P.S.M
1 - 5 Los Frailes
Divina Pastora
3 - 6 Estrella Portuense
Recreativo Portuense
3 - 3 El Juncal Atlético
Nextstars F.C.
1 - 5 C.F. Barrameda
Barriada de la Playa
2 - 9 U.D. Algaida
Trasmallo
4 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
JORNADA 3 - 7/10/2017
Safa San Luis
1 - 11 Los Frailes
La Salle P.S.M
4 - 3 Estrella Portuense
Divina Pastora
6 - 0 El Juncal Atlético
Recreativo Portuense
2 - 5 C.F. Barrameda
Nextstars F.C.
0 - 4 U.D. Algaida
Barriada de la Playa
5 - 4 San Marcos P.S.M
Atlético Sanluqueño
4 - 2 Trasmallo
JORNADA 16 - 27/1/2018
Los Frailes
10 - 0 Safa San Luis
Estrella Portuense
5 - 3 La Salle P.S.M
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 10 Divina Pastora
C.F. Barrameda
8 - 3 Recreativo Portuense
U.D. Algaida
3 - 1 Nextstars F.C.
San Marcos P.S.M
9 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
Trasmallo
2 - 5 Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 4 - 14/10/2017
Los Frailes
3 - 7 Atlético Sanluqueño
Estrella Portuense
7 - 0 Safa San Luis
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 7 La Salle P.S.M
C.F. Barrameda
1 - 7 Divina Pastora
U.D. Algaida
4 - 0 Recreativo Portuense
San Marcos P.S.M
4 - 4 Nextstars F.C.
Trasmallo
3 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
JORNADA 17 - 3/2/2018
Atlético Sanluqueño
4 - 6 Los Frailes
Safa San Luis
0 - 5 Estrella Portuense
La Salle P.S.M
3 - 1 El Juncal Atlético
Divina Pastora
3 - 2 C.F. Barrameda
Recreativo Portuense
1 - 2 U.D. Algaida
Nextstars F.C.
2 - 6 San Marcos P.S.M
Barriada de la Playa
0 - 5 Trasmallo
JORNADA 5 - 21/10/2017
Los Frailes
3 - 4 Estrella Portuense
Safa San Luis
4 - 2 El Juncal Atlético
La Salle P.S.M
5 - 3 C.F. Barrameda
Divina Pastora
1 - 1 U.D. Algaida
Recreativo Portuense
2 - 7 San Marcos P.S.M
Nextstars F.C.
2 - 4 Trasmallo
Atlético Sanluqueño
8 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
JORNADA 18 - 10/2/2018
Estrella Portuense
0 - 4 Los Frailes
El Juncal Atlético
4 - 0 Safa San Luis
C.F. Barrameda
4 - 2 La Salle P.S.M
U.D. Algaida
0 - 4 Divina Pastora
San Marcos P.S.M
7 - 5 Recreativo Portuense
Trasmallo
4 - 1 Nextstars F.C.
Barriada de la Playa
0 - 10 Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 6 - 28/10/2017
Estrella Portuense
4 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 9 Los Frailes
C.F. Barrameda
5 - 4 Safa San Luis
U.D. Algaida
0 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 3 Divina Pastora
Trasmallo
8 - 1 Recreativo Portuense
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 5 Nextstars F.C.
JORNADA 19 - 17/2/2018
Atlético Sanluqueño
2 - 2 Estrella Portuense
Los Frailes
9 - 1 El Juncal Atlético
Safa San Luis
0 - 5 C.F. Barrameda
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 2 U.D. Algaida
Divina Pastora
2 - 2 San Marcos P.S.M
Recreativo Portuense
6 - 4 Trasmallo
Nextstars F.C.
8 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
JORNADA 7 - 4/11/2017
Estrella Portuense
10 - 0 El Juncal Atlético
Los Frailes
7 - 1 C.F. Barrameda
Safa San Luis
2 - 6 U.D. Algaida
La Salle P.S.M
1 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
Divina Pastora
6 - 2 Trasmallo
Recreativo Portuense
3 - 1 Barriada de la Playa
Atlético Sanluqueño
11 - 1 Nextstars F.C.
JORNADA 20 - 24/2/2018
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 7 Estrella Portuense
C.F. Barrameda
1 - 7 Los Frailes
U.D. Algaida
6 - 2 Safa San Luis
San Marcos P.S.M
4 - 6 La Salle P.S.M
Trasmallo
3 - 4 Divina Pastora
Barriada de la Playa
0 - 8 Recreativo Portuense
Nextstars F.C.
0 - 7 Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 8 - 11/11/2017
El Juncal Atlético
1 - 7 Atlético Sanluqueño
C.F. Barrameda
2 - 7 Estrella Portuense
U.D. Algaida
1 - 2 Los Frailes
San Marcos P.S.M
2 - 2 Safa San Luis
Trasmallo
4 - 2 La Salle P.S.M
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 8 Divina Pastora
Nextstars F.C.
8 - 1 Recreativo Portuense
JORNADA 21 - 3/3/2018
Atlético Sanluqueño
6 - 1 El Juncal Atlético
Estrella Portuense
5 - 3 C.F. Barrameda
Los Frailes
6 - 0 U.D. Algaida
Safa San Luis
3 - 8 San Marcos P.S.M
La Salle P.S.M
4 - 3 Trasmallo
Divina Pastora
11 - 1 Barriada de la Playa
Recreativo Portuense
3 - 5 Nextstars F.C.
JORNADA 9 - 18/11/2017
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 7 C.F. Barrameda
Estrella Portuense
2 - 0 U.D. Algaida
Los Frailes
6 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
Safa San Luis
0 - 6 Trasmallo
La Salle P.S.M
12 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
Divina Pastora
4 - 2 Nextstars F.C.
Atlético Sanluqueño
6 - 0 Recreativo Portuense
JORNADA 22 - 10/3/2018
C.F. Barrameda
5 - 0 El Juncal Atlético
U.D. Algaida
5 - 5 Estrella Portuense
San Marcos P.S.M
2 - 6 Los Frailes
Trasmallo
8 - 0 Safa San Luis
Barriada de la Playa
3 - 7 La Salle P.S.M
Nextstars F.C.
2 - 5 Divina Pastora
Recreativo Portuense
0 - 10 Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 10 - 25/11/2017
C.F. Barrameda
3 - 8 Atlético Sanluqueño
U.D. Algaida
9 - 0 El Juncal Atlético
San Marcos P.S.M
2 - 6 Estrella Portuense
Trasmallo
2 - 5 Los Frailes
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 4 Safa San Luis
Nextstars F.C.
3 - 5 La Salle P.S.M
Recreativo Portuense
4 - 5 Divina Pastora
JORNADA 23 - 17/3/2018
Atlético Sanluqueño
6 - 3 C.F. Barrameda
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 2 U.D. Algaida
Estrella Portuense
11 - 2 San Marcos P.S.M
Los Frailes
2 - 1 Trasmallo
Safa San Luis
1 - 1 Barriada de la Playa
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 3 Nextstars F.C.
Divina Pastora
6 - 1 Recreativo Portuense
JORNADA 11 - 2/12/2017
C.F. Barrameda
4 - 4 U.D. Algaida
El Juncal Atlético
2 - 3 San Marcos P.S.M
Estrella Portuense
4 - 2 Trasmallo
Los Frailes
10 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
Safa San Luis
2 - 4 Nextstars F.C.
La Salle P.S.M
5 - 2 Recreativo Portuense
Atlético Sanluqueño
2 - 0 Divina Pastora
JORNADA 24 - 7/4/2018
U.D. Algaida
4 - 3 C.F. Barrameda
San Marcos P.S.M
2 - 0 El Juncal Atlético
Trasmallo
6 - 5 Estrella Portuense
Barriada de la Playa
3 - 11 Los Frailes
Nextstars F.C.
2 - 3 Safa San Luis
Recreativo Portuense
1 - 4 La Salle P.S.M
Divina Pastora
2 - 4 Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 12 - 9/12/2017
Atlético Sanluqueño
5 - 2 U.D. Algaida
San Marcos P.S.M
2 - 7 C.F. Barrameda
Trasmallo
5 - 1 El Juncal Atlético
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 7 Estrella Portuense
Nextstars F.C.
0 - 10 Los Frailes
Recreativo Portuense
4 - 6 Safa San Luis
Divina Pastora
2 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
JORNADA 25 - 14/4/2018
U.D. Algaida
1 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño
C.F. Barrameda
5 - 2 San Marcos P.S.M
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 4 Trasmallo
Estrella Portuense
10 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
Los Frailes
5 - 0 Nextstars F.C.
Safa San Luis
1 - 2 Recreativo Portuense
La Salle P.S.M
3 - 2 Divina Pastora
JORNADA 13 - 16/12/2017
U.D. Algaida
7 - 2 San Marcos P.S.M
C.F. Barrameda
3 - 5 Trasmallo
El Juncal Atlético
3 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
Estrella Portuense
6 - 1 Nextstars F.C.
Los Frailes
10 - 1 Recreativo Portuense
Safa San Luis
2 - 4 Divina Pastora
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 9 Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 26 - 28/4/2018
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 4 U.D. Algaida
Trasmallo
1 - 1 C.F. Barrameda
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 5 El Juncal Atlético
Nextstars F.C.
0 - 5 Estrella Portuense
Recreativo Portuense
1 - 8 Los Frailes
Divina Pastora
6 - 1 Safa San Luis
Atlético Sanluqueño
6 - 0 La Salle P.S.M
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com