Calendario

JORNADA 1 - 16/9/2017
Tiempo Libre B
1 - 1 C.D. Géminis B
Sporting Pto.Real C
1 - 5 Lagunense de Cádiz B
Rvo. Portuense C
8 - 2 Mentidero B
Ciudad de Cádiz B
2 - 6 Trasmallo F.C. C
San Fernando Atco.B
2 - 1 Río San Pedro B
Los Frailes B
10 - 1 Sporting Chiclana C
Isla de León B
3 - 5 Bahía San Fernando B
Descansa: C.D. Águila B
JORNADA 16 - 20/1/2018
C.D. Géminis B
1 - 5 Tiempo Libre B
Lagunense de Cádiz B
2 - 0 Sporting Pto.Real C
Mentidero B
1 - 2 Rvo. Portuense C
Trasmallo F.C. C
4 - 1 Ciudad de Cádiz B
Río San Pedro B
2 - 5 San Fernando Atco.B
Sporting Chiclana C
2 - 8 Los Frailes B
Bahía San Fernando B
3 - 3 Isla de León B
Descansa: C.D. Águila B
JORNADA 2 - 23/9/2017
Lagunense de Cádiz B
2 - 2 Tiempo Libre B
Mentidero B
2 - 7 Sporting Pto.Real C
Trasmallo F.C. C
9 - 2 Rvo. Portuense C
Río San Pedro B
7 - 5 Ciudad de Cádiz B
Sporting Chiclana C
5 - 5 San Fernando Atco.B
Bahía San Fernando B
2 - 8 Los Frailes B
C.D. Águila B
8 - 0 Isla de León B
Descansa: C.D. Géminis B
JORNADA 17 - 27/1/2018
Tiempo Libre B
0 - 4 Lagunense de Cádiz B
Sporting Pto.Real C
6 - 1 Mentidero B
Rvo. Portuense C
2 - 5 Trasmallo F.C. C
Ciudad de Cádiz B
1 - 3 Río San Pedro B
San Fernando Atco.B
5 - 6 Sporting Chiclana C
Los Frailes B
6 - 1 Bahía San Fernando B
Isla de León B
1 - 3 C.D. Águila B
Descansa: C.D. Géminis B
JORNADA 3 - 30/9/2017
C.D. Géminis B
0 - 5 Lagunense de Cádiz B
Tiempo Libre B
10 - 0 Mentidero B
Sporting Pto.Real C
7 - 2 Trasmallo F.C. C
Rvo. Portuense C
4 - 4 Río San Pedro B
Ciudad de Cádiz B
2 - 4 Sporting Chiclana C
San Fernando Atco.B
1 - 2 Bahía San Fernando B
Los Frailes B
2 - 4 C.D. Águila B
Descansa: Isla de León B
JORNADA 18 - 3/2/2018
Lagunense de Cádiz B
4 - 0 C.D. Géminis B
Mentidero B
0 - 8 Tiempo Libre B
Trasmallo F.C. C
1 - 7 Sporting Pto.Real C
Río San Pedro B
0 - 6 Rvo. Portuense C
Sporting Chiclana C
7 - 3 Ciudad de Cádiz B
Bahía San Fernando B
3 - 2 San Fernando Atco.B
C.D. Águila B
4 - 2 Los Frailes B
Descansa: Isla de León B
JORNADA 4 - 7/10/2017
Mentidero B
3 - 6 C.D. Géminis B
Trasmallo F.C. C
1 - 8 Tiempo Libre B
Río San Pedro B
3 - 4 Sporting Pto.Real C
Sporting Chiclana C
6 - 7 Rvo. Portuense C
Bahía San Fernando B
4 - 3 Ciudad de Cádiz B
C.D. Águila B
11 - 3 San Fernando Atco.B
Isla de León B
2 - 9 Los Frailes B
Descansa: Lagunense de Cádiz B
JORNADA 19 - 10/2/2018
C.D. Géminis B
4 - 3 Mentidero B
Tiempo Libre B
7 - 2 Trasmallo F.C. C
Sporting Pto.Real C
7 - 2 Río San Pedro B
Rvo. Portuense C
4 - 4 Sporting Chiclana C
Ciudad de Cádiz B
3 - 10 Bahía San Fernando B
San Fernando Atco.B
2 - 4 C.D. Águila B
Los Frailes B
6 - 0 Isla de León B
Descansa: Lagunense de Cádiz B
JORNADA 5 - 14/10/2017
Lagunense de Cádiz B
9 - 2 Mentidero B
C.D. Géminis B
6 - 4 Trasmallo F.C. C
Tiempo Libre B
6 - 2 Río San Pedro B
Sporting Pto.Real C
7 - 4 Sporting Chiclana C
Rvo. Portuense C
3 - 6 Bahía San Fernando B
Ciudad de Cádiz B
0 - 2 C.D. Águila B
San Fernando Atco.B
2 - 3 Isla de León B
Descansa: Los Frailes B
JORNADA 20 - 17/2/2018
Mentidero B
1 - 4 Lagunense de Cádiz B
Trasmallo F.C. C
2 - 2 C.D. Géminis B
Río San Pedro B
1 - 10 Tiempo Libre B
Sporting Chiclana C
0 - 3 Sporting Pto.Real C
Bahía San Fernando B
3 - 5 Rvo. Portuense C
C.D. Águila B
8 - 1 Ciudad de Cádiz B
Isla de León B
3 - 3 San Fernando Atco.B
Descansa: Los Frailes B
JORNADA 6 - 21/10/2017
Trasmallo F.C. C
1 - 4 Lagunense de Cádiz B
Río San Pedro B
5 - 1 C.D. Géminis B
Sporting Chiclana C
2 - 7 Tiempo Libre B
Bahía San Fernando B
7 - 2 Sporting Pto.Real C
C.D. Águila B
11 - 1 Rvo. Portuense C
Isla de León B
0 - 2 Ciudad de Cádiz B
Los Frailes B
1 - 2 San Fernando Atco.B
Descansa: Mentidero B
JORNADA 21 - 24/2/2018
Lagunense de Cádiz B
6 - 0 Trasmallo F.C. C
C.D. Géminis B
1 - 0 Río San Pedro B
Tiempo Libre B
7 - 1 Sporting Chiclana C
Sporting Pto.Real C
8 - 2 Bahía San Fernando B
Rvo. Portuense C
1 - 6 C.D. Águila B
Ciudad de Cádiz B
2 - 6 Isla de León B
San Fernando Atco.B
6 - 2 Los Frailes B
Descansa: Mentidero B
JORNADA 7 - 28/10/2017
Mentidero B
4 - 3 Trasmallo F.C. C
Lagunense de Cádiz B
11 - 1 Río San Pedro B
C.D. Géminis B
4 - 2 Sporting Chiclana C
Tiempo Libre B
6 - 1 Bahía San Fernando B
Sporting Pto.Real C
3 - 4 C.D. Águila B
Rvo. Portuense C
6 - 4 Isla de León B
Ciudad de Cádiz B
0 - 10 Los Frailes B
Descansa: San Fernando Atco.B
JORNADA 22 - 3/3/2018
Trasmallo F.C. C
3 - 1 Mentidero B
Río San Pedro B
1 - 9 Lagunense de Cádiz B
Sporting Chiclana C
- C.D. Géminis B
Bahía San Fernando B
0 - 5 Tiempo Libre B
C.D. Águila B
1 - 5 Sporting Pto.Real C
Isla de León B
5 - 4 Rvo. Portuense C
Los Frailes B
3 - 1 Ciudad de Cádiz B
Descansa: San Fernando Atco.B
JORNADA 8 - 4/11/2017
Río San Pedro B
3 - 7 Mentidero B
Sporting Chiclana C
2 - 4 Lagunense de Cádiz B
Bahía San Fernando B
4 - 5 C.D. Géminis B
C.D. Águila B
3 - 5 Tiempo Libre B
Isla de León B
4 - 5 Sporting Pto.Real C
Los Frailes B
4 - 4 Rvo. Portuense C
San Fernando Atco.B
5 - 1 Ciudad de Cádiz B
Descansa: Trasmallo F.C. C
JORNADA 23 - 10/3/2018
Mentidero B
3 - 6 Río San Pedro B
Lagunense de Cádiz B
8 - 2 Sporting Chiclana C
C.D. Géminis B
2 - 7 Bahía San Fernando B
Tiempo Libre B
1 - 1 C.D. Águila B
Sporting Pto.Real C
3 - 3 Isla de León B
Rvo. Portuense C
1 - 5 Los Frailes B
Ciudad de Cádiz B
2 - 6 San Fernando Atco.B
Descansa: Trasmallo F.C. C
JORNADA 9 - 11/11/2017
Trasmallo F.C. C
1 - 3 Río San Pedro B
Mentidero B
3 - 1 Sporting Chiclana C
Lagunense de Cádiz B
4 - 1 Bahía San Fernando B
C.D. Géminis B
2 - 4 C.D. Águila B
Tiempo Libre B
5 - 2 Isla de León B
Sporting Pto.Real C
6 - 2 Los Frailes B
Rvo. Portuense C
5 - 8 San Fernando Atco.B
Descansa: Ciudad de Cádiz B
JORNADA 24 - 17/3/2018
Río San Pedro B
3 - 3 Trasmallo F.C. C
Sporting Chiclana C
3 - 2 Mentidero B
Bahía San Fernando B
2 - 6 Lagunense de Cádiz B
C.D. Águila B
3 - 2 C.D. Géminis B
Isla de León B
1 - 4 Tiempo Libre B
Los Frailes B
4 - 0 Sporting Pto.Real C
San Fernando Atco.B
5 - 3 Rvo. Portuense C
Descansa: Ciudad de Cádiz B
JORNADA 10 - 18/11/2017
Sporting Chiclana C
5 - 7 Trasmallo F.C. C
Bahía San Fernando B
4 - 1 Mentidero B
C.D. Águila B
2 - 4 Lagunense de Cádiz B
Isla de León B
2 - 7 C.D. Géminis B
Los Frailes B
0 - 4 Tiempo Libre B
San Fernando Atco.B
1 - 1 Sporting Pto.Real C
Ciudad de Cádiz B
4 - 4 Rvo. Portuense C
Descansa: Río San Pedro B
JORNADA 25 - 7/4/2018
Trasmallo F.C. C
6 - 2 Sporting Chiclana C
Mentidero B
1 - 7 Bahía San Fernando B
Lagunense de Cádiz B
0 - 0 C.D. Águila B
C.D. Géminis B
1 - 5 Isla de León B
Tiempo Libre B
2 - 1 Los Frailes B
Sporting Pto.Real C
0 - 2 San Fernando Atco.B
Rvo. Portuense C
5 - 1 Ciudad de Cádiz B
Descansa: Río San Pedro B
JORNADA 11 - 25/11/2017
Río San Pedro B
3 - 3 Sporting Chiclana C
Trasmallo F.C. C
2 - 8 Bahía San Fernando B
Mentidero B
8 - 2 C.D. Águila B
Lagunense de Cádiz B
6 - 2 Isla de León B
C.D. Géminis B
2 - 5 Los Frailes B
Tiempo Libre B
9 - 2 San Fernando Atco.B
Sporting Pto.Real C
8 - 1 Ciudad de Cádiz B
Descansa: Rvo. Portuense C
JORNADA 26 - 14/4/2018
Sporting Chiclana C
2 - 4 Río San Pedro B
Bahía San Fernando B
2 - 3 Trasmallo F.C. C
C.D. Águila B
4 - 0 Mentidero B
Isla de León B
0 - 2 Lagunense de Cádiz B
Los Frailes B
4 - 3 C.D. Géminis B
San Fernando Atco.B
2 - 3 Tiempo Libre B
Ciudad de Cádiz B
3 - 8 Sporting Pto.Real C
Descansa: Rvo. Portuense C
JORNADA 12 - 2/12/2017
Bahía San Fernando B
2 - 2 Río San Pedro B
C.D. Águila B
8 - 3 Trasmallo F.C. C
Isla de León B
3 - 2 Mentidero B
Los Frailes B
2 - 0 Lagunense de Cádiz B
San Fernando Atco.B
2 - 1 C.D. Géminis B
Ciudad de Cádiz B
2 - 6 Tiempo Libre B
Rvo. Portuense C
4 - 2 Sporting Pto.Real C
Descansa: Sporting Chiclana C
JORNADA 27 - 21/4/2018
Río San Pedro B
2 - 6 Bahía San Fernando B
Trasmallo F.C. C
1 - 4 C.D. Águila B
Mentidero B
3 - 2 Isla de León B
Lagunense de Cádiz B
2 - 1 Los Frailes B
C.D. Géminis B
1 - 2 San Fernando Atco.B
Tiempo Libre B
10 - 0 Ciudad de Cádiz B
Sporting Pto.Real C
7 - 7 Rvo. Portuense C
Descansa: Sporting Chiclana C
JORNADA 13 - 9/12/2017
Sporting Chiclana C
3 - 3 Bahía San Fernando B
Río San Pedro B
1 - 8 C.D. Águila B
Trasmallo F.C. C
3 - 1 Isla de León B
Mentidero B
0 - 6 Los Frailes B
Lagunense de Cádiz B
5 - 1 San Fernando Atco.B
C.D. Géminis B
6 - 1 Ciudad de Cádiz B
Tiempo Libre B
4 - 0 Rvo. Portuense C
Descansa: Sporting Pto.Real C
JORNADA 28 - 28/4/2018
Bahía San Fernando B
3 - 6 Sporting Chiclana C
C.D. Águila B
11 - 2 Río San Pedro B
Isla de León B
4 - 3 Trasmallo F.C. C
Los Frailes B
5 - 5 Mentidero B
San Fernando Atco.B
0 - 4 Lagunense de Cádiz B
Ciudad de Cádiz B
1 - 3 C.D. Géminis B
Rvo. Portuense C
2 - 6 Tiempo Libre B
Descansa: Sporting Pto.Real C
JORNADA 14 - 16/12/2017
C.D. Águila B
8 - 1 Sporting Chiclana C
Isla de León B
3 - 2 Río San Pedro B
Los Frailes B
4 - 1 Trasmallo F.C. C
San Fernando Atco.B
0 - 2 Mentidero B
Ciudad de Cádiz B
0 - 3 Lagunense de Cádiz B
Rvo. Portuense C
3 - 2 C.D. Géminis B
Sporting Pto.Real C
2 - 3 Tiempo Libre B
Descansa: Bahía San Fernando B
JORNADA 29 - 5/5/2018
Sporting Chiclana C
2 - 11 C.D. Águila B
Río San Pedro B
4 - 4 Isla de León B
Trasmallo F.C. C
3 - 7 Los Frailes B
Mentidero B
5 - 3 San Fernando Atco.B
Lagunense de Cádiz B
8 - 0 Ciudad de Cádiz B
C.D. Géminis B
1 - 4 Rvo. Portuense C
Tiempo Libre B
2 - 3 Sporting Pto.Real C
Descansa: Bahía San Fernando B
JORNADA 15 - 13/1/2018
Bahía San Fernando B
3 - 5 C.D. Águila B
Sporting Chiclana C
5 - 0 Isla de León B
Río San Pedro B
1 - 6 Los Frailes B
Trasmallo F.C. C
5 - 1 San Fernando Atco.B
Mentidero B
2 - 2 Ciudad de Cádiz B
Lagunense de Cádiz B
5 - 0 Rvo. Portuense C
C.D. Géminis B
2 - 4 Sporting Pto.Real C
Descansa: Tiempo Libre B
JORNADA 30 - 12/5/2018
C.D. Águila B
4 - 3 Bahía San Fernando B
Isla de León B
8 - 1 Sporting Chiclana C
Los Frailes B
9 - 3 Río San Pedro B
San Fernando Atco.B
6 - 1 Trasmallo F.C. C
Ciudad de Cádiz B
1 - 3 Mentidero B
Rvo. Portuense C
3 - 5 Lagunense de Cádiz B
Sporting Pto.Real C
6 - 0 C.D. Géminis B
Descansa: Tiempo Libre B
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com