Calendario

JORNADA 1 - 8/10/2017
La Salle Pto.Real B
3 - 1 Rayo Sanluqueño
U.D. Portuense
6 - 3 La Salle P.S.M
Trebujena C.F.
9 - 0 Trasmallo F.C. B
C.D. Rivera
1 - 1 Río San Pedro B
Descansan: Estrella Portuense, Sanlúcar C.D
JORNADA 12 - 14/1/2018
Rayo Sanluqueño
1 - 8 La Salle Pto.Real B
La Salle P.S.M
3 - 3 U.D. Portuense
Trasmallo F.C. B
1 - 3 Trebujena C.F.
Río San Pedro B
0 - 2 C.D. Rivera
Descansan: Estrella Portuense, Sanlúcar C.D
JORNADA 2 - 15/10/2017
Rayo Sanluqueño
4 - 1 C.D. Rivera
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 7 Estrella Portuense
Trasmallo F.C. B
2 - 3 U.D. Portuense
Río San Pedro B
2 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
Descansan: La Salle Pto.Real B, Trebujena C.F.
JORNADA 13 - 21/1/2018
C.D. Rivera
3 - 1 Rayo Sanluqueño
Estrella Portuense
4 - 0 La Salle P.S.M
U.D. Portuense
0 - 0 Trasmallo F.C. B
Sanlúcar C.D
3 - 1 Río San Pedro B
Descansan: La Salle Pto.Real B, Trebujena C.F.
JORNADA 3 - 22/10/2017
La Salle Pto.Real B
7 - 4 La Salle P.S.M
Estrella Portuense
11 - 2 Trasmallo F.C. B
Trebujena C.F.
4 - 2 Río San Pedro B
C.D. Rivera
0 - 4 Sanlúcar C.D
Descansan: Rayo Sanluqueño, U.D. Portuense
JORNADA 14 - 28/1/2018
La Salle P.S.M
0 - 3 La Salle Pto.Real B
Trasmallo F.C. B
1 - 3 Estrella Portuense
Río San Pedro B
1 - 5 Trebujena C.F.
Sanlúcar C.D
5 - 1 C.D. Rivera
Descansan: Rayo Sanluqueño, U.D. Portuense
JORNADA 4 - 29/10/2017
La Salle P.S.M
3 - 0 Rayo Sanluqueño
Trasmallo F.C. B
1 - 0 La Salle Pto.Real B
Río San Pedro B
3 - 3 U.D. Portuense
Sanlúcar C.D
1 - 1 Trebujena C.F.
Descansan: C.D. Rivera, Estrella Portuense
JORNADA 15 - 4/2/2018
Rayo Sanluqueño
2 - 2 La Salle P.S.M
La Salle Pto.Real B
1 - 0 Trasmallo F.C. B
U.D. Portuense
3 - 4 Río San Pedro B
Trebujena C.F.
4 - 1 Sanlúcar C.D
Descansan: C.D. Rivera, Estrella Portuense
JORNADA 5 - 5/11/2017
Rayo Sanluqueño
6 - 1 Trasmallo F.C. B
Estrella Portuense
2 - 0 Río San Pedro B
U.D. Portuense
1 - 5 Sanlúcar C.D
C.D. Rivera
0 - 0 Trebujena C.F.
Descansan: La Salle P.S.M, La Salle Pto.Real B
JORNADA 16 - 11/2/2018
Trasmallo F.C. B
0 - 3 Rayo Sanluqueño
Río San Pedro B
3 - 7 Estrella Portuense
Sanlúcar C.D
1 - 0 U.D. Portuense
Trebujena C.F.
5 - 0 C.D. Rivera
Descansan: La Salle P.S.M, La Salle Pto.Real B
JORNADA 6 - 12/11/2017
La Salle P.S.M
1 - 3 C.D. Rivera
Río San Pedro B
2 - 3 La Salle Pto.Real B
Sanlúcar C.D
3 - 2 Estrella Portuense
Trebujena C.F.
5 - 1 U.D. Portuense
Descansan: Trasmallo F.C. B, Rayo Sanluqueño
JORNADA 17 - 18/2/2018
C.D. Rivera
1 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
La Salle Pto.Real B
1 - 1 Río San Pedro B
Estrella Portuense
0 - 3 Sanlúcar C.D
U.D. Portuense
2 - 3 Trebujena C.F.
Descansan: Trasmallo F.C. B, Rayo Sanluqueño
JORNADA 7 - 19/11/2017
La Salle P.S.M
4 - 3 Trasmallo F.C. B
Rayo Sanluqueño
3 - 2 Río San Pedro B
La Salle Pto.Real B
3 - 3 Sanlúcar C.D
Estrella Portuense
1 - 1 Trebujena C.F.
C.D. Rivera
0 - 7 U.D. Portuense
Descansa: Junior B
JORNADA 18 - 4/3/2018
Trasmallo F.C. B
1 - 3 La Salle P.S.M
Río San Pedro B
1 - 1 Rayo Sanluqueño
Sanlúcar C.D
2 - 0 La Salle Pto.Real B
Trebujena C.F.
3 - 1 Estrella Portuense
U.D. Portuense
1 - 4 C.D. Rivera
Descansa: Rácing Portuense
JORNADA 8 - 26/11/2017
Trasmallo F.C. B
1 - 1 C.D. Rivera
Sanlúcar C.D
2 - 0 Rayo Sanluqueño
Trebujena C.F.
5 - 0 La Salle Pto.Real B
U.D. Portuense
2 - 7 Estrella Portuense
Descansan: La Salle P.S.M, Río San Pedro B
JORNADA 19 - 11/3/2018
C.D. Rivera
2 - 0 Trasmallo F.C. B
Rayo Sanluqueño
0 - 5 Sanlúcar C.D
La Salle Pto.Real B
1 - 6 Trebujena C.F.
Estrella Portuense
3 - 2 U.D. Portuense
Descansan: La Salle P.S.M, Río San Pedro B
JORNADA 9 - 3/12/2017
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 4 Río San Pedro B
Trebujena C.F.
4 - 1 Rayo Sanluqueño
La Salle Pto.Real B
2 - 3 U.D. Portuense
C.D. Rivera
2 - 4 Estrella Portuense
Descansan: Trasmallo F.C. B, Sanlúcar C.D
JORNADA 20 - 18/3/2018
Río San Pedro B
6 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
Rayo Sanluqueño
2 - 4 Trebujena C.F.
U.D. Portuense
3 - 5 La Salle Pto.Real B
Estrella Portuense
3 - 1 C.D. Rivera
Descansan: Trasmallo F.C. B, Sanlúcar C.D
JORNADA 10 - 10/12/2017
Río San Pedro B
6 - 2 Trasmallo F.C. B
Sanlúcar C.D
3 - 0 La Salle P.S.M
U.D. Portuense
4 - 1 Rayo Sanluqueño
Estrella Portuense
2 - 1 La Salle Pto.Real B
Descansan: C.D. Rivera, Trebujena C.F.
JORNADA 21 - 8/4/2018
Trasmallo F.C. B
2 - 1 Río San Pedro B
La Salle P.S.M
1 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
Rayo Sanluqueño
5 - 1 U.D. Portuense
La Salle Pto.Real B
2 - 6 Estrella Portuense
Descansan: C.D. Rivera, Trebujena C.F.
JORNADA 11 - 17/12/2017
Trasmallo F.C. B
1 - 0 Sanlúcar C.D
La Salle P.S.M
0 - 3 Trebujena C.F.
Rayo Sanluqueño
1 - 3 Estrella Portuense
La Salle Pto.Real B
2 - 3 C.D. Rivera
Descansan: Río San Pedro B, U.D. Portuense
JORNADA 22 - 22/4/2018
Sanlúcar C.D
1 - 1 Trasmallo F.C. B
Trebujena C.F.
11 - 0 La Salle P.S.M
Estrella Portuense
7 - 1 Rayo Sanluqueño
C.D. Rivera
1 - 0 La Salle Pto.Real B
Descansan: Río San Pedro B, U.D. Portuense
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com