Calendario

JORNADA 1 - 16/9/2017
Xerez C.D.
3 - 0 Jerez Industrial
Rvo. Portuense
2 - 1 Río San Pedro
Trasmallo
3 - 0 C.D. Jédula
La Salle Puerto Real
5 - 0 Liberación
Chipiona C.F.
S-19:00 Paquete U.D.
San José Obrero
2 - 1 Divina Pastora
C.D. Rota
1 - 3 Xerez D.F.C. B
Arcos B
3 - 6 U.D. Villamartín
JORNADA 16 - 21/1/2018
Jerez Industrial
3 - 2 Xerez C.D.
Río San Pedro
2 - 2 Rvo. Portuense
C.D. Jédula
1 - 0 Trasmallo
Liberación
0 - 3 La Salle Puerto Real
Paquete U.D.
1 - 0 Chipiona C.F.
Divina Pastora
1 - 2 San José Obrero
Xerez D.F.C. B
3 - 1 C.D. Rota
U.D. Villamartín
3 - 2 Arcos B
JORNADA 2 - 24/9/2017
Jerez Industrial
6 - 1 Arcos B
Río San Pedro
1 - 3 Xerez C.D.
C.D. Jédula
0 - 3 Rvo. Portuense
Liberación
2 - 8 Trasmallo
Paquete U.D.
0 - 1 La Salle Puerto Real
Divina Pastora
0 - 3 Chipiona C.F.
Xerez D.F.C. B
1 - 1 San José Obrero
U.D. Villamartín
3 - 2 C.D. Rota
JORNADA 17 - 27/1/2018
Arcos B
0 - 2 Jerez Industrial
Xerez C.D.
1 - 2 Río San Pedro
Rvo. Portuense
2 - 2 C.D. Jédula
La Salle Puerto Real
1 - 1 Paquete U.D.
Chipiona C.F.
0 - 2 Divina Pastora
San José Obrero
2 - 2 Xerez D.F.C. B
C.D. Rota
3 - 1 U.D. Villamartín
Descansa: Trasmallo
JORNADA 3 - 1/10/2017
Jerez Industrial
3 - 2 Río San Pedro
Xerez C.D.
1 - 1 C.D. Jédula
Rvo. Portuense
1 - 1 Liberación
Trasmallo
2 - 1 Paquete U.D.
La Salle Puerto Real
4 - 2 Divina Pastora
Chipiona C.F.
1 - 2 Xerez D.F.C. B
San José Obrero
1 - 0 U.D. Villamartín
Arcos B
2 - 5 C.D. Rota
JORNADA 18 - 4/2/2018
Río San Pedro
0 - 2 Jerez Industrial
C.D. Jédula
3 - 2 Xerez C.D.
Paquete U.D.
1 - 2 Trasmallo
Divina Pastora
1 - 6 La Salle Puerto Real
Xerez D.F.C. B
4 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
U.D. Villamartín
0 - 1 San José Obrero
C.D. Rota
5 - 0 Arcos B
Descansa: Rvo. Portuense
JORNADA 4 - 8/10/2017
Río San Pedro
3 - 1 Arcos B
C.D. Jédula
1 - 1 Jerez Industrial
Liberación
1 - 2 Xerez C.D.
Paquete U.D.
2 - 0 Rvo. Portuense
Divina Pastora
3 - 3 Trasmallo
Xerez D.F.C. B
2 - 0 La Salle Puerto Real
U.D. Villamartín
5 - 3 Chipiona C.F.
C.D. Rota
0 - 2 San José Obrero
JORNADA 19 - 11/2/2018
Arcos B
0 - 0 Río San Pedro
Jerez Industrial
1 - 2 C.D. Jédula
Rvo. Portuense
1 - 3 Paquete U.D.
Trasmallo
2 - 1 Divina Pastora
La Salle Puerto Real
3 - 2 Xerez D.F.C. B
Chipiona C.F.
1 - 1 U.D. Villamartín
San José Obrero
1 - 2 C.D. Rota
Descansa: Xerez C.D.
JORNADA 5 - 14/10/2017
Río San Pedro
0 - 1 C.D. Jédula
Jerez Industrial
4 - 1 Liberación
Xerez C.D.
4 - 1 Paquete U.D.
Rvo. Portuense
0 - 1 Divina Pastora
Trasmallo
1 - 3 Xerez D.F.C. B
La Salle Puerto Real
2 - 3 U.D. Villamartín
Chipiona C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Rota
Arcos B
0 - 7 San José Obrero
JORNADA 20 - 18/2/2018
C.D. Jédula
2 - 1 Río San Pedro
Paquete U.D.
0 - 2 Xerez C.D.
Divina Pastora
2 - 2 Rvo. Portuense
Xerez D.F.C. B
2 - 1 Trasmallo
U.D. Villamartín
1 - 2 La Salle Puerto Real
C.D. Rota
3 - 4 Chipiona C.F.
San José Obrero
6 - 2 Arcos B
Descansa: Jerez Industrial
JORNADA 6 - 22/10/2017
C.D. Jédula
0 - 1 Arcos B
Liberación
1 - 3 Río San Pedro
Paquete U.D.
2 - 2 Jerez Industrial
Divina Pastora
1 - 3 Xerez C.D.
Xerez D.F.C. B
4 - 0 Rvo. Portuense
U.D. Villamartín
2 - 3 Trasmallo
C.D. Rota
3 - 2 La Salle Puerto Real
San José Obrero
0 - 0 Chipiona C.F.
JORNADA 21 - 25/2/2018
Arcos B
1 - 2 C.D. Jédula
Jerez Industrial
5 - 1 Paquete U.D.
Xerez C.D.
3 - 1 Divina Pastora
Rvo. Portuense
0 - 1 Xerez D.F.C. B
Trasmallo
4 - 1 U.D. Villamartín
La Salle Puerto Real
4 - 1 C.D. Rota
Chipiona C.F.
1 - 2 San José Obrero
Descansa: Río San Pedro
JORNADA 7 - 29/10/2017
C.D. Jédula
3 - 1 Liberación
Río San Pedro
3 - 1 Paquete U.D.
Jerez Industrial
2 - 3 Divina Pastora
Xerez C.D.
1 - 1 Xerez D.F.C. B
Rvo. Portuense
0 - 1 U.D. Villamartín
Trasmallo
4 - 2 C.D. Rota
La Salle Puerto Real
1 - 1 San José Obrero
Arcos B
3 - 4 Chipiona C.F.
JORNADA 22 - 4/3/2018
Paquete U.D.
2 - 4 Río San Pedro
Divina Pastora
2 - 3 Jerez Industrial
Xerez D.F.C. B
0 - 1 Xerez C.D.
U.D. Villamartín
1 - 4 Rvo. Portuense
C.D. Rota
0 - 6 Trasmallo
San José Obrero
1 - 0 La Salle Puerto Real
Chipiona C.F.
0 - 1 Arcos B
Descansa: C.D. Jédula
JORNADA 8 - 5/11/2017
Liberación
6 - 1 Arcos B
Paquete U.D.
2 - 2 C.D. Jédula
Divina Pastora
3 - 3 Río San Pedro
Xerez D.F.C. B
1 - 1 Jerez Industrial
U.D. Villamartín
2 - 2 Xerez C.D.
C.D. Rota
3 - 4 Rvo. Portuense
San José Obrero
2 - 0 Trasmallo
Chipiona C.F.
1 - 1 La Salle Puerto Real
JORNADA 23 - 11/3/2018
C.D. Jédula
4 - 2 Paquete U.D.
Río San Pedro
5 - 2 Divina Pastora
Jerez Industrial
4 - 2 Xerez D.F.C. B
Xerez C.D.
0 - 1 U.D. Villamartín
Rvo. Portuense
1 - 1 C.D. Rota
Trasmallo
0 - 0 San José Obrero
La Salle Puerto Real
3 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
Descansa: Arcos B
JORNADA 9 - 12/11/2017
Liberación
0 - 3 Paquete U.D.
C.D. Jédula
3 - 2 Divina Pastora
Río San Pedro
2 - 1 Xerez D.F.C. B
Jerez Industrial
2 - 1 U.D. Villamartín
Xerez C.D.
6 - 2 C.D. Rota
Rvo. Portuense
0 - 2 San José Obrero
Trasmallo
4 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
Arcos B
0 - 2 La Salle Puerto Real
JORNADA 24 - 18/3/2018
Divina Pastora
3 - 1 C.D. Jédula
Xerez D.F.C. B
1 - 2 Río San Pedro
U.D. Villamartín
0 - 3 Jerez Industrial
C.D. Rota
0 - 2 Xerez C.D.
San José Obrero
1 - 0 Rvo. Portuense
Chipiona C.F.
2 - 2 Trasmallo
La Salle Puerto Real
5 - 0 Arcos B
Descansa: Paquete U.D.
JORNADA 10 - 19/11/2017
Paquete U.D.
2 - 1 Arcos B
Divina Pastora
5 - 3 Liberación
Xerez D.F.C. B
4 - 0 C.D. Jédula
U.D. Villamartín
0 - 2 Río San Pedro
C.D. Rota
1 - 1 Jerez Industrial
San José Obrero
1 - 0 Xerez C.D.
Chipiona C.F.
3 - 1 Rvo. Portuense
La Salle Puerto Real
1 - 2 Trasmallo
JORNADA 25 - 7/4/2018
Arcos B
1 - 4 Paquete U.D.
C.D. Jédula
2 - 1 Xerez D.F.C. B
Río San Pedro
4 - 0 U.D. Villamartín
Jerez Industrial
4 - 0 C.D. Rota
Xerez C.D.
0 - 1 San José Obrero
Rvo. Portuense
2 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
Trasmallo
1 - 3 La Salle Puerto Real
Descansa: Divina Pastora
JORNADA 11 - 26/11/2017
Paquete U.D.
2 - 5 Divina Pastora
Liberación
0 - 6 Xerez D.F.C. B
C.D. Jédula
2 - 0 U.D. Villamartín
Río San Pedro
1 - 1 C.D. Rota
Jerez Industrial
1 - 1 San José Obrero
Xerez C.D.
4 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
Rvo. Portuense
2 - 1 La Salle Puerto Real
Arcos B
1 - 3 Trasmallo
JORNADA 26 - 15/4/2018
Divina Pastora
4 - 4 Paquete U.D.
U.D. Villamartín
0 - 3 C.D. Jédula
C.D. Rota
2 - 2 Río San Pedro
San José Obrero
1 - 1 Jerez Industrial
Chipiona C.F.
0 - 0 Xerez C.D.
La Salle Puerto Real
1 - 1 Rvo. Portuense
Trasmallo
6 - 1 Arcos B
Descansa: Xerez D.F.C. B
JORNADA 12 - 2/12/2017
Divina Pastora
4 - 1 Arcos B
Xerez D.F.C. B
4 - 1 Paquete U.D.
U.D. Villamartín
4 - 0 Liberación
C.D. Rota
3 - 2 C.D. Jédula
San José Obrero
3 - 2 Río San Pedro
Chipiona C.F.
1 - 2 Jerez Industrial
La Salle Puerto Real
3 - 0 Xerez C.D.
Trasmallo
2 - 1 Rvo. Portuense
JORNADA 27 - 22/4/2018
Arcos B
0 - 2 Divina Pastora
Paquete U.D.
1 - 2 Xerez D.F.C. B
C.D. Jédula
3 - 1 C.D. Rota
Río San Pedro
2 - 3 San José Obrero
Jerez Industrial
2 - 2 Chipiona C.F.
Xerez C.D.
1 - 3 La Salle Puerto Real
Rvo. Portuense
1 - 2 Trasmallo
Descansa: U.D. Villamartín
JORNADA 13 - 10/12/2017
Divina Pastora
1 - 1 Xerez D.F.C. B
Paquete U.D.
1 - 2 U.D. Villamartín
Liberación
3 - 1 C.D. Rota
C.D. Jédula
1 - 0 San José Obrero
Río San Pedro
2 - 2 Chipiona C.F.
Jerez Industrial
3 - 1 La Salle Puerto Real
Xerez C.D.
1 - 1 Trasmallo
Arcos B
0 - 4 Rvo. Portuense
JORNADA 28 - 28/4/2018
Xerez D.F.C. B
13 - 0 Divina Pastora
U.D. Villamartín
1 - 2 Paquete U.D.
San José Obrero
2 - 1 C.D. Jédula
Chipiona C.F.
3 - 1 Río San Pedro
La Salle Puerto Real
5 - 3 Jerez Industrial
Trasmallo
4 - 1 Xerez C.D.
Rvo. Portuense
6 - 0 Arcos B
Descansa: C.D. Rota
JORNADA 14 - 17/12/2017
Arcos B
1 - 5 Xerez D.F.C. B
U.D. Villamartín
5 - 2 Divina Pastora
C.D. Rota
4 - 4 Paquete U.D.
San José Obrero
4 - 1 Liberación
Chipiona C.F.
3 - 3 C.D. Jédula
La Salle Puerto Real
1 - 0 Río San Pedro
Trasmallo
2 - 2 Jerez Industrial
Rvo. Portuense
1 - 1 Xerez C.D.
JORNADA 29 - 5/5/2018
Xerez D.F.C. B
5 - 0 Arcos B
Divina Pastora
7 - 3 U.D. Villamartín
Paquete U.D.
3 - 2 C.D. Rota
C.D. Jédula
5 - 2 Chipiona C.F.
Río San Pedro
5 - 4 La Salle Puerto Real
Jerez Industrial
0 - 0 Trasmallo
Xerez C.D.
2 - 3 Rvo. Portuense
Descansa: San José Obrero
JORNADA 15 - 14/1/2018
Xerez D.F.C. B
1 - 3 U.D. Villamartín
Divina Pastora
2 - 2 C.D. Rota
Paquete U.D.
2 - 5 San José Obrero
Liberación
0 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
C.D. Jédula
2 - 3 La Salle Puerto Real
Río San Pedro
2 - 2 Trasmallo
Jerez Industrial
7 - 2 Rvo. Portuense
Xerez C.D.
2 - 1 Arcos B
JORNADA 30 - 20/5/2018
U.D. Villamartín
1 - 3 Xerez D.F.C. B
C.D. Rota
8 - 3 Divina Pastora
San José Obrero
4 - 0 Paquete U.D.
La Salle Puerto Real
8 - 0 C.D. Jédula
Trasmallo
5 - 2 Río San Pedro
Rvo. Portuense
1 - 1 Jerez Industrial
Arcos B
0 - 8 Xerez C.D.
Descansa: Chipiona C.F.
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com