JORNADA 1 - 20/8/2017
C.D. Villegas
0 - 2 Náxara C.D.
Yagüe C.F.
0 - 4 C.D. Calahorra
Atlético River Ebro
1 - 0 C.D. Agoncillo
Haro Deportivo
4 - 1 C.D. Tedeón E.F.
S.D. Logroñés
6 - 0 S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Varea
6 - 0 Casalarreina C.F.
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
3 - 0 C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Arnedo
2 - 0 C.D. Berceo
C.D. Anguiano
3 - 0 C.D. Pradejón
Atlético Vianés
2 - 1 C.P. Calasancio
JORNADA 20 - 7/1/2018
Náxara C.D.
- C.D. Villegas
C.D. Calahorra
- Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Agoncillo
- Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Tedeón E.F.
- Haro Deportivo
S.D. Oyonesa
- S.D. Logroñés
Casalarreina C.F.
- C.D. Varea
C.D. Alfaro
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Berceo
- C.D. Arnedo
C.D. Pradejón
- C.D. Anguiano
C.P. Calasancio
- Atlético Vianés
JORNADA 2 - 27/8/2017
Náxara C.D.
5 - 0 Atlético Vianés
C.D. Calahorra
4 - 0 C.D. Villegas
C.D. Agoncillo
3 - 3 Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Tedeón E.F.
0 - 0 Atlético River Ebro
S.D. Oyonesa
0 - 1 Haro Deportivo
Casalarreina C.F.
0 - 1 S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Alfaro
1 - 2 C.D. Varea
C.D. Berceo
1 - 0 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Pradejón
3 - 0 C.D. Arnedo
C.P. Calasancio
0 - 2 C.D. Anguiano
JORNADA 21 - 14/1/2018
Atlético Vianés
- Náxara C.D.
C.D. Villegas
- C.D. Calahorra
Yagüe C.F.
- C.D. Agoncillo
Atlético River Ebro
- C.D. Tedeón E.F.
Haro Deportivo
- S.D. Oyonesa
S.D. Logroñés
- Casalarreina C.F.
C.D. Varea
- C.D. Alfaro
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- C.D. Berceo
C.D. Arnedo
- C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Anguiano
- C.P. Calasancio
JORNADA 3 - 3/9/2017
Náxara C.D.
0 - 3 C.D. Calahorra
C.D. Villegas
0 - 2 C.D. Agoncillo
Yagüe C.F.
3 - 0 C.D. Tedeón E.F.
Atlético River Ebro
0 - 0 S.D. Oyonesa
Haro Deportivo
4 - 0 Casalarreina C.F.
S.D. Logroñés
2 - 0 C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Varea
5 - 1 C.D. Berceo
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
1 - 1 C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Arnedo
5 - 1 C.P. Calasancio
Atlético Vianés
1 - 4 C.D. Anguiano
JORNADA 22 - 21/1/2018
C.D. Calahorra
- Náxara C.D.
C.D. Agoncillo
- C.D. Villegas
C.D. Tedeón E.F.
- Yagüe C.F.
S.D. Oyonesa
- Atlético River Ebro
Casalarreina C.F.
- Haro Deportivo
C.D. Alfaro
- S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Berceo
- C.D. Varea
C.D. Pradejón
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.P. Calasancio
- C.D. Arnedo
C.D. Anguiano
- Atlético Vianés
JORNADA 4 - 10/9/2017
C.D. Calahorra
4 - 0 Atlético Vianés
C.D. Agoncillo
2 - 2 Náxara C.D.
C.D. Tedeón E.F.
4 - 0 C.D. Villegas
S.D. Oyonesa
2 - 3 Yagüe C.F.
Casalarreina C.F.
1 - 2 Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Alfaro
1 - 1 Haro Deportivo
C.D. Berceo
0 - 5 S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Pradejón
1 - 2 C.D. Varea
C.P. Calasancio
1 - 3 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Anguiano
3 - 0 C.D. Arnedo
JORNADA 23 - 28/1/2018
Atlético Vianés
- C.D. Calahorra
Náxara C.D.
- C.D. Agoncillo
C.D. Villegas
- C.D. Tedeón E.F.
Yagüe C.F.
- S.D. Oyonesa
Atlético River Ebro
- Casalarreina C.F.
Haro Deportivo
- C.D. Alfaro
S.D. Logroñés
- C.D. Berceo
C.D. Varea
- C.D. Pradejón
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- C.P. Calasancio
C.D. Arnedo
- C.D. Anguiano
JORNADA 5 - 17/9/2017
C.D. Calahorra
7 - 0 C.D. Agoncillo
Náxara C.D.
4 - 0 C.D. Tedeón E.F.
C.D. Villegas
1 - 2 S.D. Oyonesa
Yagüe C.F.
4 - 1 Casalarreina C.F.
Atlético River Ebro
2 - 2 C.D. Alfaro
Haro Deportivo
0 - 0 C.D. Berceo
S.D. Logroñés
3 - 0 C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Varea
1 - 0 C.P. Calasancio
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
1 - 2 C.D. Anguiano
Atlético Vianés
2 - 1 C.D. Arnedo
JORNADA 24 - 4/2/2018
C.D. Agoncillo
- C.D. Calahorra
C.D. Tedeón E.F.
- Náxara C.D.
S.D. Oyonesa
- C.D. Villegas
Casalarreina C.F.
- Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Alfaro
- Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Berceo
- Haro Deportivo
C.D. Pradejón
- S.D. Logroñés
C.P. Calasancio
- C.D. Varea
C.D. Anguiano
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Arnedo
- Atlético Vianés
JORNADA 6 - 24/9/2017
C.D. Agoncillo
1 - 3 Atlético Vianés
C.D. Tedeón E.F.
1 - 1 C.D. Calahorra
S.D. Oyonesa
0 - 5 Náxara C.D.
Casalarreina C.F.
1 - 3 C.D. Villegas
C.D. Alfaro
3 - 0 Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Berceo
2 - 2 Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Pradejón
0 - 1 Haro Deportivo
C.P. Calasancio
2 - 5 S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Anguiano
1 - 1 C.D. Varea
C.D. Arnedo
0 - 2 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
JORNADA 25 - 11/2/2018
Atlético Vianés
- C.D. Agoncillo
C.D. Calahorra
- C.D. Tedeón E.F.
Náxara C.D.
- S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Villegas
- Casalarreina C.F.
Yagüe C.F.
- C.D. Alfaro
Atlético River Ebro
- C.D. Berceo
Haro Deportivo
- C.D. Pradejón
S.D. Logroñés
- C.P. Calasancio
C.D. Varea
- C.D. Anguiano
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- C.D. Arnedo
JORNADA 7 - 1/10/2017
C.D. Agoncillo
3 - 0 C.D. Tedeón E.F.
C.D. Calahorra
3 - 2 S.D. Oyonesa
Náxara C.D.
7 - 1 Casalarreina C.F.
C.D. Villegas
0 - 4 C.D. Alfaro
Yagüe C.F.
1 - 3 C.D. Berceo
Atlético River Ebro
0 - 2 C.D. Pradejón
Haro Deportivo
2 - 0 C.P. Calasancio
S.D. Logroñés
3 - 2 C.D. Anguiano
C.D. Varea
4 - 2 C.D. Arnedo
Atlético Vianés
0 - 1 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
JORNADA 26 - 18/2/2018
C.D. Tedeón E.F.
- C.D. Agoncillo
S.D. Oyonesa
- C.D. Calahorra
Casalarreina C.F.
- Náxara C.D.
C.D. Alfaro
- C.D. Villegas
C.D. Berceo
- Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Pradejón
- Atlético River Ebro
C.P. Calasancio
- Haro Deportivo
C.D. Anguiano
- S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Arnedo
- C.D. Varea
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- Atlético Vianés
JORNADA 8 - 8/10/2017
C.D. Tedeón E.F.
0 - 1 Atlético Vianés
S.D. Oyonesa
3 - 2 C.D. Agoncillo
Casalarreina C.F.
0 - 1 C.D. Calahorra
C.D. Alfaro
2 - 1 Náxara C.D.
C.D. Berceo
2 - 1 C.D. Villegas
C.D. Pradejón
4 - 1 Yagüe C.F.
C.P. Calasancio
1 - 2 Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Anguiano
0 - 4 Haro Deportivo
C.D. Arnedo
0 - 5 S.D. Logroñés
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
0 - 2 C.D. Varea
JORNADA 27 - 25/2/2018
Atlético Vianés
- C.D. Tedeón E.F.
C.D. Agoncillo
- S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Calahorra
- Casalarreina C.F.
Náxara C.D.
- C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Villegas
- C.D. Berceo
Yagüe C.F.
- C.D. Pradejón
Atlético River Ebro
- C.P. Calasancio
Haro Deportivo
- C.D. Anguiano
S.D. Logroñés
- C.D. Arnedo
C.D. Varea
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
JORNADA 9 - 15/10/2017
C.D. Tedeón E.F.
1 - 1 S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Agoncillo
2 - 1 Casalarreina C.F.
C.D. Calahorra
4 - 2 C.D. Alfaro
Náxara C.D.
7 - 0 C.D. Berceo
C.D. Villegas
2 - 0 C.D. Pradejón
Yagüe C.F.
4 - 1 C.P. Calasancio
Atlético River Ebro
2 - 1 C.D. Anguiano
Haro Deportivo
4 - 0 C.D. Arnedo
S.D. Logroñés
2 - 1 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
Atlético Vianés
0 - 2 C.D. Varea
JORNADA 28 - 4/3/2018
S.D. Oyonesa
- C.D. Tedeón E.F.
Casalarreina C.F.
- C.D. Agoncillo
C.D. Alfaro
- C.D. Calahorra
C.D. Berceo
- Náxara C.D.
C.D. Pradejón
- C.D. Villegas
C.P. Calasancio
- Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Anguiano
- Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Arnedo
- Haro Deportivo
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Varea
- Atlético Vianés
JORNADA 10 - 22/10/2017
S.D. Oyonesa
0 - 0 Atlético Vianés
Casalarreina C.F.
3 - 2 C.D. Tedeón E.F.
C.D. Alfaro
2 - 1 C.D. Agoncillo
C.D. Berceo
0 - 1 C.D. Calahorra
C.D. Pradejón
0 - 1 Náxara C.D.
C.P. Calasancio
0 - 0 C.D. Villegas
C.D. Anguiano
9 - 0 Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Arnedo
2 - 1 Atlético River Ebro
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
1 - 1 Haro Deportivo
C.D. Varea
0 - 0 S.D. Logroñés
JORNADA 29 - 11/3/2018
Atlético Vianés
- S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Tedeón E.F.
- Casalarreina C.F.
C.D. Agoncillo
- C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Calahorra
- C.D. Berceo
Náxara C.D.
- C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Villegas
- C.P. Calasancio
Yagüe C.F.
- C.D. Anguiano
Atlético River Ebro
- C.D. Arnedo
Haro Deportivo
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
S.D. Logroñés
- C.D. Varea
JORNADA 11 - 29/10/2017
S.D. Oyonesa
0 - 0 Casalarreina C.F.
C.D. Tedeón E.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Agoncillo
1 - 0 C.D. Berceo
C.D. Calahorra
4 - 0 C.D. Pradejón
Náxara C.D.
2 - 0 C.P. Calasancio
C.D. Villegas
1 - 1 C.D. Anguiano
Yagüe C.F.
3 - 2 C.D. Arnedo
Atlético River Ebro
1 - 1 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
Haro Deportivo
3 - 0 C.D. Varea
Atlético Vianés
0 - 3 S.D. Logroñés
JORNADA 30 - 18/3/2018
Casalarreina C.F.
- S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Alfaro
- C.D. Tedeón E.F.
C.D. Berceo
- C.D. Agoncillo
C.D. Pradejón
- C.D. Calahorra
C.P. Calasancio
- Náxara C.D.
C.D. Anguiano
- C.D. Villegas
C.D. Arnedo
- Yagüe C.F.
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Varea
- Haro Deportivo
S.D. Logroñés
- Atlético Vianés
JORNADA 12 - 1/11/2017
Casalarreina C.F.
2 - 1 Atlético Vianés
C.D. Alfaro
3 - 1 S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Berceo
2 - 1 C.D. Tedeón E.F.
C.D. Pradejón
1 - 0 C.D. Agoncillo
C.P. Calasancio
0 - 2 C.D. Calahorra
C.D. Anguiano
1 - 4 Náxara C.D.
C.D. Arnedo
1 - 0 C.D. Villegas
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
2 - 1 Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Varea
3 - 0 Atlético River Ebro
S.D. Logroñés
6 - 0 Haro Deportivo
JORNADA 31 - 25/3/2018
Atlético Vianés
- Casalarreina C.F.
S.D. Oyonesa
- C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Tedeón E.F.
- C.D. Berceo
C.D. Agoncillo
- C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Calahorra
- C.P. Calasancio
Náxara C.D.
- C.D. Anguiano
C.D. Villegas
- C.D. Arnedo
Yagüe C.F.
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
Atlético River Ebro
- C.D. Varea
Haro Deportivo
- S.D. Logroñés
JORNADA 13 - 5/11/2017
Casalarreina C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Alfaro
S.D. Oyonesa
1 - 4 C.D. Berceo
C.D. Tedeón E.F.
0 - 2 C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Agoncillo
0 - 1 C.P. Calasancio
C.D. Calahorra
8 - 0 C.D. Anguiano
Náxara C.D.
4 - 0 C.D. Arnedo
C.D. Villegas
0 - 6 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
Yagüe C.F.
3 - 3 C.D. Varea
Atlético River Ebro
0 - 6 S.D. Logroñés
Atlético Vianés
0 - 1 Haro Deportivo
JORNADA 32 - 29/3/2018
C.D. Alfaro
- Casalarreina C.F.
C.D. Berceo
- S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Pradejón
- C.D. Tedeón E.F.
C.P. Calasancio
- C.D. Agoncillo
C.D. Anguiano
- C.D. Calahorra
C.D. Arnedo
- Náxara C.D.
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- C.D. Villegas
C.D. Varea
- Yagüe C.F.
S.D. Logroñés
- Atlético River Ebro
Haro Deportivo
- Atlético Vianés
JORNADA 14 - 12/11/2017
C.D. Alfaro
1 - 2 Atlético Vianés
C.D. Berceo
0 - 0 Casalarreina C.F.
C.D. Pradejón
3 - 1 S.D. Oyonesa
C.P. Calasancio
1 - 0 C.D. Tedeón E.F.
C.D. Anguiano
5 - 1 C.D. Agoncillo
C.D. Arnedo
0 - 6 C.D. Calahorra
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
0 - 0 Náxara C.D.
C.D. Varea
2 - 0 C.D. Villegas
S.D. Logroñés
3 - 0 Yagüe C.F.
Haro Deportivo
4 - 0 Atlético River Ebro
JORNADA 33 - 8/4/2018
Atlético Vianés
- C.D. Alfaro
Casalarreina C.F.
- C.D. Berceo
S.D. Oyonesa
- C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Tedeón E.F.
- C.P. Calasancio
C.D. Agoncillo
- C.D. Anguiano
C.D. Calahorra
- C.D. Arnedo
Náxara C.D.
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Villegas
- C.D. Varea
Yagüe C.F.
- S.D. Logroñés
Atlético River Ebro
- Haro Deportivo
JORNADA 15 - 19/11/2017
C.D. Alfaro
3 - 0 C.D. Berceo
Casalarreina C.F.
1 - 3 C.D. Pradejón
S.D. Oyonesa
0 - 0 C.P. Calasancio
C.D. Tedeón E.F.
1 - 3 C.D. Anguiano
C.D. Agoncillo
3 - 1 C.D. Arnedo
C.D. Calahorra
6 - 0 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
Náxara C.D.
3 - 1 C.D. Varea
C.D. Villegas
1 - 8 S.D. Logroñés
Yagüe C.F.
0 - 1 Haro Deportivo
Atlético Vianés
0 - 1 Atlético River Ebro
JORNADA 34 - 15/4/2018
C.D. Berceo
- C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Pradejón
- Casalarreina C.F.
C.P. Calasancio
- S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Anguiano
- C.D. Tedeón E.F.
C.D. Arnedo
- C.D. Agoncillo
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- C.D. Calahorra
C.D. Varea
- Náxara C.D.
S.D. Logroñés
- C.D. Villegas
Haro Deportivo
- Yagüe C.F.
Atlético River Ebro
- Atlético Vianés
JORNADA 16 - 26/11/2017
C.D. Berceo
- Atlético Vianés
C.D. Pradejón
- C.D. Alfaro
C.P. Calasancio
- Casalarreina C.F.
C.D. Anguiano
- S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Arnedo
- C.D. Tedeón E.F.
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- C.D. Agoncillo
C.D. Varea
- C.D. Calahorra
S.D. Logroñés
- Náxara C.D.
Haro Deportivo
- C.D. Villegas
Atlético River Ebro
- Yagüe C.F.
JORNADA 35 - 22/4/2018
Atlético Vianés
- C.D. Berceo
C.D. Alfaro
- C.D. Pradejón
Casalarreina C.F.
- C.P. Calasancio
S.D. Oyonesa
- C.D. Anguiano
C.D. Tedeón E.F.
- C.D. Arnedo
C.D. Agoncillo
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Calahorra
- C.D. Varea
Náxara C.D.
- S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Villegas
- Haro Deportivo
Yagüe C.F.
- Atlético River Ebro
JORNADA 17 - 3/12/2017
C.D. Berceo
- C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Alfaro
- C.P. Calasancio
Casalarreina C.F.
- C.D. Anguiano
S.D. Oyonesa
- C.D. Arnedo
C.D. Tedeón E.F.
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Agoncillo
- C.D. Varea
C.D. Calahorra
- S.D. Logroñés
Náxara C.D.
- Haro Deportivo
C.D. Villegas
- Atlético River Ebro
Atlético Vianés
- Yagüe C.F.
JORNADA 36 - 29/4/2018
C.D. Pradejón
- C.D. Berceo
C.P. Calasancio
- C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Anguiano
- Casalarreina C.F.
C.D. Arnedo
- S.D. Oyonesa
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- C.D. Tedeón E.F.
C.D. Varea
- C.D. Agoncillo
S.D. Logroñés
- C.D. Calahorra
Haro Deportivo
- Náxara C.D.
Atlético River Ebro
- C.D. Villegas
Yagüe C.F.
- Atlético Vianés
JORNADA 18 - 10/12/2017
Atlético Vianés
- C.D. Pradejón
C.P. Calasancio
- C.D. Berceo
C.D. Anguiano
- C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Arnedo
- Casalarreina C.F.
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Varea
- C.D. Tedeón E.F.
S.D. Logroñés
- C.D. Agoncillo
Haro Deportivo
- C.D. Calahorra
Atlético River Ebro
- Náxara C.D.
Yagüe C.F.
- C.D. Villegas
JORNADA 37 - 6/5/2018
C.D. Pradejón
- Atlético Vianés
C.D. Berceo
- C.P. Calasancio
C.D. Alfaro
- C.D. Anguiano
Casalarreina C.F.
- C.D. Arnedo
S.D. Oyonesa
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Tedeón E.F.
- C.D. Varea
C.D. Agoncillo
- S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Calahorra
- Haro Deportivo
Náxara C.D.
- Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Villegas
- Yagüe C.F.
JORNADA 19 - 17/12/2017
C.D. Pradejón
- C.P. Calasancio
C.D. Berceo
- C.D. Anguiano
C.D. Alfaro
- C.D. Arnedo
Casalarreina C.F.
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
S.D. Oyonesa
- C.D. Varea
C.D. Tedeón E.F.
- S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Agoncillo
- Haro Deportivo
C.D. Calahorra
- Atlético River Ebro
Náxara C.D.
- Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Villegas
- Atlético Vianés
JORNADA 38 - 13/5/2018
C.P. Calasancio
- C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Anguiano
- C.D. Berceo
C.D. Arnedo
- C.D. Alfaro
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- Casalarreina C.F.
C.D. Varea
- S.D. Oyonesa
S.D. Logroñés
- C.D. Tedeón E.F.
Haro Deportivo
- C.D. Agoncillo
Atlético River Ebro
- C.D. Calahorra
Yagüe C.F.
- Náxara C.D.
Atlético Vianés
- C.D. Villegas
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com