JORNADA 1 - 20/8/2017
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda
Racing Club Ferrol
1 - 0 Coruxo F.C.
San Sebastián Reyes
2 - 0 S.D. Ponferradina
C.F. Fuenlabrada
1 - 2 Deportivo Fabril
C.D. Toledo
2 - 2 Talavera de la Reina
C.C.D. Cerceda
0 - 1 C.D.A. Navalcarnero
Rápido de Bouzas
1 - 0 C.D. Guijuelo
R.C. Celta B
2 - 1 Pontevedra C.F.
Atlético de Madrid B
3 - 1 Gimnástica Segoviana
R. Valladolid C.F. B
1 - 1 A.D. Unión Adarve
JORNADA 20 - 7/1/2018
Rayo Majadahonda
- Real Madrid Castilla
Coruxo F.C.
- Racing Club Ferrol
S.D. Ponferradina
- San Sebastián Reyes
Deportivo Fabril
- C.F. Fuenlabrada
Talavera de la Reina
- C.D. Toledo
C.D.A. Navalcarnero
- C.C.D. Cerceda
C.D. Guijuelo
- Rápido de Bouzas
Pontevedra C.F.
- R.C. Celta B
Gimnástica Segoviana
- Atlético de Madrid B
A.D. Unión Adarve
- R. Valladolid C.F. B
JORNADA 2 - 27/8/2017
Rayo Majadahonda
6 - 2 R. Valladolid C.F. B
Coruxo F.C.
0 - 3 Real Madrid Castilla
S.D. Ponferradina
0 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol
Deportivo Fabril
0 - 1 San Sebastián Reyes
Talavera de la Reina
0 - 1 C.F. Fuenlabrada
C.D.A. Navalcarnero
2 - 1 C.D. Toledo
C.D. Guijuelo
0 - 1 C.C.D. Cerceda
Pontevedra C.F.
1 - 2 Rápido de Bouzas
Gimnástica Segoviana
0 - 0 R.C. Celta B
A.D. Unión Adarve
2 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B
JORNADA 21 - 14/1/2018
R. Valladolid C.F. B
- Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid Castilla
- Coruxo F.C.
Racing Club Ferrol
- S.D. Ponferradina
San Sebastián Reyes
- Deportivo Fabril
C.F. Fuenlabrada
- Talavera de la Reina
C.D. Toledo
- C.D.A. Navalcarnero
C.C.D. Cerceda
- C.D. Guijuelo
Rápido de Bouzas
- Pontevedra C.F.
R.C. Celta B
- Gimnástica Segoviana
Atlético de Madrid B
- A.D. Unión Adarve
JORNADA 3 - 3/9/2017
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 2 Coruxo F.C.
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1 S.D. Ponferradina
Racing Club Ferrol
1 - 1 Deportivo Fabril
San Sebastián Reyes
0 - 0 Talavera de la Reina
C.F. Fuenlabrada
2 - 2 C.D.A. Navalcarnero
C.D. Toledo
1 - 1 C.D. Guijuelo
C.C.D. Cerceda
1 - 0 Pontevedra C.F.
Rápido de Bouzas
2 - 1 Gimnástica Segoviana
R.C. Celta B
3 - 1 A.D. Unión Adarve
R. Valladolid C.F. B
1 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B
JORNADA 22 - 21/1/2018
Coruxo F.C.
- Rayo Majadahonda
S.D. Ponferradina
- Real Madrid Castilla
Deportivo Fabril
- Racing Club Ferrol
Talavera de la Reina
- San Sebastián Reyes
C.D.A. Navalcarnero
- C.F. Fuenlabrada
C.D. Guijuelo
- C.D. Toledo
Pontevedra C.F.
- C.C.D. Cerceda
Gimnástica Segoviana
- Rápido de Bouzas
A.D. Unión Adarve
- R.C. Celta B
Atlético de Madrid B
- R. Valladolid C.F. B
JORNADA 4 - 10/9/2017
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 0 R. Valladolid C.F. B
S.D. Ponferradina
4 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
Deportivo Fabril
3 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
Talavera de la Reina
0 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol
C.D.A. Navalcarnero
2 - 4 San Sebastián Reyes
C.D. Guijuelo
0 - 2 C.F. Fuenlabrada
Pontevedra C.F.
3 - 3 C.D. Toledo
Gimnástica Segoviana
1 - 2 C.C.D. Cerceda
A.D. Unión Adarve
1 - 1 Rápido de Bouzas
Atlético de Madrid B
1 - 1 R.C. Celta B
JORNADA 23 - 28/1/2018
R. Valladolid C.F. B
- Coruxo F.C.
Rayo Majadahonda
- S.D. Ponferradina
Real Madrid Castilla
- Deportivo Fabril
Racing Club Ferrol
- Talavera de la Reina
San Sebastián Reyes
- C.D.A. Navalcarnero
C.F. Fuenlabrada
- C.D. Guijuelo
C.D. Toledo
- Pontevedra C.F.
C.C.D. Cerceda
- Gimnástica Segoviana
Rápido de Bouzas
- A.D. Unión Adarve
R.C. Celta B
- Atlético de Madrid B
JORNADA 5 - 17/9/2017
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 0 S.D. Ponferradina
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 1 Deportivo Fabril
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 0 Talavera de la Reina
Racing Club Ferrol
0 - 1 C.D.A. Navalcarnero
San Sebastián Reyes
0 - 2 C.D. Guijuelo
C.F. Fuenlabrada
2 - 0 Pontevedra C.F.
C.D. Toledo
6 - 1 Gimnástica Segoviana
C.C.D. Cerceda
1 - 0 A.D. Unión Adarve
Rápido de Bouzas
1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B
R. Valladolid C.F. B
0 - 3 R.C. Celta B
JORNADA 24 - 4/2/2018
S.D. Ponferradina
- Coruxo F.C.
Deportivo Fabril
- Rayo Majadahonda
Talavera de la Reina
- Real Madrid Castilla
C.D.A. Navalcarnero
- Racing Club Ferrol
C.D. Guijuelo
- San Sebastián Reyes
Pontevedra C.F.
- C.F. Fuenlabrada
Gimnástica Segoviana
- C.D. Toledo
A.D. Unión Adarve
- C.C.D. Cerceda
Atlético de Madrid B
- Rápido de Bouzas
R.C. Celta B
- R. Valladolid C.F. B
JORNADA 6 - 24/9/2017
S.D. Ponferradina
1 - 1 R. Valladolid C.F. B
Deportivo Fabril
3 - 1 Coruxo F.C.
Talavera de la Reina
0 - 3 Rayo Majadahonda
C.D.A. Navalcarnero
2 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla
C.D. Guijuelo
0 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol
Pontevedra C.F.
3 - 0 San Sebastián Reyes
Gimnástica Segoviana
1 - 2 C.F. Fuenlabrada
A.D. Unión Adarve
2 - 1 C.D. Toledo
Atlético de Madrid B
3 - 0 C.C.D. Cerceda
R.C. Celta B
2 - 1 Rápido de Bouzas
JORNADA 25 - 11/2/2018
R. Valladolid C.F. B
- S.D. Ponferradina
Coruxo F.C.
- Deportivo Fabril
Rayo Majadahonda
- Talavera de la Reina
Real Madrid Castilla
- C.D.A. Navalcarnero
Racing Club Ferrol
- C.D. Guijuelo
San Sebastián Reyes
- Pontevedra C.F.
C.F. Fuenlabrada
- Gimnástica Segoviana
C.D. Toledo
- A.D. Unión Adarve
C.C.D. Cerceda
- Atlético de Madrid B
Rápido de Bouzas
- R.C. Celta B
JORNADA 7 - 1/10/2017
S.D. Ponferradina
0 - 1 Deportivo Fabril
Coruxo F.C.
0 - 0 Talavera de la Reina
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 1 C.D.A. Navalcarnero
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 0 C.D. Guijuelo
Racing Club Ferrol
1 - 2 Pontevedra C.F.
San Sebastián Reyes
0 - 2 Gimnástica Segoviana
C.F. Fuenlabrada
1 - 1 A.D. Unión Adarve
C.D. Toledo
1 - 0 Atlético de Madrid B
C.C.D. Cerceda
0 - 0 R.C. Celta B
R. Valladolid C.F. B
1 - 1 Rápido de Bouzas
JORNADA 26 - 18/2/2018
Deportivo Fabril
- S.D. Ponferradina
Talavera de la Reina
- Coruxo F.C.
C.D.A. Navalcarnero
- Rayo Majadahonda
C.D. Guijuelo
- Real Madrid Castilla
Pontevedra C.F.
- Racing Club Ferrol
Gimnástica Segoviana
- San Sebastián Reyes
A.D. Unión Adarve
- C.F. Fuenlabrada
Atlético de Madrid B
- C.D. Toledo
R.C. Celta B
- C.C.D. Cerceda
Rápido de Bouzas
- R. Valladolid C.F. B
JORNADA 8 - 8/10/2017
Deportivo Fabril
1 - 0 R. Valladolid C.F. B
Talavera de la Reina
2 - 0 S.D. Ponferradina
C.D.A. Navalcarnero
1 - 0 Coruxo F.C.
C.D. Guijuelo
0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
Pontevedra C.F.
2 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
Gimnástica Segoviana
1 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol
A.D. Unión Adarve
0 - 1 San Sebastián Reyes
Atlético de Madrid B
0 - 2 C.F. Fuenlabrada
R.C. Celta B
1 - 0 C.D. Toledo
Rápido de Bouzas
1 - 1 C.C.D. Cerceda
JORNADA 27 - 25/2/2018
R. Valladolid C.F. B
- Deportivo Fabril
S.D. Ponferradina
- Talavera de la Reina
Coruxo F.C.
- C.D.A. Navalcarnero
Rayo Majadahonda
- C.D. Guijuelo
Real Madrid Castilla
- Pontevedra C.F.
Racing Club Ferrol
- Gimnástica Segoviana
San Sebastián Reyes
- A.D. Unión Adarve
C.F. Fuenlabrada
- Atlético de Madrid B
C.D. Toledo
- R.C. Celta B
C.C.D. Cerceda
- Rápido de Bouzas
JORNADA 9 - 15/10/2017
Deportivo Fabril
3 - 0 Talavera de la Reina
S.D. Ponferradina
2 - 3 C.D.A. Navalcarnero
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 0 C.D. Guijuelo
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 0 Pontevedra C.F.
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 0 Gimnástica Segoviana
Racing Club Ferrol
1 - 2 A.D. Unión Adarve
San Sebastián Reyes
3 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B
C.F. Fuenlabrada
2 - 0 R.C. Celta B
C.D. Toledo
1 - 3 Rápido de Bouzas
R. Valladolid C.F. B
1 - 0 C.C.D. Cerceda
JORNADA 28 - 4/3/2018
Talavera de la Reina
- Deportivo Fabril
C.D.A. Navalcarnero
- S.D. Ponferradina
C.D. Guijuelo
- Coruxo F.C.
Pontevedra C.F.
- Rayo Majadahonda
Gimnástica Segoviana
- Real Madrid Castilla
A.D. Unión Adarve
- Racing Club Ferrol
Atlético de Madrid B
- San Sebastián Reyes
R.C. Celta B
- C.F. Fuenlabrada
Rápido de Bouzas
- C.D. Toledo
C.C.D. Cerceda
- R. Valladolid C.F. B
JORNADA 10 - 22/10/2017
Talavera de la Reina
2 - 1 R. Valladolid C.F. B
C.D.A. Navalcarnero
1 - 2 Deportivo Fabril
C.D. Guijuelo
1 - 0 S.D. Ponferradina
Pontevedra C.F.
2 - 1 Coruxo F.C.
Gimnástica Segoviana
0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
A.D. Unión Adarve
1 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
Atlético de Madrid B
2 - 2 Racing Club Ferrol
R.C. Celta B
1 - 0 San Sebastián Reyes
Rápido de Bouzas
1 - 2 C.F. Fuenlabrada
C.C.D. Cerceda
1 - 1 C.D. Toledo
JORNADA 29 - 11/3/2018
R. Valladolid C.F. B
- Talavera de la Reina
Deportivo Fabril
- C.D.A. Navalcarnero
S.D. Ponferradina
- C.D. Guijuelo
Coruxo F.C.
- Pontevedra C.F.
Rayo Majadahonda
- Gimnástica Segoviana
Real Madrid Castilla
- A.D. Unión Adarve
Racing Club Ferrol
- Atlético de Madrid B
San Sebastián Reyes
- R.C. Celta B
C.F. Fuenlabrada
- Rápido de Bouzas
C.D. Toledo
- C.C.D. Cerceda
JORNADA 11 - 28/10/2017
Talavera de la Reina
1 - 0 C.D.A. Navalcarnero
Deportivo Fabril
0 - 0 C.D. Guijuelo
S.D. Ponferradina
1 - 0 Pontevedra C.F.
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 1 Gimnástica Segoviana
Rayo Majadahonda
3 - 1 A.D. Unión Adarve
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B
Racing Club Ferrol
0 - 3 R.C. Celta B
San Sebastián Reyes
0 - 1 Rápido de Bouzas
C.F. Fuenlabrada
1 - 0 C.C.D. Cerceda
R. Valladolid C.F. B
1 - 1 C.D. Toledo
JORNADA 30 - 18/3/2018
C.D.A. Navalcarnero
- Talavera de la Reina
C.D. Guijuelo
- Deportivo Fabril
Pontevedra C.F.
- S.D. Ponferradina
Gimnástica Segoviana
- Coruxo F.C.
A.D. Unión Adarve
- Rayo Majadahonda
Atlético de Madrid B
- Real Madrid Castilla
R.C. Celta B
- Racing Club Ferrol
Rápido de Bouzas
- San Sebastián Reyes
C.C.D. Cerceda
- C.F. Fuenlabrada
C.D. Toledo
- R. Valladolid C.F. B
JORNADA 12 - 1/11/2017
C.D.A. Navalcarnero
1 - 0 R. Valladolid C.F. B
C.D. Guijuelo
0 - 0 Talavera de la Reina
Pontevedra C.F.
2 - 2 Deportivo Fabril
Gimnástica Segoviana
0 - 0 S.D. Ponferradina
A.D. Unión Adarve
1 - 0 Coruxo F.C.
Atlético de Madrid B
0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
R.C. Celta B
1 - 4 Real Madrid Castilla
Rápido de Bouzas
1 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol
C.C.D. Cerceda
0 - 3 San Sebastián Reyes
C.D. Toledo
3 - 4 C.F. Fuenlabrada
JORNADA 31 - 25/3/2018
R. Valladolid C.F. B
- C.D.A. Navalcarnero
Talavera de la Reina
- C.D. Guijuelo
Deportivo Fabril
- Pontevedra C.F.
S.D. Ponferradina
- Gimnástica Segoviana
Coruxo F.C.
- A.D. Unión Adarve
Rayo Majadahonda
- Atlético de Madrid B
Real Madrid Castilla
- R.C. Celta B
Racing Club Ferrol
- Rápido de Bouzas
San Sebastián Reyes
- C.C.D. Cerceda
C.F. Fuenlabrada
- C.D. Toledo
JORNADA 13 - 5/11/2017
C.D.A. Navalcarnero
2 - 2 C.D. Guijuelo
Talavera de la Reina
2 - 1 Pontevedra C.F.
Deportivo Fabril
0 - 0 Gimnástica Segoviana
S.D. Ponferradina
4 - 0 A.D. Unión Adarve
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 0 R.C. Celta B
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 0 Rápido de Bouzas
Racing Club Ferrol
0 - 0 C.C.D. Cerceda
San Sebastián Reyes
1 - 1 C.D. Toledo
R. Valladolid C.F. B
0 - 0 C.F. Fuenlabrada
JORNADA 32 - 1/4/2018
C.D. Guijuelo
- C.D.A. Navalcarnero
Pontevedra C.F.
- Talavera de la Reina
Gimnástica Segoviana
- Deportivo Fabril
A.D. Unión Adarve
- S.D. Ponferradina
Atlético de Madrid B
- Coruxo F.C.
R.C. Celta B
- Rayo Majadahonda
Rápido de Bouzas
- Real Madrid Castilla
C.C.D. Cerceda
- Racing Club Ferrol
C.D. Toledo
- San Sebastián Reyes
C.F. Fuenlabrada
- R. Valladolid C.F. B
JORNADA 14 - 12/11/2017
C.D. Guijuelo
2 - 1 R. Valladolid C.F. B
Pontevedra C.F.
1 - 1 C.D.A. Navalcarnero
Gimnástica Segoviana
2 - 0 Talavera de la Reina
A.D. Unión Adarve
3 - 0 Deportivo Fabril
Atlético de Madrid B
2 - 1 S.D. Ponferradina
R.C. Celta B
0 - 0 Coruxo F.C.
Rápido de Bouzas
1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
C.C.D. Cerceda
0 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla
C.D. Toledo
2 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol
C.F. Fuenlabrada
2 - 1 San Sebastián Reyes
JORNADA 33 - 8/4/2018
R. Valladolid C.F. B
- C.D. Guijuelo
C.D.A. Navalcarnero
- Pontevedra C.F.
Talavera de la Reina
- Gimnástica Segoviana
Deportivo Fabril
- A.D. Unión Adarve
S.D. Ponferradina
- Atlético de Madrid B
Coruxo F.C.
- R.C. Celta B
Rayo Majadahonda
- Rápido de Bouzas
Real Madrid Castilla
- C.C.D. Cerceda
Racing Club Ferrol
- C.D. Toledo
San Sebastián Reyes
- C.F. Fuenlabrada
JORNADA 15 - 19/11/2017
C.D. Guijuelo
3 - 3 Pontevedra C.F.
C.D.A. Navalcarnero
2 - 1 Gimnástica Segoviana
Talavera de la Reina
2 - 0 A.D. Unión Adarve
Deportivo Fabril
3 - 0 Atlético de Madrid B
S.D. Ponferradina
1 - 2 R.C. Celta B
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 0 Rápido de Bouzas
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 1 C.C.D. Cerceda
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1 C.D. Toledo
Racing Club Ferrol
0 - 1 C.F. Fuenlabrada
R. Valladolid C.F. B
1 - 2 San Sebastián Reyes
JORNADA 34 - 15/4/2018
Pontevedra C.F.
- C.D. Guijuelo
Gimnástica Segoviana
- C.D.A. Navalcarnero
A.D. Unión Adarve
- Talavera de la Reina
Atlético de Madrid B
- Deportivo Fabril
R.C. Celta B
- S.D. Ponferradina
Rápido de Bouzas
- Coruxo F.C.
C.C.D. Cerceda
- Rayo Majadahonda
C.D. Toledo
- Real Madrid Castilla
C.F. Fuenlabrada
- Racing Club Ferrol
San Sebastián Reyes
- R. Valladolid C.F. B
JORNADA 16 - 26/11/2017
Pontevedra C.F.
D-17:00 R. Valladolid C.F. B
Gimnástica Segoviana
D-17:00 C.D. Guijuelo
A.D. Unión Adarve
D-12:00 C.D.A. Navalcarnero
Atlético de Madrid B
D-12:15 Talavera de la Reina
R.C. Celta B
S-16:00 Deportivo Fabril
Rápido de Bouzas
S-16:45 S.D. Ponferradina
C.C.D. Cerceda
D-16:30 Coruxo F.C.
C.D. Toledo
D-17:00 Rayo Majadahonda
C.F. Fuenlabrada
S-18:30 Real Madrid Castilla
San Sebastián Reyes
D-12:00 Racing Club Ferrol
JORNADA 35 - 22/4/2018
R. Valladolid C.F. B
- Pontevedra C.F.
C.D. Guijuelo
- Gimnástica Segoviana
C.D.A. Navalcarnero
- A.D. Unión Adarve
Talavera de la Reina
- Atlético de Madrid B
Deportivo Fabril
- R.C. Celta B
S.D. Ponferradina
- Rápido de Bouzas
Coruxo F.C.
- C.C.D. Cerceda
Rayo Majadahonda
- C.D. Toledo
Real Madrid Castilla
- C.F. Fuenlabrada
Racing Club Ferrol
- San Sebastián Reyes
JORNADA 17 - 3/12/2017
Pontevedra C.F.
- Gimnástica Segoviana
C.D. Guijuelo
- A.D. Unión Adarve
C.D.A. Navalcarnero
- Atlético de Madrid B
Talavera de la Reina
- R.C. Celta B
Deportivo Fabril
- Rápido de Bouzas
S.D. Ponferradina
- C.C.D. Cerceda
Coruxo F.C.
- C.D. Toledo
Rayo Majadahonda
- C.F. Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid Castilla
- San Sebastián Reyes
R. Valladolid C.F. B
- Racing Club Ferrol
JORNADA 36 - 29/4/2018
Gimnástica Segoviana
- Pontevedra C.F.
A.D. Unión Adarve
- C.D. Guijuelo
Atlético de Madrid B
- C.D.A. Navalcarnero
R.C. Celta B
- Talavera de la Reina
Rápido de Bouzas
- Deportivo Fabril
C.C.D. Cerceda
- S.D. Ponferradina
C.D. Toledo
- Coruxo F.C.
C.F. Fuenlabrada
- Rayo Majadahonda
San Sebastián Reyes
- Real Madrid Castilla
Racing Club Ferrol
- R. Valladolid C.F. B
JORNADA 18 - 10/12/2017
R. Valladolid C.F. B
- Gimnástica Segoviana
A.D. Unión Adarve
- Pontevedra C.F.
Atlético de Madrid B
- C.D. Guijuelo
R.C. Celta B
- C.D.A. Navalcarnero
Rápido de Bouzas
- Talavera de la Reina
C.C.D. Cerceda
- Deportivo Fabril
C.D. Toledo
- S.D. Ponferradina
C.F. Fuenlabrada
- Coruxo F.C.
San Sebastián Reyes
- Rayo Majadahonda
Racing Club Ferrol
- Real Madrid Castilla
JORNADA 37 - 6/5/2018
Gimnástica Segoviana
- R. Valladolid C.F. B
Pontevedra C.F.
- A.D. Unión Adarve
C.D. Guijuelo
- Atlético de Madrid B
C.D.A. Navalcarnero
- R.C. Celta B
Talavera de la Reina
- Rápido de Bouzas
Deportivo Fabril
- C.C.D. Cerceda
S.D. Ponferradina
- C.D. Toledo
Coruxo F.C.
- C.F. Fuenlabrada
Rayo Majadahonda
- San Sebastián Reyes
Real Madrid Castilla
- Racing Club Ferrol
JORNADA 19 - 17/12/2017
Gimnástica Segoviana
- A.D. Unión Adarve
Pontevedra C.F.
- Atlético de Madrid B
C.D. Guijuelo
- R.C. Celta B
C.D.A. Navalcarnero
- Rápido de Bouzas
Talavera de la Reina
- C.C.D. Cerceda
Deportivo Fabril
- C.D. Toledo
S.D. Ponferradina
- C.F. Fuenlabrada
Coruxo F.C.
- San Sebastián Reyes
Rayo Majadahonda
- Racing Club Ferrol
Real Madrid Castilla
- R. Valladolid C.F. B
JORNADA 38 - 13/5/2018
A.D. Unión Adarve
- Gimnástica Segoviana
Atlético de Madrid B
- Pontevedra C.F.
R.C. Celta B
- C.D. Guijuelo
Rápido de Bouzas
- C.D.A. Navalcarnero
C.C.D. Cerceda
- Talavera de la Reina
C.D. Toledo
- Deportivo Fabril
C.F. Fuenlabrada
- S.D. Ponferradina
San Sebastián Reyes
- Coruxo F.C.
Racing Club Ferrol
- Rayo Majadahonda
R. Valladolid C.F. B
- Real Madrid Castilla
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com