JORNADA 1 - 30/10/2016
C.D.F Esteponense B
9 - 1 Ath. Fuengirola B
Vázquez Cultural
3 - 0 Marbella F.C. B
A.D. Las Lagunas B
2 - 4 Peña Los Compadres B
Atlético Benamiel
8 - 4 Ronda U.D.
Juv. Torremolinos B
4 - 0 Candor C.F.
Estepona F.B. B
5 - 2 Pablo Picasso
U.D. San Pedro
14 - 0 Unión Manilva B
Descansa: C.P. Mijas
JORNADA 16 - 5/3/2017
Ath. Fuengirola B
1 - 4 C.D.F Esteponense B
Marbella F.C. B
2 - 3 Vázquez Cultural
Peña Los Compadres B
3 - 3 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Ronda U.D.
1 - 5 Atlético Benamiel
Candor C.F.
2 - 4 Juv. Torremolinos B
Pablo Picasso
1 - 2 Estepona F.B. B
Unión Manilva B
2 - 12 U.D. San Pedro
Descansa: C.P. Mijas
JORNADA 2 - 6/11/2016
Ath. Fuengirola B
1 - 7 U.D. San Pedro
Marbella F.C. B
3 - 1 C.P. Mijas
Peña Los Compadres B
2 - 3 Vázquez Cultural
Ronda U.D.
3 - 3 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Candor C.F.
2 - 15 Atlético Benamiel
Pablo Picasso
2 - 8 Juv. Torremolinos B
Unión Manilva B
2 - 15 Estepona F.B. B
Descansa: C.D.F Esteponense B
JORNADA 17 - 12/3/2017
U.D. San Pedro
11 - 1 Ath. Fuengirola B
C.P. Mijas
0 - 6 Marbella F.C. B
Vázquez Cultural
0 - 2 Peña Los Compadres B
A.D. Las Lagunas B
2 - 3 Ronda U.D.
Atlético Benamiel
12 - 1 Candor C.F.
Juv. Torremolinos B
5 - 2 Pablo Picasso
Estepona F.B. B
9 - 1 Unión Manilva B
Descansa: C.D.F Esteponense B
JORNADA 3 - 13/11/2016
C.D.F Esteponense B
2 - 3 Marbella F.C. B
C.P. Mijas
0 - 9 Peña Los Compadres B
Vázquez Cultural
2 - 4 Ronda U.D.
A.D. Las Lagunas B
6 - 0 Candor C.F.
Atlético Benamiel
10 - 0 Pablo Picasso
Juv. Torremolinos B
10 - 0 Unión Manilva B
U.D. San Pedro
8 - 1 Estepona F.B. B
Descansa: Ath. Fuengirola B
JORNADA 18 - 19/3/2017
Marbella F.C. B
6 - 3 C.D.F Esteponense B
Peña Los Compadres B
10 - 1 C.P. Mijas
Ronda U.D.
4 - 4 Vázquez Cultural
Candor C.F.
2 - 4 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Pablo Picasso
2 - 8 Atlético Benamiel
Unión Manilva B
0 - 6 Juv. Torremolinos B
Estepona F.B. B
1 - 3 U.D. San Pedro
Descansa: Ath. Fuengirola B
JORNADA 4 - 20/11/2016
Marbella F.C. B
4 - 3 Ath. Fuengirola B
Peña Los Compadres B
13 - 2 C.D.F Esteponense B
Ronda U.D.
8 - 2 C.P. Mijas
Candor C.F.
0 - 5 Vázquez Cultural
Pablo Picasso
2 - 4 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Unión Manilva B
0 - 15 Atlético Benamiel
Estepona F.B. B
2 - 5 Juv. Torremolinos B
Descansa: U.D. San Pedro
JORNADA 19 - 26/3/2017
Ath. Fuengirola B
2 - 6 Marbella F.C. B
C.D.F Esteponense B
2 - 7 Peña Los Compadres B
C.P. Mijas
1 - 8 Ronda U.D.
Vázquez Cultural
8 - 0 Candor C.F.
A.D. Las Lagunas B
3 - 1 Pablo Picasso
Atlético Benamiel
11 - 2 Unión Manilva B
Juv. Torremolinos B
1 - 2 Estepona F.B. B
Descansa: U.D. San Pedro
JORNADA 5 - 27/11/2016
Ath. Fuengirola B
1 - 9 Peña Los Compadres B
C.D.F Esteponense B
1 - 5 Ronda U.D.
C.P. Mijas
2 - 1 Candor C.F.
Vázquez Cultural
6 - 2 Pablo Picasso
A.D. Las Lagunas B
8 - 2 Unión Manilva B
Atlético Benamiel
3 - 0 Estepona F.B. B
U.D. San Pedro
3 - 1 Juv. Torremolinos B
Descansa: Marbella F.C. B
JORNADA 20 - 2/4/2017
Peña Los Compadres B
9 - 0 Ath. Fuengirola B
Ronda U.D.
4 - 2 C.D.F Esteponense B
Candor C.F.
4 - 0 C.P. Mijas
Pablo Picasso
1 - 3 Vázquez Cultural
Unión Manilva B
0 - 6 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Estepona F.B. B
2 - 3 Atlético Benamiel
Juv. Torremolinos B
1 - 4 U.D. San Pedro
Descansa: Marbella F.C. B
JORNADA 6 - 4/12/2016
Marbella F.C. B
0 - 3 U.D. San Pedro
Ronda U.D.
7 - 2 Ath. Fuengirola B
Candor C.F.
1 - 2 C.D.F Esteponense B
Pablo Picasso
6 - 1 C.P. Mijas
Unión Manilva B
0 - 9 Vázquez Cultural
Estepona F.B. B
2 - 4 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Juv. Torremolinos B
4 - 4 Atlético Benamiel
Descansa: Peña Los Compadres B
JORNADA 21 - 9/4/2017
U.D. San Pedro
14 - 1 Marbella F.C. B
Ath. Fuengirola B
1 - 5 Ronda U.D.
C.D.F Esteponense B
6 - 3 Candor C.F.
C.P. Mijas
1 - 4 Pablo Picasso
Vázquez Cultural
11 - 0 Unión Manilva B
A.D. Las Lagunas B
3 - 5 Estepona F.B. B
Atlético Benamiel
7 - 2 Juv. Torremolinos B
Descansa: Peña Los Compadres B
JORNADA 7 - 11/12/2016
Marbella F.C. B
0 - 9 Peña Los Compadres B
Ath. Fuengirola B
1 - 0 Candor C.F.
C.D.F Esteponense B
4 - 3 Pablo Picasso
C.P. Mijas
7 - 1 Unión Manilva B
Vázquez Cultural
6 - 3 Estepona F.B. B
A.D. Las Lagunas B
2 - 2 Juv. Torremolinos B
U.D. San Pedro
7 - 2 Atlético Benamiel
Descansa: Ronda U.D.
JORNADA 22 - 23/4/2017
Peña Los Compadres B
6 - 3 Marbella F.C. B
Candor C.F.
4 - 1 Ath. Fuengirola B
Pablo Picasso
4 - 6 C.D.F Esteponense B
Unión Manilva B
1 - 3 C.P. Mijas
Estepona F.B. B
2 - 2 Vázquez Cultural
Juv. Torremolinos B
3 - 0 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Atlético Benamiel
0 - 4 U.D. San Pedro
Descansa: Ronda U.D.
JORNADA 8 - 18/12/2016
Peña Los Compadres B
1 - 2 U.D. San Pedro
Ronda U.D.
1 - 0 Marbella F.C. B
Pablo Picasso
2 - 2 Ath. Fuengirola B
Unión Manilva B
1 - 4 C.D.F Esteponense B
Estepona F.B. B
7 - 1 C.P. Mijas
Juv. Torremolinos B
2 - 2 Vázquez Cultural
Atlético Benamiel
5 - 2 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Descansa: Candor C.F.
JORNADA 23 - 30/4/2017
U.D. San Pedro
3 - 2 Peña Los Compadres B
Marbella F.C. B
2 - 4 Ronda U.D.
Ath. Fuengirola B
0 - 3 Pablo Picasso
C.D.F Esteponense B
10 - 0 Unión Manilva B
C.P. Mijas
1 - 8 Estepona F.B. B
Vázquez Cultural
3 - 1 Juv. Torremolinos B
A.D. Las Lagunas B
1 - 8 Atlético Benamiel
Descansa: Candor C.F.
JORNADA 9 - 15/1/2017
Peña Los Compadres B
4 - 2 Ronda U.D.
Marbella F.C. B
4 - 1 Candor C.F.
Ath. Fuengirola B
6 - 1 Unión Manilva B
C.D.F Esteponense B
5 - 4 Estepona F.B. B
C.P. Mijas
1 - 9 Juv. Torremolinos B
Vázquez Cultural
1 - 7 Atlético Benamiel
U.D. San Pedro
9 - 3 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Descansa: Pablo Picasso
JORNADA 24 - 7/5/2017
Ronda U.D.
2 - 1 Peña Los Compadres B
Candor C.F.
3 - 7 Marbella F.C. B
Unión Manilva B
0 - 3 Ath. Fuengirola B
Estepona F.B. B
3 - 3 C.D.F Esteponense B
Juv. Torremolinos B
4 - 1 C.P. Mijas
Atlético Benamiel
8 - 1 Vázquez Cultural
A.D. Las Lagunas B
3 - 11 U.D. San Pedro
Descansa: Pablo Picasso
JORNADA 10 - 22/1/2017
Ronda U.D.
1 - 5 U.D. San Pedro
Candor C.F.
0 - 6 Peña Los Compadres B
Pablo Picasso
2 - 3 Marbella F.C. B
Estepona F.B. B
5 - 3 Ath. Fuengirola B
Juv. Torremolinos B
6 - 1 C.D.F Esteponense B
Atlético Benamiel
14 - 0 C.P. Mijas
A.D. Las Lagunas B
3 - 3 Vázquez Cultural
Descansa: Unión Manilva B
JORNADA 25 - 14/5/2017
U.D. San Pedro
10 - 0 Ronda U.D.
Peña Los Compadres B
9 - 2 Candor C.F.
Marbella F.C. B
2 - 2 Pablo Picasso
Ath. Fuengirola B
2 - 4 Estepona F.B. B
C.D.F Esteponense B
2 - 5 Juv. Torremolinos B
C.P. Mijas
3 - 14 Atlético Benamiel
Vázquez Cultural
4 - 2 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Descansa: Unión Manilva B
JORNADA 11 - 29/1/2017
Ronda U.D.
7 - 1 Candor C.F.
Peña Los Compadres B
8 - 2 Pablo Picasso
Marbella F.C. B
11 - 1 Unión Manilva B
Ath. Fuengirola B
2 - 5 Juv. Torremolinos B
C.D.F Esteponense B
1 - 9 Atlético Benamiel
C.P. Mijas
0 - 4 A.D. Las Lagunas B
U.D. San Pedro
4 - 1 Vázquez Cultural
Descansa: Estepona F.B. B
JORNADA 26 - 21/5/2017
Candor C.F.
6 - 4 Ronda U.D.
Pablo Picasso
1 - 6 Peña Los Compadres B
Unión Manilva B
0 - 6 Marbella F.C. B
Juv. Torremolinos B
10 - 0 Ath. Fuengirola B
Atlético Benamiel
8 - 4 C.D.F Esteponense B
A.D. Las Lagunas B
4 - 3 C.P. Mijas
Vázquez Cultural
1 - 7 U.D. San Pedro
Descansa: Estepona F.B. B
JORNADA 12 - 5/2/2017
Candor C.F.
2 - 8 U.D. San Pedro
Pablo Picasso
0 - 8 Ronda U.D.
Unión Manilva B
0 - 8 Peña Los Compadres B
Estepona F.B. B
3 - 3 Marbella F.C. B
Atlético Benamiel
9 - 3 Ath. Fuengirola B
A.D. Las Lagunas B
9 - 1 C.D.F Esteponense B
Vázquez Cultural
4 - 2 C.P. Mijas
Descansa: Juv. Torremolinos B
JORNADA 27 - 28/5/2017
U.D. San Pedro
11 - 1 Candor C.F.
Ronda U.D.
1 - 0 Pablo Picasso
Peña Los Compadres B
9 - 2 Unión Manilva B
Marbella F.C. B
1 - 6 Estepona F.B. B
Ath. Fuengirola B
1 - 9 Atlético Benamiel
C.D.F Esteponense B
2 - 2 A.D. Las Lagunas B
C.P. Mijas
1 - 7 Vázquez Cultural
Descansa: Juv. Torremolinos B
JORNADA 13 - 12/2/2017
Candor C.F.
3 - 0 Pablo Picasso
Ronda U.D.
7 - 0 Unión Manilva B
Peña Los Compadres B
7 - 0 Estepona F.B. B
Marbella F.C. B
5 - 5 Juv. Torremolinos B
Ath. Fuengirola B
0 - 4 A.D. Las Lagunas B
C.D.F Esteponense B
3 - 4 Vázquez Cultural
U.D. San Pedro
16 - 1 C.P. Mijas
Descansa: Atlético Benamiel
JORNADA 28 - 4/6/2017
Pablo Picasso
7 - 2 Candor C.F.
Unión Manilva B
0 - 2 Ronda U.D.
Estepona F.B. B
3 - 5 Peña Los Compadres B
Juv. Torremolinos B
3 - 2 Marbella F.C. B
A.D. Las Lagunas B
5 - 0 Ath. Fuengirola B
Vázquez Cultural
4 - 1 C.D.F Esteponense B
C.P. Mijas
2 - 8 U.D. San Pedro
Descansa: Atlético Benamiel
JORNADA 14 - 19/2/2017
U.D. San Pedro
6 - 0 Pablo Picasso
Unión Manilva B
0 - 7 Candor C.F.
Estepona F.B. B
2 - 1 Ronda U.D.
Juv. Torremolinos B
3 - 4 Peña Los Compadres B
Atlético Benamiel
10 - 0 Marbella F.C. B
Vázquez Cultural
11 - 0 Ath. Fuengirola B
C.P. Mijas
1 - 7 C.D.F Esteponense B
Descansa: A.D. Las Lagunas B
JORNADA 29 - 11/6/2017
Pablo Picasso
0 - 8 U.D. San Pedro
Candor C.F.
4 - 1 Unión Manilva B
Ronda U.D.
5 - 3 Estepona F.B. B
Peña Los Compadres B
4 - 4 Juv. Torremolinos B
Marbella F.C. B
3 - 15 Atlético Benamiel
Ath. Fuengirola B
0 - 4 Vázquez Cultural
C.D.F Esteponense B
2 - 3 C.P. Mijas
Descansa: A.D. Las Lagunas B
JORNADA 15 - 26/2/2017
Pablo Picasso
11 - 2 Unión Manilva B
Candor C.F.
1 - 1 Estepona F.B. B
Ronda U.D.
3 - 0 Juv. Torremolinos B
Peña Los Compadres B
4 - 5 Atlético Benamiel
Marbella F.C. B
1 - 8 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Ath. Fuengirola B
1 - 4 C.P. Mijas
C.D.F Esteponense B
3 - 7 U.D. San Pedro
Descansa: Vázquez Cultural
JORNADA 30 - 18/6/2017
Unión Manilva B
0 - 5 Pablo Picasso
Estepona F.B. B
5 - 0 Candor C.F.
Juv. Torremolinos B
3 - 3 Ronda U.D.
Atlético Benamiel
6 - 4 Peña Los Compadres B
A.D. Las Lagunas B
1 - 2 Marbella F.C. B
C.P. Mijas
2 - 5 Ath. Fuengirola B
U.D. San Pedro
6 - 1 C.D.F Esteponense B
Descansa: Vázquez Cultural
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com