Calendario

JORNADA 1 - 10/9/2016
Recreativo Portuense
0 - 5 Los Frailes
U.D. Roteña
12 - 2 Ronda de Valencia
Sanlúcar C.D
9 - 2 San Marcos P.S.M
Nextstars F.C.
0 - 10 La Salle P.S.M
Trasmallo
4 - 4 Divina Pastora
Safa San Luis
2 - 11 C.F. Barrameda
Estrella Portuense
7 - 1 U.D. Algaida
Atlético Sanluqueño
7 - 0 El Juncal Atlético
JORNADA 16 - 7/1/2017
Los Frailes
1 - 1 Recreativo Portuense
Ronda de Valencia
1 - 11 U.D. Roteña
San Marcos P.S.M
2 - 6 Sanlúcar C.D
La Salle P.S.M
7 - 1 Nextstars F.C.
Divina Pastora
3 - 1 Trasmallo
C.F. Barrameda
8 - 1 Safa San Luis
U.D. Algaida
1 - 8 Estrella Portuense
El Juncal Atlético
1 - 10 Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 2 - 17/9/2016
Los Frailes
2 - 8 Atlético Sanluqueño
Ronda de Valencia
1 - 9 Recreativo Portuense
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 7 U.D. Roteña
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 5 Sanlúcar C.D
Divina Pastora
10 - 0 Nextstars F.C.
C.F. Barrameda
6 - 2 Trasmallo
U.D. Algaida
5 - 1 Safa San Luis
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 10 Estrella Portuense
JORNADA 17 - 14/1/2017
Atlético Sanluqueño
5 - 2 Los Frailes
Recreativo Portuense
11 - 1 Ronda de Valencia
U.D. Roteña
10 - 0 San Marcos P.S.M
Sanlúcar C.D
7 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
Nextstars F.C.
0 - 10 Divina Pastora
Trasmallo
5 - 3 C.F. Barrameda
Safa San Luis
0 - 5 U.D. Algaida
Estrella Portuense
9 - 1 El Juncal Atlético
JORNADA 3 - 24/9/2016
Los Frailes
10 - 0 Ronda de Valencia
Recreativo Portuense
5 - 4 San Marcos P.S.M
U.D. Roteña
3 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
Sanlúcar C.D
1 - 3 Divina Pastora
Nextstars F.C.
0 - 10 C.F. Barrameda
Trasmallo
6 - 1 U.D. Algaida
Safa San Luis
0 - 6 El Juncal Atlético
Atlético Sanluqueño
2 - 3 Estrella Portuense
JORNADA 18 - 21/1/2017
Ronda de Valencia
1 - 10 Los Frailes
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 9 Recreativo Portuense
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 3 U.D. Roteña
Divina Pastora
3 - 4 Sanlúcar C.D
C.F. Barrameda
11 - 1 Nextstars F.C.
U.D. Algaida
0 - 3 Trasmallo
El Juncal Atlético
3 - 0 Safa San Luis
Estrella Portuense
8 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 4 - 1/10/2016
Ronda de Valencia
0 - 10 Atlético Sanluqueño
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 7 Los Frailes
La Salle P.S.M
4 - 1 Recreativo Portuense
Divina Pastora
1 - 1 U.D. Roteña
C.F. Barrameda
7 - 4 Sanlúcar C.D
U.D. Algaida
10 - 0 Nextstars F.C.
El Juncal Atlético
1 - 4 Trasmallo
Estrella Portuense
10 - 0 Safa San Luis
JORNADA 19 - 28/1/2017
Atlético Sanluqueño
10 - 0 Ronda de Valencia
Los Frailes
9 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
Recreativo Portuense
1 - 3 La Salle P.S.M
U.D. Roteña
1 - 1 Divina Pastora
Sanlúcar C.D
4 - 4 C.F. Barrameda
Nextstars F.C.
0 - 10 U.D. Algaida
Trasmallo
6 - 2 El Juncal Atlético
Safa San Luis
0 - 10 Estrella Portuense
JORNADA 5 - 8/10/2016
Ronda de Valencia
1 - 8 San Marcos P.S.M
Los Frailes
3 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
Recreativo Portuense
4 - 5 Divina Pastora
U.D. Roteña
4 - 0 C.F. Barrameda
Sanlúcar C.D
3 - 2 U.D. Algaida
Nextstars F.C.
0 - 10 El Juncal Atlético
Trasmallo
1 - 7 Estrella Portuense
Atlético Sanluqueño
10 - 0 Safa San Luis
JORNADA 20 - 3/2/2017
San Marcos P.S.M
11 - 2 Ronda de Valencia
La Salle P.S.M
3 - 3 Los Frailes
Divina Pastora
10 - 0 Recreativo Portuense
C.F. Barrameda
1 - 4 U.D. Roteña
U.D. Algaida
1 - 4 Sanlúcar C.D
El Juncal Atlético
10 - 0 Nextstars F.C.
Estrella Portuense
6 - 1 Trasmallo
Safa San Luis
0 - 7 Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 6 - 15/10/2016
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 10 Atlético Sanluqueño
La Salle P.S.M
8 - 1 Ronda de Valencia
Divina Pastora
3 - 1 Los Frailes
C.F. Barrameda
4 - 2 Recreativo Portuense
U.D. Algaida
0 - 2 U.D. Roteña
El Juncal Atlético
1 - 8 Sanlúcar C.D
Estrella Portuense
10 - 0 Nextstars F.C.
Safa San Luis
0 - 5 Trasmallo
JORNADA 21 - 11/2/2017
Atlético Sanluqueño
11 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
Ronda de Valencia
0 - 10 La Salle P.S.M
Los Frailes
1 - 1 Divina Pastora
Recreativo Portuense
6 - 5 C.F. Barrameda
U.D. Roteña
7 - 0 U.D. Algaida
Sanlúcar C.D
4 - 0 El Juncal Atlético
Nextstars F.C.
0 - 10 Estrella Portuense
Trasmallo
10 - 1 Safa San Luis
JORNADA 7 - 22/10/2016
San Marcos P.S.M
5 - 2 La Salle P.S.M
Ronda de Valencia
1 - 11 Divina Pastora
Los Frailes
4 - 3 C.F. Barrameda
Recreativo Portuense
5 - 5 U.D. Algaida
U.D. Roteña
5 - 1 El Juncal Atlético
Sanlúcar C.D
1 - 9 Estrella Portuense
Nextstars F.C.
1 - 7 Safa San Luis
Atlético Sanluqueño
5 - 4 Trasmallo
JORNADA 22 - 18/2/2017
La Salle P.S.M
4 - 2 San Marcos P.S.M
Divina Pastora
10 - 0 Ronda de Valencia
C.F. Barrameda
1 - 4 Los Frailes
U.D. Algaida
1 - 2 Recreativo Portuense
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 4 U.D. Roteña
Estrella Portuense
9 - 4 Sanlúcar C.D
Safa San Luis
1 - 1 Nextstars F.C.
Trasmallo
3 - 5 Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 8 - 29/10/2016
La Salle P.S.M
0 - 5 Atlético Sanluqueño
Divina Pastora
11 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
C.F. Barrameda
11 - 1 Ronda de Valencia
U.D. Algaida
2 - 2 Los Frailes
El Juncal Atlético
2 - 9 Recreativo Portuense
Estrella Portuense
7 - 3 U.D. Roteña
Safa San Luis
0 - 10 Sanlúcar C.D
Trasmallo
10 - 0 Nextstars F.C.
JORNADA 23 - 4/3/2017
Atlético Sanluqueño
7 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
San Marcos P.S.M
2 - 8 Divina Pastora
Ronda de Valencia
2 - 11 C.F. Barrameda
Los Frailes
3 - 2 U.D. Algaida
Recreativo Portuense
2 - 4 El Juncal Atlético
U.D. Roteña
1 - 4 Estrella Portuense
Sanlúcar C.D
10 - 0 Safa San Luis
Nextstars F.C.
0 - 10 Trasmallo
JORNADA 9 - 5/11/2016
La Salle P.S.M
3 - 3 Divina Pastora
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 6 C.F. Barrameda
Ronda de Valencia
0 - 7 U.D. Algaida
Los Frailes
4 - 1 El Juncal Atlético
Recreativo Portuense
0 - 10 Estrella Portuense
U.D. Roteña
8 - 0 Safa San Luis
Sanlúcar C.D
2 - 7 Trasmallo
Atlético Sanluqueño
11 - 1 Nextstars F.C.
JORNADA 24 - 11/3/2017
Divina Pastora
5 - 0 La Salle P.S.M
C.F. Barrameda
7 - 2 San Marcos P.S.M
U.D. Algaida
10 - 0 Ronda de Valencia
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 3 Los Frailes
Estrella Portuense
9 - 1 Recreativo Portuense
Safa San Luis
10 - 2 U.D. Roteña
Trasmallo
5 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
Nextstars F.C.
1 - 11 Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 10 - 12/11/2016
Divina Pastora
2 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño
C.F. Barrameda
1 - 3 La Salle P.S.M
U.D. Algaida
6 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
El Juncal Atlético
10 - 0 Ronda de Valencia
Estrella Portuense
12 - 2 Los Frailes
Safa San Luis
0 - 2 Recreativo Portuense
Trasmallo
2 - 2 U.D. Roteña
Nextstars F.C.
0 - 10 Sanlúcar C.D
JORNADA 25 - 18/3/2017
Atlético Sanluqueño
10 - 1 Divina Pastora
La Salle P.S.M
6 - 4 C.F. Barrameda
San Marcos P.S.M
2 - 4 U.D. Algaida
Ronda de Valencia
1 - 10 El Juncal Atlético
Los Frailes
3 - 6 Estrella Portuense
Recreativo Portuense
7 - 1 Safa San Luis
U.D. Roteña
2 - 4 Trasmallo
Sanlúcar C.D
10 - 0 Nextstars F.C.
JORNADA 11 - 20/11/2016
Divina Pastora
5 - 4 C.F. Barrameda
La Salle P.S.M
4 - 3 U.D. Algaida
San Marcos P.S.M
6 - 4 El Juncal Atlético
Ronda de Valencia
0 - 10 Estrella Portuense
Los Frailes
8 - 1 Safa San Luis
Recreativo Portuense
4 - 5 Trasmallo
U.D. Roteña
10 - 0 Nextstars F.C.
Atlético Sanluqueño
7 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
JORNADA 26 - 25/3/2017
C.F. Barrameda
3 - 3 Divina Pastora
U.D. Algaida
2 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
El Juncal Atlético
8 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
Estrella Portuense
10 - 0 Ronda de Valencia
Safa San Luis
0 - 9 Los Frailes
Trasmallo
3 - 1 Recreativo Portuense
Nextstars F.C.
0 - 9 U.D. Roteña
Sanlúcar C.D
4 - 7 Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 12 - 25/11/2016
C.F. Barrameda
3 - 10 Atlético Sanluqueño
U.D. Algaida
1 - 3 Divina Pastora
El Juncal Atlético
2 - 5 La Salle P.S.M
Estrella Portuense
11 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
Safa San Luis
1 - 1 Ronda de Valencia
Trasmallo
1 - 0 Los Frailes
Nextstars F.C.
0 - 9 Recreativo Portuense
Sanlúcar C.D
2 - 3 U.D. Roteña
JORNADA 27 - 1/4/2017
Atlético Sanluqueño
7 - 3 C.F. Barrameda
Divina Pastora
3 - 2 U.D. Algaida
La Salle P.S.M
4 - 4 El Juncal Atlético
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 11 Estrella Portuense
Ronda de Valencia
0 - 4 Safa San Luis
Los Frailes
0 - 8 Trasmallo
Recreativo Portuense
6 - 2 Nextstars F.C.
U.D. Roteña
1 - 1 Sanlúcar C.D
JORNADA 13 - 3/12/2016
C.F. Barrameda
4 - 1 U.D. Algaida
Divina Pastora
2 - 0 El Juncal Atlético
La Salle P.S.M
0 - 9 Estrella Portuense
San Marcos P.S.M
4 - 3 Safa San Luis
Ronda de Valencia
0 - 10 Trasmallo
Los Frailes
12 - 2 Nextstars F.C.
Recreativo Portuense
1 - 9 Sanlúcar C.D
Atlético Sanluqueño
3 - 2 U.D. Roteña
JORNADA 28 - 22/4/2017
U.D. Algaida
- C.F. Barrameda
El Juncal Atlético
- Divina Pastora
Estrella Portuense
- La Salle P.S.M
Safa San Luis
- San Marcos P.S.M
Trasmallo
- Ronda de Valencia
Nextstars F.C.
- Los Frailes
Sanlúcar C.D
- Recreativo Portuense
U.D. Roteña
- Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 14 - 10/12/2016
Atlético Sanluqueño
8 - 1 U.D. Algaida
El Juncal Atlético
4 - 3 C.F. Barrameda
Estrella Portuense
11 - 1 Divina Pastora
Safa San Luis
0 - 4 La Salle P.S.M
Trasmallo
10 - 0 San Marcos P.S.M
Nextstars F.C.
6 - 3 Ronda de Valencia
Sanlúcar C.D
1 - 3 Los Frailes
U.D. Roteña
7 - 3 Recreativo Portuense
JORNADA 29 - 29/4/2017
U.D. Algaida
- Atlético Sanluqueño
C.F. Barrameda
- El Juncal Atlético
Divina Pastora
- Estrella Portuense
La Salle P.S.M
- Safa San Luis
San Marcos P.S.M
- Trasmallo
Ronda de Valencia
- Nextstars F.C.
Los Frailes
- Sanlúcar C.D
Recreativo Portuense
- U.D. Roteña
JORNADA 15 - 17/12/2016
U.D. Algaida
1 - 1 El Juncal Atlético
C.F. Barrameda
1 - 7 Estrella Portuense
Divina Pastora
9 - 0 Safa San Luis
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 1 Trasmallo
San Marcos P.S.M
4 - 1 Nextstars F.C.
Ronda de Valencia
0 - 10 Sanlúcar C.D
Los Frailes
0 - 0 U.D. Roteña
Recreativo Portuense
4 - 11 Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 30 - 1/5/2017
El Juncal Atlético
- U.D. Algaida
Estrella Portuense
- C.F. Barrameda
Safa San Luis
- Divina Pastora
Trasmallo
- La Salle P.S.M
Nextstars F.C.
- San Marcos P.S.M
Sanlúcar C.D
- Ronda de Valencia
U.D. Roteña
- Los Frailes
Atlético Sanluqueño
- Recreativo Portuense
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com