JORNADA 1 - 18/9/2016
Esteponense B
0 - 1 Estepona F.B. B
Marbella Paraiso
7 - 1 FuengirolaBoliches C
Pablo Picasso B
0 - 6 C.D. Mijas
Peña Los Compadres C
5 - 4 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Atlético Benamiel B
11 - 1 Candor C.F.
Atlético Marbellí
0 - 9 Ath. Fuengirola B
Descansa: Benalmadena Atl.
JORNADA 14 - 18/12/2016
Estepona F.B. B
1 - 4 Esteponense B
FuengirolaBoliches C
0 - 5 Marbella Paraiso
C.D. Mijas
2 - 1 Pablo Picasso B
A.D. Las Lagunas B
3 - 5 Peña Los Compadres C
Candor C.F.
0 - 9 Atlético Benamiel B
Ath. Fuengirola B
2 - 0 Atlético Marbellí
Descansa: Benalmadena Atl.
JORNADA 2 - 25/9/2016
Estepona F.B. B
8 - 0 Atlético Marbellí
FuengirolaBoliches C
2 - 5 Esteponense B
C.D. Mijas
1 - 4 Marbella Paraiso
A.D. Las Lagunas B
10 - 2 Pablo Picasso B
Candor C.F.
2 - 8 Peña Los Compadres C
Ath. Fuengirola B
4 - 5 Benalmadena Atl.
Descansa: Atlético Benamiel B
JORNADA 15 - 15/1/2017
Atlético Marbellí
0 - 5 Estepona F.B. B
Esteponense B
4 - 2 FuengirolaBoliches C
Marbella Paraiso
10 - 0 C.D. Mijas
Pablo Picasso B
2 - 8 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Peña Los Compadres C
2 - 1 Candor C.F.
Benalmadena Atl.
1 - 3 Ath. Fuengirola B
Descansa: Atlético Benamiel B
JORNADA 3 - 1/10/2016
Estepona F.B. B
1 - 1 FuengirolaBoliches C
Esteponense B
9 - 0 C.D. Mijas
Marbella Paraiso
9 - 2 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Pablo Picasso B
0 - 3 Candor C.F.
Atlético Benamiel B
8 - 3 Ath. Fuengirola B
Atlético Marbellí
0 - 6 Benalmadena Atl.
Descansa: Peña Los Compadres C
JORNADA 16 - 22/1/2017
FuengirolaBoliches C
2 - 4 Estepona F.B. B
C.D. Mijas
1 - 4 Esteponense B
A.D. Las Lagunas B
1 - 8 Marbella Paraiso
Candor C.F.
2 - 4 Pablo Picasso B
Ath. Fuengirola B
4 - 1 Atlético Benamiel B
Benalmadena Atl.
3 - 2 Atlético Marbellí
Descansa: Peña Los Compadres C
JORNADA 4 - 9/10/2016
FuengirolaBoliches C
3 - 0 Atlético Marbellí
C.D. Mijas
1 - 8 Estepona F.B. B
A.D. Las Lagunas B
0 - 8 Esteponense B
Candor C.F.
1 - 2 Marbella Paraiso
Ath. Fuengirola B
8 - 1 Peña Los Compadres C
Benalmadena Atl.
1 - 4 Atlético Benamiel B
Descansa: Pablo Picasso B
JORNADA 17 - 29/1/2017
Peña Los Compadres C
1 - 7 Ath. Fuengirola B
Atlético Marbellí
2 - 2 FuengirolaBoliches C
Estepona F.B. B
5 - 2 C.D. Mijas
Esteponense B
5 - 2 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Marbella Paraiso
6 - 0 Candor C.F.
Atlético Benamiel B
3 - 1 Benalmadena Atl.
Descansa: Pablo Picasso B
JORNADA 5 - 16/10/2016
FuengirolaBoliches C
3 - 1 C.D. Mijas
Estepona F.B. B
4 - 0 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Esteponense B
6 - 2 Candor C.F.
Pablo Picasso B
0 - 8 Ath. Fuengirola B
Peña Los Compadres C
3 - 1 Benalmadena Atl.
Atlético Marbellí
0 - 5 Atlético Benamiel B
Descansa: Marbella Paraiso
JORNADA 18 - 5/2/2017
C.D. Mijas
3 - 2 FuengirolaBoliches C
A.D. Las Lagunas B
0 - 0 Estepona F.B. B
Candor C.F.
2 - 6 Esteponense B
Ath. Fuengirola B
8 - 0 Pablo Picasso B
Benalmadena Atl.
4 - 0 Peña Los Compadres C
Atlético Benamiel B
6 - 0 Atlético Marbellí
Descansa: Marbella Paraiso
JORNADA 6 - 23/10/2016
C.D. Mijas
3 - 2 Atlético Marbellí
A.D. Las Lagunas B
1 - 3 FuengirolaBoliches C
Candor C.F.
0 - 7 Estepona F.B. B
Ath. Fuengirola B
1 - 1 Marbella Paraiso
Benalmadena Atl.
4 - 0 Pablo Picasso B
Atlético Benamiel B
7 - 1 Peña Los Compadres C
Descansa: Esteponense B
JORNADA 19 - 12/2/2017
Atlético Marbellí
0 - 1 C.D. Mijas
FuengirolaBoliches C
3 - 3 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Estepona F.B. B
10 - 0 Candor C.F.
Marbella Paraiso
5 - 1 Ath. Fuengirola B
Pablo Picasso B
1 - 4 Benalmadena Atl.
Peña Los Compadres C
2 - 5 Atlético Benamiel B
Descansa: Esteponense B
JORNADA 7 - 30/10/2016
C.D. Mijas
0 - 4 A.D. Las Lagunas B
FuengirolaBoliches C
3 - 1 Candor C.F.
Esteponense B
0 - 2 Ath. Fuengirola B
Marbella Paraiso
8 - 3 Benalmadena Atl.
Pablo Picasso B
1 - 10 Atlético Benamiel B
Atlético Marbellí
2 - 2 Peña Los Compadres C
Descansa: Estepona F.B. B
JORNADA 20 - 19/2/2017
A.D. Las Lagunas B
5 - 2 C.D. Mijas
Candor C.F.
2 - 5 FuengirolaBoliches C
Ath. Fuengirola B
1 - 0 Esteponense B
Benalmadena Atl.
0 - 3 Marbella Paraiso
Atlético Benamiel B
12 - 1 Pablo Picasso B
Peña Los Compadres C
6 - 2 Atlético Marbellí
Descansa: Estepona F.B. B
JORNADA 8 - 6/11/2016
A.D. Las Lagunas B
5 - 3 Atlético Marbellí
Candor C.F.
2 - 3 C.D. Mijas
Ath. Fuengirola B
3 - 0 Estepona F.B. B
Benalmadena Atl.
0 - 2 Esteponense B
Atlético Benamiel B
0 - 0 Marbella Paraiso
Peña Los Compadres C
5 - 2 Pablo Picasso B
Descansa: FuengirolaBoliches C
JORNADA 21 - 26/2/2017
Estepona F.B. B
0 - 2 Ath. Fuengirola B
Marbella Paraiso
2 - 2 Atlético Benamiel B
Atlético Marbellí
3 - 3 A.D. Las Lagunas B
C.D. Mijas
2 - 1 Candor C.F.
Esteponense B
2 - 2 Benalmadena Atl.
Pablo Picasso B
2 - 6 Peña Los Compadres C
Descansa: FuengirolaBoliches C
JORNADA 9 - 13/11/2016
A.D. Las Lagunas B
4 - 3 Candor C.F.
FuengirolaBoliches C
0 - 2 Ath. Fuengirola B
Estepona F.B. B
4 - 5 Benalmadena Atl.
Esteponense B
2 - 3 Atlético Benamiel B
Marbella Paraiso
2 - 1 Peña Los Compadres C
Atlético Marbellí
4 - 3 Pablo Picasso B
Descansa: C.D. Mijas
JORNADA 22 - 12/3/2017
Candor C.F.
1 - 7 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Ath. Fuengirola B
10 - 0 FuengirolaBoliches C
Peña Los Compadres C
0 - 13 Marbella Paraiso
Benalmadena Atl.
3 - 1 Estepona F.B. B
Atlético Benamiel B
4 - 1 Esteponense B
Pablo Picasso B
2 - 1 Atlético Marbellí
Descansa: C.D. Mijas
JORNADA 10 - 20/11/2016
Candor C.F.
2 - 2 Atlético Marbellí
Ath. Fuengirola B
6 - 0 C.D. Mijas
Benalmadena Atl.
3 - 1 FuengirolaBoliches C
Atlético Benamiel B
1 - 1 Estepona F.B. B
Peña Los Compadres C
2 - 3 Esteponense B
Pablo Picasso B
2 - 5 Marbella Paraiso
Descansa: A.D. Las Lagunas B
JORNADA 23 - 19/3/2017
Esteponense B
8 - 1 Peña Los Compadres C
Atlético Marbellí
0 - 6 Candor C.F.
C.D. Mijas
0 - 8 Ath. Fuengirola B
FuengirolaBoliches C
1 - 5 Benalmadena Atl.
Estepona F.B. B
0 - 3 Atlético Benamiel B
Marbella Paraiso
11 - 1 Pablo Picasso B
Descansa: A.D. Las Lagunas B
JORNADA 11 - 27/11/2016
A.D. Las Lagunas B
0 - 4 Ath. Fuengirola B
C.D. Mijas
1 - 3 Benalmadena Atl.
FuengirolaBoliches C
0 - 2 Atlético Benamiel B
Estepona F.B. B
4 - 0 Peña Los Compadres C
Esteponense B
11 - 2 Pablo Picasso B
Atlético Marbellí
1 - 10 Marbella Paraiso
Descansa: Candor C.F.
JORNADA 24 - 26/3/2017
Ath. Fuengirola B
4 - 2 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Atlético Benamiel B
11 - 0 FuengirolaBoliches C
Pablo Picasso B
3 - 5 Esteponense B
Benalmadena Atl.
4 - 0 C.D. Mijas
Peña Los Compadres C
2 - 3 Estepona F.B. B
Marbella Paraiso
13 - 0 Atlético Marbellí
Descansa: Candor C.F.
JORNADA 12 - 4/12/2016
Ath. Fuengirola B
4 - 0 Candor C.F.
Benalmadena Atl.
5 - 2 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Atlético Benamiel B
13 - 0 C.D. Mijas
Peña Los Compadres C
3 - 3 FuengirolaBoliches C
Pablo Picasso B
0 - 8 Estepona F.B. B
Marbella Paraiso
2 - 5 Esteponense B
Descansa: Atlético Marbellí
JORNADA 25 - 2/4/2017
Candor C.F.
0 - 8 Ath. Fuengirola B
A.D. Las Lagunas B
2 - 1 Benalmadena Atl.
C.D. Mijas
2 - 10 Atlético Benamiel B
FuengirolaBoliches C
4 - 3 Peña Los Compadres C
Estepona F.B. B
9 - 1 Pablo Picasso B
Esteponense B
0 - 7 Marbella Paraiso
Descansa: Atlético Marbellí
JORNADA 13 - 11/12/2016
Candor C.F.
2 - 6 Benalmadena Atl.
A.D. Las Lagunas B
2 - 4 Atlético Benamiel B
C.D. Mijas
1 - 8 Peña Los Compadres C
FuengirolaBoliches C
5 - 1 Pablo Picasso B
Estepona F.B. B
2 - 3 Marbella Paraiso
Esteponense B
7 - 0 Atlético Marbellí
Descansa: Ath. Fuengirola B
JORNADA 26 - 23/4/2017
Benalmadena Atl.
10 - 0 Candor C.F.
Atlético Benamiel B
8 - 1 A.D. Las Lagunas B
Peña Los Compadres C
2 - 0 C.D. Mijas
Pablo Picasso B
0 - 3 FuengirolaBoliches C
Marbella Paraiso
3 - 2 Estepona F.B. B
Atlético Marbellí
1 - 2 Esteponense B
Descansa: Ath. Fuengirola B
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com