JORNADA 1 - 25/9/2016
Fútbol Base Torreño
1 - 10 Málaga C.F. B
Francisco Castejón B
2 - 3 Roma Luz
Torremoya
3 - 3 C.D. Lauro B
Chelsea FC Found.
2 - 1 Tiro de Pichón B
Conejito de Málaga B
1 - 1 A.D. Malaka C.F.
Atlético Juval
7 - 2 C.D. Churriana
Puerto Malagueño B
4 - 4 Mortadelo C
Estepona F.B. B
2 - 2 La Mosca
JORNADA 16 - 29/1/2017
Málaga C.F. B
9 - 0 Fútbol Base Torreño
Roma Luz
3 - 4 Francisco Castejón B
C.D. Lauro B
9 - 1 Torremoya
Tiro de Pichón B
3 - 3 Chelsea FC Found.
A.D. Malaka C.F.
3 - 1 Conejito de Málaga B
C.D. Churriana
4 - 3 Atlético Juval
Mortadelo C
4 - 2 Puerto Malagueño B
La Mosca
1 - 1 Estepona F.B. B
JORNADA 2 - 2/10/2016
Málaga C.F. B
10 - 2 Estepona F.B. B
Roma Luz
5 - 3 Fútbol Base Torreño
C.D. Lauro B
4 - 0 Francisco Castejón B
Tiro de Pichón B
5 - 0 Torremoya
A.D. Malaka C.F.
5 - 2 Chelsea FC Found.
C.D. Churriana
2 - 3 Conejito de Málaga B
Mortadelo C
3 - 2 Atlético Juval
La Mosca
3 - 3 Puerto Malagueño B
JORNADA 17 - 5/2/2017
Estepona F.B. B
2 - 10 Málaga C.F. B
Fútbol Base Torreño
3 - 6 Roma Luz
Francisco Castejón B
3 - 5 C.D. Lauro B
Torremoya
0 - 10 Tiro de Pichón B
Chelsea FC Found.
4 - 6 A.D. Malaka C.F.
Conejito de Málaga B
1 - 6 C.D. Churriana
Atlético Juval
3 - 5 Mortadelo C
Puerto Malagueño B
1 - 6 La Mosca
JORNADA 3 - 9/10/2016
Málaga C.F. B
6 - 3 Roma Luz
Fútbol Base Torreño
1 - 5 C.D. Lauro B
Francisco Castejón B
2 - 1 Tiro de Pichón B
Torremoya
0 - 5 A.D. Malaka C.F.
Chelsea FC Found.
3 - 3 C.D. Churriana
Conejito de Málaga B
3 - 1 Mortadelo C
Atlético Juval
1 - 5 La Mosca
Estepona F.B. B
2 - 3 Puerto Malagueño B
JORNADA 18 - 11/2/2017
Roma Luz
3 - 4 Málaga C.F. B
C.D. Lauro B
6 - 3 Fútbol Base Torreño
Tiro de Pichón B
3 - 4 Francisco Castejón B
A.D. Malaka C.F.
13 - 2 Torremoya
C.D. Churriana
2 - 1 Chelsea FC Found.
Mortadelo C
1 - 0 Conejito de Málaga B
La Mosca
9 - 1 Atlético Juval
Puerto Malagueño B
4 - 1 Estepona F.B. B
JORNADA 4 - 16/10/2016
Roma Luz
2 - 1 Estepona F.B. B
C.D. Lauro B
3 - 6 Málaga C.F. B
Tiro de Pichón B
5 - 3 Fútbol Base Torreño
A.D. Malaka C.F.
2 - 2 Francisco Castejón B
C.D. Churriana
7 - 3 Torremoya
Mortadelo C
3 - 4 Chelsea FC Found.
La Mosca
4 - 1 Conejito de Málaga B
Puerto Malagueño B
2 - 4 Atlético Juval
JORNADA 19 - 19/2/2017
Estepona F.B. B
3 - 1 Roma Luz
Málaga C.F. B
5 - 1 C.D. Lauro B
Fútbol Base Torreño
1 - 3 Tiro de Pichón B
Francisco Castejón B
3 - 4 A.D. Malaka C.F.
Torremoya
1 - 2 C.D. Churriana
Chelsea FC Found.
3 - 3 Mortadelo C
Conejito de Málaga B
1 - 4 La Mosca
Atlético Juval
3 - 2 Puerto Malagueño B
JORNADA 5 - 23/10/2016
Roma Luz
1 - 4 C.D. Lauro B
Málaga C.F. B
3 - 2 Tiro de Pichón B
Fútbol Base Torreño
0 - 5 A.D. Malaka C.F.
Francisco Castejón B
6 - 2 C.D. Churriana
Torremoya
2 - 6 Mortadelo C
Chelsea FC Found.
1 - 9 La Mosca
Conejito de Málaga B
3 - 3 Puerto Malagueño B
Estepona F.B. B
2 - 1 Atlético Juval
JORNADA 20 - 26/2/2017
C.D. Lauro B
7 - 3 Roma Luz
Tiro de Pichón B
0 - 5 Málaga C.F. B
A.D. Malaka C.F.
9 - 3 Fútbol Base Torreño
C.D. Churriana
2 - 0 Francisco Castejón B
Mortadelo C
4 - 2 Torremoya
La Mosca
1 - 3 Chelsea FC Found.
Puerto Malagueño B
4 - 4 Conejito de Málaga B
Atlético Juval
1 - 1 Estepona F.B. B
JORNADA 6 - 30/10/2016
C.D. Lauro B
2 - 1 Estepona F.B. B
Tiro de Pichón B
3 - 5 Roma Luz
A.D. Malaka C.F.
1 - 13 Málaga C.F. B
C.D. Churriana
3 - 2 Fútbol Base Torreño
Mortadelo C
2 - 4 Francisco Castejón B
La Mosca
14 - 1 Torremoya
Puerto Malagueño B
7 - 4 Chelsea FC Found.
Atlético Juval
3 - 3 Conejito de Málaga B
JORNADA 21 - 12/3/2017
Estepona F.B. B
4 - 1 C.D. Lauro B
Roma Luz
4 - 0 Tiro de Pichón B
Málaga C.F. B
3 - 3 A.D. Malaka C.F.
Fútbol Base Torreño
2 - 4 C.D. Churriana
Francisco Castejón B
3 - 1 Mortadelo C
Torremoya
0 - 9 La Mosca
Chelsea FC Found.
6 - 3 Puerto Malagueño B
Conejito de Málaga B
2 - 1 Atlético Juval
JORNADA 7 - 6/11/2016
C.D. Lauro B
2 - 4 Tiro de Pichón B
Roma Luz
4 - 4 A.D. Malaka C.F.
Málaga C.F. B
12 - 3 C.D. Churriana
Fútbol Base Torreño
3 - 8 Mortadelo C
Francisco Castejón B
1 - 2 La Mosca
Torremoya
4 - 10 Puerto Malagueño B
Chelsea FC Found.
3 - 5 Atlético Juval
Estepona F.B. B
6 - 5 Conejito de Málaga B
JORNADA 22 - 19/3/2017
Tiro de Pichón B
2 - 3 C.D. Lauro B
A.D. Malaka C.F.
4 - 2 Roma Luz
C.D. Churriana
0 - 9 Málaga C.F. B
Mortadelo C
7 - 1 Fútbol Base Torreño
La Mosca
2 - 1 Francisco Castejón B
Puerto Malagueño B
14 - 1 Torremoya
Atlético Juval
3 - 6 Chelsea FC Found.
Conejito de Málaga B
4 - 2 Estepona F.B. B
JORNADA 8 - 13/11/2016
Tiro de Pichón B
7 - 3 Estepona F.B. B
A.D. Malaka C.F.
7 - 5 C.D. Lauro B
C.D. Churriana
3 - 5 Roma Luz
Mortadelo C
1 - 2 Málaga C.F. B
La Mosca
8 - 1 Fútbol Base Torreño
Puerto Malagueño B
3 - 4 Francisco Castejón B
Atlético Juval
4 - 1 Torremoya
Conejito de Málaga B
7 - 1 Chelsea FC Found.
JORNADA 23 - 26/3/2017
Estepona F.B. B
4 - 0 Tiro de Pichón B
C.D. Lauro B
6 - 3 A.D. Malaka C.F.
Roma Luz
7 - 1 C.D. Churriana
Málaga C.F. B
8 - 2 Mortadelo C
Fútbol Base Torreño
3 - 4 La Mosca
Francisco Castejón B
2 - 2 Puerto Malagueño B
Torremoya
2 - 1 Atlético Juval
Chelsea FC Found.
2 - 3 Conejito de Málaga B
JORNADA 9 - 20/11/2016
Tiro de Pichón B
2 - 2 A.D. Malaka C.F.
C.D. Lauro B
5 - 2 C.D. Churriana
Roma Luz
5 - 2 Mortadelo C
Málaga C.F. B
6 - 3 La Mosca
Fútbol Base Torreño
3 - 7 Puerto Malagueño B
Francisco Castejón B
2 - 5 Atlético Juval
Torremoya
1 - 4 Conejito de Málaga B
Estepona F.B. B
3 - 0 Chelsea FC Found.
JORNADA 24 - 2/4/2017
A.D. Malaka C.F.
3 - 0 Tiro de Pichón B
C.D. Churriana
3 - 6 C.D. Lauro B
Mortadelo C
10 - 5 Roma Luz
La Mosca
1 - 4 Málaga C.F. B
Puerto Malagueño B
6 - 2 Fútbol Base Torreño
Atlético Juval
0 - 5 Francisco Castejón B
Conejito de Málaga B
7 - 2 Torremoya
Chelsea FC Found.
6 - 5 Estepona F.B. B
JORNADA 10 - 27/11/2016
A.D. Malaka C.F.
3 - 2 Estepona F.B. B
C.D. Churriana
3 - 4 Tiro de Pichón B
Mortadelo C
1 - 9 C.D. Lauro B
La Mosca
6 - 4 Roma Luz
Puerto Malagueño B
3 - 2 Málaga C.F. B
Atlético Juval
2 - 1 Fútbol Base Torreño
Conejito de Málaga B
3 - 1 Francisco Castejón B
Chelsea FC Found.
5 - 2 Torremoya
JORNADA 25 - 9/4/2017
Estepona F.B. B
6 - 6 A.D. Malaka C.F.
Tiro de Pichón B
5 - 6 C.D. Churriana
C.D. Lauro B
6 - 1 Mortadelo C
Roma Luz
2 - 4 La Mosca
Málaga C.F. B
5 - 1 Puerto Malagueño B
Fútbol Base Torreño
7 - 1 Atlético Juval
Francisco Castejón B
4 - 2 Conejito de Málaga B
Torremoya
0 - 6 Chelsea FC Found.
JORNADA 11 - 4/12/2016
A.D. Malaka C.F.
6 - 1 C.D. Churriana
Tiro de Pichón B
4 - 4 Mortadelo C
C.D. Lauro B
0 - 6 La Mosca
Roma Luz
4 - 1 Puerto Malagueño B
Málaga C.F. B
11 - 1 Atlético Juval
Fútbol Base Torreño
4 - 2 Conejito de Málaga B
Francisco Castejón B
2 - 1 Chelsea FC Found.
Estepona F.B. B
7 - 3 Torremoya
JORNADA 26 - 23/4/2017
C.D. Churriana
5 - 5 A.D. Malaka C.F.
Mortadelo C
3 - 4 Tiro de Pichón B
La Mosca
4 - 3 C.D. Lauro B
Puerto Malagueño B
7 - 2 Roma Luz
Atlético Juval
1 - 18 Málaga C.F. B
Conejito de Málaga B
6 - 1 Fútbol Base Torreño
Chelsea FC Found.
2 - 2 Francisco Castejón B
Torremoya
0 - 8 Estepona F.B. B
JORNADA 12 - 11/12/2016
C.D. Churriana
1 - 7 Estepona F.B. B
Mortadelo C
4 - 2 A.D. Malaka C.F.
La Mosca
0 - 1 Tiro de Pichón B
Puerto Malagueño B
6 - 1 C.D. Lauro B
Atlético Juval
1 - 2 Roma Luz
Conejito de Málaga B
2 - 7 Málaga C.F. B
Chelsea FC Found.
6 - 1 Fútbol Base Torreño
Torremoya
3 - 6 Francisco Castejón B
JORNADA 27 - 30/4/2017
Estepona F.B. B
5 - 5 C.D. Churriana
A.D. Malaka C.F.
9 - 1 Mortadelo C
Tiro de Pichón B
4 - 3 La Mosca
C.D. Lauro B
7 - 2 Puerto Malagueño B
Roma Luz
17 - 2 Atlético Juval
Málaga C.F. B
7 - 1 Conejito de Málaga B
Fútbol Base Torreño
1 - 5 Chelsea FC Found.
Francisco Castejón B
6 - 0 Torremoya
JORNADA 13 - 18/12/2016
C.D. Churriana
5 - 3 Mortadelo C
A.D. Malaka C.F.
5 - 1 La Mosca
Tiro de Pichón B
6 - 1 Puerto Malagueño B
C.D. Lauro B
7 - 3 Atlético Juval
Roma Luz
3 - 3 Conejito de Málaga B
Málaga C.F. B
5 - 0 Chelsea FC Found.
Fútbol Base Torreño
2 - 1 Torremoya
Estepona F.B. B
5 - 1 Francisco Castejón B
JORNADA 28 - 7/5/2017
Mortadelo C
2 - 1 C.D. Churriana
La Mosca
6 - 4 A.D. Malaka C.F.
Puerto Malagueño B
3 - 3 Tiro de Pichón B
Atlético Juval
2 - 8 C.D. Lauro B
Conejito de Málaga B
1 - 4 Roma Luz
Chelsea FC Found.
0 - 3 Málaga C.F. B
Torremoya
4 - 4 Fútbol Base Torreño
Francisco Castejón B
2 - 2 Estepona F.B. B
JORNADA 14 - 15/1/2017
Estepona F.B. B
6 - 2 Mortadelo C
La Mosca
3 - 1 C.D. Churriana
Puerto Malagueño B
3 - 5 A.D. Malaka C.F.
Atlético Juval
2 - 5 Tiro de Pichón B
Conejito de Málaga B
4 - 2 C.D. Lauro B
Chelsea FC Found.
4 - 1 Roma Luz
Torremoya
1 - 16 Málaga C.F. B
Francisco Castejón B
5 - 2 Fútbol Base Torreño
JORNADA 29 - 14/5/2017
Mortadelo C
9 - 3 Estepona F.B. B
C.D. Churriana
4 - 6 La Mosca
A.D. Malaka C.F.
7 - 6 Puerto Malagueño B
Tiro de Pichón B
8 - 1 Atlético Juval
C.D. Lauro B
4 - 2 Conejito de Málaga B
Roma Luz
3 - 2 Chelsea FC Found.
Málaga C.F. B
11 - 1 Torremoya
Fútbol Base Torreño
1 - 4 Francisco Castejón B
JORNADA 15 - 22/1/2017
Mortadelo C
3 - 5 La Mosca
C.D. Churriana
1 - 4 Puerto Malagueño B
A.D. Malaka C.F.
8 - 1 Atlético Juval
Tiro de Pichón B
4 - 6 Conejito de Málaga B
C.D. Lauro B
3 - 3 Chelsea FC Found.
Roma Luz
12 - 0 Torremoya
Málaga C.F. B
4 - 1 Francisco Castejón B
Fútbol Base Torreño
3 - 1 Estepona F.B. B
JORNADA 30 - 21/5/2017
La Mosca
7 - 2 Mortadelo C
Puerto Malagueño B
8 - 4 C.D. Churriana
Atlético Juval
8 - 6 A.D. Malaka C.F.
Conejito de Málaga B
2 - 2 Tiro de Pichón B
Chelsea FC Found.
5 - 3 C.D. Lauro B
Torremoya
3 - 13 Roma Luz
Francisco Castejón B
0 - 2 Málaga C.F. B
Estepona F.B. B
9 - 3 Fútbol Base Torreño
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com