JORNADA 1 - 11/9/2016
C.D. Cala de Mijas
3 - 0 C.D. Athletic Coín
Costa Unida
2 - 1 Peña Los Compadres
Puerto de la Torre
5 - 2 Vázquez Cultural B
Juv. Torremolinos
1 - 0 A.D. Las Lagunas
Pizarra C.F.
0 - 1 C. Atl. Estación
C.D. Ronda
3 - 2 Unión Manilva C.F.
C.D. Estepona
5 - 2 Pablo Picasso
Antequera C.F. B
2 - 2 Campillos
JORNADA 16 - 14/1/2017
C.D. Athletic Coín
1 - 5 C.D. Cala de Mijas
Peña Los Compadres
2 - 1 Costa Unida
Vázquez Cultural B
0 - 2 Puerto de la Torre
A.D. Las Lagunas
2 - 2 Juv. Torremolinos
C. Atl. Estación
7 - 0 Pizarra C.F.
Unión Manilva C.F.
7 - 5 C.D. Ronda
Pablo Picasso
4 - 1 C.D. Estepona
Campillos
4 - 2 Antequera C.F. B
JORNADA 2 - 17/9/2016
C.D. Athletic Coín
0 - 4 Antequera C.F. B
Peña Los Compadres
3 - 2 C.D. Cala de Mijas
Vázquez Cultural B
3 - 2 Costa Unida
A.D. Las Lagunas
5 - 1 Puerto de la Torre
C. Atl. Estación
2 - 0 Juv. Torremolinos
Unión Manilva C.F.
1 - 5 Pizarra C.F.
Pablo Picasso
9 - 0 C.D. Ronda
Campillos
3 - 2 C.D. Estepona
JORNADA 17 - 21/1/2017
Antequera C.F. B
0 - 5 C.D. Athletic Coín
C.D. Cala de Mijas
1 - 2 Peña Los Compadres
Costa Unida
0 - 1 Vázquez Cultural B
Puerto de la Torre
2 - 0 A.D. Las Lagunas
Juv. Torremolinos
2 - 1 C. Atl. Estación
Pizarra C.F.
0 - 2 Unión Manilva C.F.
C.D. Ronda
1 - 0 Pablo Picasso
C.D. Estepona
2 - 2 Campillos
JORNADA 3 - 24/9/2016
C.D. Athletic Coín
0 - 5 Peña Los Compadres
C.D. Cala de Mijas
3 - 1 Vázquez Cultural B
Costa Unida
2 - 2 A.D. Las Lagunas
Puerto de la Torre
4 - 1 C. Atl. Estación
Juv. Torremolinos
2 - 1 Unión Manilva C.F.
Pizarra C.F.
2 - 5 Pablo Picasso
C.D. Ronda
0 - 1 Campillos
Antequera C.F. B
3 - 1 C.D. Estepona
JORNADA 18 - 29/1/2017
Peña Los Compadres
4 - 2 C.D. Athletic Coín
Vázquez Cultural B
0 - 4 C.D. Cala de Mijas
A.D. Las Lagunas
2 - 1 Costa Unida
C. Atl. Estación
1 - 2 Puerto de la Torre
Unión Manilva C.F.
0 - 3 Juv. Torremolinos
Pablo Picasso
4 - 1 Pizarra C.F.
Campillos
4 - 0 C.D. Ronda
C.D. Estepona
4 - 0 Antequera C.F. B
JORNADA 4 - 1/10/2016
Peña Los Compadres
2 - 0 Antequera C.F. B
Vázquez Cultural B
3 - 0 C.D. Athletic Coín
A.D. Las Lagunas
1 - 2 C.D. Cala de Mijas
C. Atl. Estación
0 - 3 Costa Unida
Unión Manilva C.F.
0 - 1 Puerto de la Torre
Pablo Picasso
2 - 1 Juv. Torremolinos
Campillos
0 - 0 Pizarra C.F.
C.D. Estepona
9 - 1 C.D. Ronda
JORNADA 19 - 4/2/2017
Antequera C.F. B
2 - 4 Peña Los Compadres
C.D. Athletic Coín
2 - 1 Vázquez Cultural B
C.D. Cala de Mijas
1 - 2 A.D. Las Lagunas
Costa Unida
1 - 1 C. Atl. Estación
Puerto de la Torre
1 - 0 Unión Manilva C.F.
Juv. Torremolinos
3 - 1 Pablo Picasso
Pizarra C.F.
2 - 1 Campillos
C.D. Ronda
0 - 4 C.D. Estepona
JORNADA 5 - 8/10/2016
Peña Los Compadres
8 - 0 Vázquez Cultural B
C.D. Athletic Coín
0 - 3 A.D. Las Lagunas
C.D. Cala de Mijas
2 - 3 C. Atl. Estación
Costa Unida
2 - 1 Unión Manilva C.F.
Puerto de la Torre
3 - 1 Pablo Picasso
Juv. Torremolinos
3 - 2 Campillos
Pizarra C.F.
0 - 3 C.D. Estepona
Antequera C.F. B
3 - 2 C.D. Ronda
JORNADA 20 - 11/2/2017
Vázquez Cultural B
0 - 3 Peña Los Compadres
A.D. Las Lagunas
5 - 1 C.D. Athletic Coín
C. Atl. Estación
2 - 3 C.D. Cala de Mijas
Unión Manilva C.F.
1 - 1 Costa Unida
Pablo Picasso
1 - 1 Puerto de la Torre
Campillos
2 - 1 Juv. Torremolinos
C.D. Estepona
4 - 3 Pizarra C.F.
C.D. Ronda
1 - 4 Antequera C.F. B
JORNADA 6 - 15/10/2016
Vázquez Cultural B
5 - 1 Antequera C.F. B
A.D. Las Lagunas
0 - 2 Peña Los Compadres
C. Atl. Estación
2 - 0 C.D. Athletic Coín
Unión Manilva C.F.
3 - 1 C.D. Cala de Mijas
Pablo Picasso
0 - 4 Costa Unida
Campillos
1 - 1 Puerto de la Torre
C.D. Estepona
4 - 2 Juv. Torremolinos
C.D. Ronda
3 - 5 Pizarra C.F.
JORNADA 21 - 18/2/2017
Antequera C.F. B
4 - 0 Vázquez Cultural B
Peña Los Compadres
1 - 1 A.D. Las Lagunas
C.D. Athletic Coín
0 - 1 C. Atl. Estación
C.D. Cala de Mijas
3 - 1 Unión Manilva C.F.
Costa Unida
3 - 4 Pablo Picasso
Puerto de la Torre
2 - 0 Campillos
Juv. Torremolinos
6 - 0 C.D. Estepona
Pizarra C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. Ronda
JORNADA 7 - 23/10/2016
Vázquez Cultural B
1 - 3 A.D. Las Lagunas
Peña Los Compadres
5 - 0 C. Atl. Estación
C.D. Athletic Coín
0 - 3 Unión Manilva C.F.
C.D. Cala de Mijas
1 - 1 Pablo Picasso
Costa Unida
0 - 4 Campillos
Puerto de la Torre
1 - 2 C.D. Estepona
Juv. Torremolinos
10 - 0 C.D. Ronda
Antequera C.F. B
2 - 0 Pizarra C.F.
JORNADA 22 - 26/2/2017
A.D. Las Lagunas
5 - 0 Vázquez Cultural B
C. Atl. Estación
2 - 4 Peña Los Compadres
Unión Manilva C.F.
3 - 1 C.D. Athletic Coín
Pablo Picasso
2 - 1 C.D. Cala de Mijas
Campillos
2 - 1 Costa Unida
C.D. Estepona
0 - 0 Puerto de la Torre
C.D. Ronda
1 - 9 Juv. Torremolinos
Pizarra C.F.
1 - 1 Antequera C.F. B
JORNADA 8 - 30/10/2016
A.D. Las Lagunas
1 - 2 Antequera C.F. B
C. Atl. Estación
1 - 0 Vázquez Cultural B
Unión Manilva C.F.
1 - 1 Peña Los Compadres
Pablo Picasso
7 - 0 C.D. Athletic Coín
Campillos
1 - 1 C.D. Cala de Mijas
C.D. Estepona
3 - 1 Costa Unida
C.D. Ronda
0 - 5 Puerto de la Torre
Pizarra C.F.
2 - 3 Juv. Torremolinos
JORNADA 23 - 11/3/2017
Antequera C.F. B
4 - 2 A.D. Las Lagunas
Vázquez Cultural B
2 - 1 C. Atl. Estación
Peña Los Compadres
2 - 1 Unión Manilva C.F.
C.D. Athletic Coín
0 - 3 Pablo Picasso
C.D. Cala de Mijas
3 - 2 Campillos
Costa Unida
2 - 1 C.D. Estepona
Puerto de la Torre
4 - 1 C.D. Ronda
Juv. Torremolinos
9 - 0 Pizarra C.F.
JORNADA 9 - 6/11/2016
A.D. Las Lagunas
1 - 1 C. Atl. Estación
Vázquez Cultural B
5 - 1 Unión Manilva C.F.
Peña Los Compadres
2 - 1 Pablo Picasso
C.D. Athletic Coín
0 - 1 Campillos
C.D. Cala de Mijas
2 - 3 C.D. Estepona
Costa Unida
8 - 3 C.D. Ronda
Puerto de la Torre
4 - 2 Pizarra C.F.
Antequera C.F. B
2 - 2 Juv. Torremolinos
JORNADA 24 - 18/3/2017
C. Atl. Estación
1 - 3 A.D. Las Lagunas
Unión Manilva C.F.
2 - 4 Vázquez Cultural B
Pablo Picasso
0 - 0 Peña Los Compadres
Campillos
6 - 0 C.D. Athletic Coín
C.D. Estepona
3 - 1 C.D. Cala de Mijas
C.D. Ronda
3 - 6 Costa Unida
Pizarra C.F.
0 - 4 Puerto de la Torre
Juv. Torremolinos
7 - 3 Antequera C.F. B
JORNADA 10 - 13/11/2016
C. Atl. Estación
1 - 1 Antequera C.F. B
Unión Manilva C.F.
3 - 4 A.D. Las Lagunas
Pablo Picasso
1 - 0 Vázquez Cultural B
Campillos
1 - 2 Peña Los Compadres
C.D. Estepona
3 - 0 C.D. Athletic Coín
C.D. Ronda
2 - 11 C.D. Cala de Mijas
Pizarra C.F.
2 - 4 Costa Unida
Juv. Torremolinos
1 - 2 Puerto de la Torre
JORNADA 25 - 25/3/2017
Antequera C.F. B
5 - 0 C. Atl. Estación
A.D. Las Lagunas
8 - 1 Unión Manilva C.F.
Vázquez Cultural B
1 - 4 Pablo Picasso
Peña Los Compadres
1 - 1 Campillos
C.D. Athletic Coín
0 - 4 C.D. Estepona
C.D. Cala de Mijas
14 - 0 C.D. Ronda
Costa Unida
1 - 0 Pizarra C.F.
Puerto de la Torre
2 - 6 Juv. Torremolinos
JORNADA 11 - 20/11/2016
C. Atl. Estación
2 - 0 Unión Manilva C.F.
A.D. Las Lagunas
4 - 0 Pablo Picasso
Vázquez Cultural B
1 - 1 Campillos
Peña Los Compadres
0 - 0 C.D. Estepona
C.D. Athletic Coín
5 - 1 C.D. Ronda
C.D. Cala de Mijas
4 - 0 Pizarra C.F.
Costa Unida
3 - 1 Juv. Torremolinos
Antequera C.F. B
3 - 1 Puerto de la Torre
JORNADA 26 - 2/4/2017
Unión Manilva C.F.
3 - 3 C. Atl. Estación
Pablo Picasso
0 - 4 A.D. Las Lagunas
Campillos
10 - 0 Vázquez Cultural B
C.D. Estepona
2 - 0 Peña Los Compadres
C.D. Ronda
0 - 1 C.D. Athletic Coín
Pizarra C.F.
1 - 4 C.D. Cala de Mijas
Juv. Torremolinos
4 - 0 Costa Unida
Puerto de la Torre
2 - 2 Antequera C.F. B
JORNADA 12 - 26/11/2016
Unión Manilva C.F.
2 - 2 Antequera C.F. B
Pablo Picasso
3 - 3 C. Atl. Estación
Campillos
2 - 1 A.D. Las Lagunas
C.D. Estepona
4 - 0 Vázquez Cultural B
C.D. Ronda
1 - 2 Peña Los Compadres
Pizarra C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Athletic Coín
Juv. Torremolinos
2 - 3 C.D. Cala de Mijas
Puerto de la Torre
2 - 3 Costa Unida
JORNADA 27 - 22/4/2017
Antequera C.F. B
9 - 2 Unión Manilva C.F.
C. Atl. Estación
6 - 0 Pablo Picasso
A.D. Las Lagunas
3 - 1 Campillos
Vázquez Cultural B
2 - 5 C.D. Estepona
Peña Los Compadres
3 - 0 C.D. Ronda
C.D. Athletic Coín
1 - 0 Pizarra C.F.
C.D. Cala de Mijas
1 - 2 Juv. Torremolinos
Costa Unida
2 - 0 Puerto de la Torre
JORNADA 13 - 3/12/2016
Unión Manilva C.F.
2 - 1 Pablo Picasso
C. Atl. Estación
1 - 1 Campillos
A.D. Las Lagunas
2 - 1 C.D. Estepona
Vázquez Cultural B
6 - 1 C.D. Ronda
Peña Los Compadres
10 - 0 Pizarra C.F.
C.D. Athletic Coín
1 - 2 Juv. Torremolinos
C.D. Cala de Mijas
8 - 0 Puerto de la Torre
Antequera C.F. B
2 - 4 Costa Unida
JORNADA 28 - 29/4/2017
Pablo Picasso
7 - 6 Unión Manilva C.F.
Campillos
3 - 0 C. Atl. Estación
C.D. Estepona
2 - 2 A.D. Las Lagunas
C.D. Ronda
1 - 9 Vázquez Cultural B
Pizarra C.F.
0 - 4 Peña Los Compadres
Juv. Torremolinos
10 - 1 C.D. Athletic Coín
Puerto de la Torre
0 - 3 C.D. Cala de Mijas
Costa Unida
0 - 2 Antequera C.F. B
JORNADA 14 - 10/12/2016
Antequera C.F. B
1 - 2 Pablo Picasso
Campillos
7 - 1 Unión Manilva C.F.
C.D. Estepona
2 - 1 C. Atl. Estación
C.D. Ronda
1 - 2 A.D. Las Lagunas
Pizarra C.F.
0 - 5 Vázquez Cultural B
Juv. Torremolinos
0 - 0 Peña Los Compadres
Puerto de la Torre
3 - 1 C.D. Athletic Coín
Costa Unida
2 - 2 C.D. Cala de Mijas
JORNADA 29 - 6/5/2017
Pablo Picasso
4 - 4 Antequera C.F. B
Unión Manilva C.F.
2 - 0 Campillos
C. Atl. Estación
0 - 5 C.D. Estepona
A.D. Las Lagunas
13 - 0 C.D. Ronda
Vázquez Cultural B
7 - 0 Pizarra C.F.
Peña Los Compadres
5 - 3 Juv. Torremolinos
C.D. Athletic Coín
1 - 6 Puerto de la Torre
C.D. Cala de Mijas
6 - 2 Costa Unida
JORNADA 15 - 17/12/2016
Pablo Picasso
3 - 2 Campillos
Unión Manilva C.F.
0 - 0 C.D. Estepona
C. Atl. Estación
6 - 0 C.D. Ronda
A.D. Las Lagunas
3 - 2 Pizarra C.F.
Vázquez Cultural B
2 - 2 Juv. Torremolinos
Peña Los Compadres
2 - 1 Puerto de la Torre
C.D. Athletic Coín
3 - 3 Costa Unida
C.D. Cala de Mijas
1 - 2 Antequera C.F. B
JORNADA 30 - 13/5/2017
Campillos
3 - 0 Pablo Picasso
C.D. Estepona
4 - 0 Unión Manilva C.F.
C.D. Ronda
1 - 6 C. Atl. Estación
Pizarra C.F.
0 - 7 A.D. Las Lagunas
Juv. Torremolinos
5 - 0 Vázquez Cultural B
Puerto de la Torre
3 - 2 Peña Los Compadres
Costa Unida
5 - 0 C.D. Athletic Coín
Antequera C.F. B
1 - 4 C.D. Cala de Mijas
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com