Calendario

JORNADA 1 - 12/9/2015
U.D. Algaida
6 - 1 Barriada de la Playa
La Salle P.S.M
4 - 0 C.D. Doña Aurora
Trasmallo
2 - 2 Estrella Portuense
Safa San Luis
5 - 0 Ronda de Valencia
Los Frailes
1 - 4 Sanlúcar C.D
El Juncal Atlético
1 - 9 C.F. Barrameda
Divina Pastora
10 - 0 Nextstars F.C.
Descansa: Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 16 - 9/1/2016
Barriada de la Playa
0 - 7 U.D. Algaida
C.D. Doña Aurora
2 - 0 La Salle P.S.M
Estrella Portuense
2 - 1 Trasmallo
Ronda de Valencia
1 - 10 Safa San Luis
Sanlúcar C.D
4 - 3 Los Frailes
C.F. Barrameda
3 - 2 El Juncal Atlético
Nextstars F.C.
1 - 11 Divina Pastora
Descansa: Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 2 - 19/9/2015
C.D. Doña Aurora
1 - 1 U.D. Algaida
Estrella Portuense
5 - 0 La Salle P.S.M
Ronda de Valencia
1 - 4 Trasmallo
Sanlúcar C.D
3 - 3 Safa San Luis
C.F. Barrameda
10 - 0 Los Frailes
Nextstars F.C.
1 - 10 El Juncal Atlético
Atlético Sanluqueño
10 - 2 Divina Pastora
Descansa: Barriada de la Playa
JORNADA 17 - 16/1/2016
U.D. Algaida
2 - 3 C.D. Doña Aurora
La Salle P.S.M
1 - 6 Estrella Portuense
Trasmallo
12 - 2 Ronda de Valencia
Safa San Luis
4 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
Los Frailes
6 - 8 C.F. Barrameda
El Juncal Atlético
10 - 0 Nextstars F.C.
Divina Pastora
0 - 5 Atlético Sanluqueño
Descansa: Barriada de la Playa
JORNADA 3 - 26/9/2015
Barriada de la Playa
3 - 0 C.D. Doña Aurora
U.D. Algaida
4 - 7 Estrella Portuense
La Salle P.S.M
7 - 3 Ronda de Valencia
Trasmallo
6 - 1 Sanlúcar C.D
Safa San Luis
2 - 1 C.F. Barrameda
Los Frailes
11 - 1 Nextstars F.C.
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 9 Atlético Sanluqueño
Descansa: Divina Pastora
JORNADA 18 - 23/1/2016
C.D. Doña Aurora
3 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
Estrella Portuense
2 - 2 U.D. Algaida
Ronda de Valencia
1 - 3 La Salle P.S.M
Sanlúcar C.D
5 - 4 Trasmallo
C.F. Barrameda
3 - 5 Safa San Luis
Nextstars F.C.
1 - 9 Los Frailes
Atlético Sanluqueño
11 - 1 El Juncal Atlético
Descansa: Divina Pastora
JORNADA 4 - 3/10/2015
Estrella Portuense
4 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
Ronda de Valencia
2 - 7 U.D. Algaida
Sanlúcar C.D
5 - 2 La Salle P.S.M
C.F. Barrameda
5 - 4 Trasmallo
Nextstars F.C.
1 - 8 Safa San Luis
Atlético Sanluqueño
10 - 2 Los Frailes
Divina Pastora
7 - 2 El Juncal Atlético
Descansa: C.D. Doña Aurora
JORNADA 19 - 30/1/2016
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 6 Estrella Portuense
U.D. Algaida
5 - 0 Ronda de Valencia
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
Trasmallo
2 - 3 C.F. Barrameda
Safa San Luis
9 - 0 Nextstars F.C.
Los Frailes
0 - 6 Atlético Sanluqueño
El Juncal Atlético
2 - 11 Divina Pastora
Descansa: C.D. Doña Aurora
JORNADA 5 - 10/10/2015
C.D. Doña Aurora
2 - 5 Estrella Portuense
Barriada de la Playa
3 - 1 Ronda de Valencia
U.D. Algaida
5 - 1 Sanlúcar C.D
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 6 C.F. Barrameda
Trasmallo
11 - 1 Nextstars F.C.
Safa San Luis
1 - 5 Atlético Sanluqueño
Los Frailes
3 - 5 Divina Pastora
Descansa: El Juncal Atlético
JORNADA 20 - 6/2/2016
Estrella Portuense
3 - 1 C.D. Doña Aurora
Ronda de Valencia
0 - 8 Barriada de la Playa
Sanlúcar C.D
4 - 5 U.D. Algaida
C.F. Barrameda
7 - 3 La Salle P.S.M
Nextstars F.C.
0 - 10 Trasmallo
Atlético Sanluqueño
5 - 1 Safa San Luis
Divina Pastora
7 - 0 Los Frailes
Descansa: El Juncal Atlético
JORNADA 6 - 17/10/2015
Ronda de Valencia
6 - 5 C.D. Doña Aurora
Sanlúcar C.D
1 - 1 Barriada de la Playa
C.F. Barrameda
3 - 1 U.D. Algaida
Nextstars F.C.
1 - 11 La Salle P.S.M
Atlético Sanluqueño
6 - 1 Trasmallo
Divina Pastora
6 - 3 Safa San Luis
El Juncal Atlético
2 - 2 Los Frailes
Descansa: Estrella Portuense
JORNADA 21 - 13/2/2016
C.D. Doña Aurora
8 - 1 Ronda de Valencia
Barriada de la Playa
2 - 3 Sanlúcar C.D
U.D. Algaida
0 - 3 C.F. Barrameda
La Salle P.S.M
4 - 0 Nextstars F.C.
Trasmallo
6 - 6 Atlético Sanluqueño
Safa San Luis
2 - 3 Divina Pastora
Los Frailes
4 - 7 El Juncal Atlético
Descansa: Estrella Portuense
JORNADA 7 - 24/10/2015
Estrella Portuense
8 - 2 Ronda de Valencia
C.D. Doña Aurora
4 - 4 Sanlúcar C.D
Barriada de la Playa
3 - 2 C.F. Barrameda
U.D. Algaida
10 - 0 Nextstars F.C.
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 9 Atlético Sanluqueño
Trasmallo
5 - 5 Divina Pastora
Safa San Luis
5 - 1 El Juncal Atlético
Descansa: Los Frailes
JORNADA 22 - 20/2/2016
Ronda de Valencia
1 - 8 Estrella Portuense
Sanlúcar C.D
1 - 3 C.D. Doña Aurora
C.F. Barrameda
9 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
Nextstars F.C.
0 - 10 U.D. Algaida
Atlético Sanluqueño
11 - 3 La Salle P.S.M
Divina Pastora
4 - 5 Trasmallo
El Juncal Atlético
3 - 7 Safa San Luis
Descansa: Los Frailes
JORNADA 8 - 31/10/2015
Sanlúcar C.D
3 - 3 Estrella Portuense
C.F. Barrameda
5 - 2 C.D. Doña Aurora
Nextstars F.C.
0 - 9 Barriada de la Playa
Atlético Sanluqueño
7 - 0 U.D. Algaida
Divina Pastora
4 - 2 La Salle P.S.M
El Juncal Atlético
2 - 4 Trasmallo
Los Frailes
2 - 9 Safa San Luis
Descansa: Ronda de Valencia
JORNADA 23 - 27/2/2016
Estrella Portuense
3 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
C.D. Doña Aurora
2 - 3 C.F. Barrameda
Barriada de la Playa
6 - 1 Nextstars F.C.
U.D. Algaida
2 - 8 Atlético Sanluqueño
La Salle P.S.M
3 - 5 Divina Pastora
Trasmallo
6 - 4 El Juncal Atlético
Safa San Luis
5 - 6 Los Frailes
Descansa: Ronda de Valencia
JORNADA 9 - 7/11/2015
Ronda de Valencia
0 - 10 Sanlúcar C.D
Estrella Portuense
4 - 2 C.F. Barrameda
C.D. Doña Aurora
11 - 1 Nextstars F.C.
Barriada de la Playa
2 - 11 Atlético Sanluqueño
U.D. Algaida
1 - 3 Divina Pastora
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 1 El Juncal Atlético
Trasmallo
9 - 0 Los Frailes
Descansa: Safa San Luis
JORNADA 24 - 5/3/2016
Sanlúcar C.D
12 - 2 Ronda de Valencia
C.F. Barrameda
6 - 3 Estrella Portuense
Nextstars F.C.
0 - 7 C.D. Doña Aurora
Atlético Sanluqueño
7 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
Divina Pastora
7 - 1 U.D. Algaida
El Juncal Atlético
3 - 5 La Salle P.S.M
Los Frailes
0 - 8 Trasmallo
Descansa: Safa San Luis
JORNADA 10 - 14/11/2015
C.F. Barrameda
7 - 1 Ronda de Valencia
Nextstars F.C.
1 - 11 Estrella Portuense
Atlético Sanluqueño
10 - 2 C.D. Doña Aurora
Divina Pastora
11 - 3 Barriada de la Playa
El Juncal Atlético
3 - 6 U.D. Algaida
Los Frailes
1 - 8 La Salle P.S.M
Safa San Luis
0 - 2 Trasmallo
Descansa: Sanlúcar C.D
JORNADA 25 - 12/3/2016
Ronda de Valencia
1 - 10 C.F. Barrameda
Estrella Portuense
5 - 1 Nextstars F.C.
C.D. Doña Aurora
5 - 7 Atlético Sanluqueño
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 3 Divina Pastora
U.D. Algaida
7 - 1 El Juncal Atlético
La Salle P.S.M
1 - 5 Los Frailes
Trasmallo
6 - 2 Safa San Luis
Descansa: Sanlúcar C.D
JORNADA 11 - 20/11/2015
Sanlúcar C.D
1 - 5 C.F. Barrameda
Ronda de Valencia
1 - 2 Nextstars F.C.
Estrella Portuense
3 - 5 Atlético Sanluqueño
C.D. Doña Aurora
3 - 5 Divina Pastora
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 6 El Juncal Atlético
U.D. Algaida
7 - 1 Los Frailes
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 4 Safa San Luis
Descansa: Trasmallo
JORNADA 26 - 2/4/2016
C.F. Barrameda
5 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
Nextstars F.C.
1 - 6 Ronda de Valencia
Atlético Sanluqueño
10 - 3 Estrella Portuense
Divina Pastora
3 - 3 C.D. Doña Aurora
El Juncal Atlético
1 - 3 Barriada de la Playa
Los Frailes
1 - 8 U.D. Algaida
Safa San Luis
3 - 5 La Salle P.S.M
Descansa: Trasmallo
JORNADA 12 - 28/11/2015
Nextstars F.C.
1 - 10 Sanlúcar C.D
Atlético Sanluqueño
10 - 0 Ronda de Valencia
Divina Pastora
2 - 6 Estrella Portuense
El Juncal Atlético
3 - 1 C.D. Doña Aurora
Los Frailes
2 - 7 Barriada de la Playa
Safa San Luis
5 - 2 U.D. Algaida
Trasmallo
4 - 2 La Salle P.S.M
Descansa: C.F. Barrameda
JORNADA 27 - 9/4/2016
Sanlúcar C.D
10 - 0 Nextstars F.C.
Ronda de Valencia
0 - 10 Atlético Sanluqueño
Estrella Portuense
3 - 4 Divina Pastora
C.D. Doña Aurora
2 - 2 El Juncal Atlético
Barriada de la Playa
2 - 3 Los Frailes
U.D. Algaida
6 - 4 Safa San Luis
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 9 Trasmallo
Descansa: C.F. Barrameda
JORNADA 13 - 5/12/2015
C.F. Barrameda
11 - 1 Nextstars F.C.
Sanlúcar C.D
1 - 10 Atlético Sanluqueño
Ronda de Valencia
0 - 9 Divina Pastora
Estrella Portuense
5 - 3 El Juncal Atlético
C.D. Doña Aurora
4 - 4 Los Frailes
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 3 Safa San Luis
U.D. Algaida
1 - 4 Trasmallo
Descansa: La Salle P.S.M
JORNADA 28 - 16/4/2016
Nextstars F.C.
1 - 11 C.F. Barrameda
Atlético Sanluqueño
8 - 3 Sanlúcar C.D
Divina Pastora
11 - 1 Ronda de Valencia
El Juncal Atlético
2 - 6 Estrella Portuense
Los Frailes
0 - 8 C.D. Doña Aurora
Safa San Luis
1 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
Trasmallo
4 - 2 U.D. Algaida
Descansa: La Salle P.S.M
JORNADA 14 - 12/12/2015
Atlético Sanluqueño
8 - 2 C.F. Barrameda
Divina Pastora
6 - 3 Sanlúcar C.D
El Juncal Atlético
8 - 2 Ronda de Valencia
Los Frailes
2 - 6 Estrella Portuense
Safa San Luis
2 - 5 C.D. Doña Aurora
Trasmallo
6 - 1 Barriada de la Playa
La Salle P.S.M
5 - 5 U.D. Algaida
Descansa: Nextstars F.C.
JORNADA 29 - 23/4/2016
C.F. Barrameda
3 - 5 Atlético Sanluqueño
Sanlúcar C.D
4 - 10 Divina Pastora
Ronda de Valencia
1 - 10 El Juncal Atlético
Estrella Portuense
6 - 3 Los Frailes
C.D. Doña Aurora
7 - 1 Safa San Luis
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 4 Trasmallo
U.D. Algaida
5 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
Descansa: Nextstars F.C.
JORNADA 15 - 19/12/2015
Nextstars F.C.
1 - 11 Atlético Sanluqueño
C.F. Barrameda
3 - 3 Divina Pastora
Sanlúcar C.D
6 - 2 El Juncal Atlético
Ronda de Valencia
1 - 8 Los Frailes
Estrella Portuense
4 - 3 Safa San Luis
C.D. Doña Aurora
0 - 2 Trasmallo
Barriada de la Playa
2 - 3 La Salle P.S.M
Descansa: U.D. Algaida
JORNADA 30 - 7/5/2016
Atlético Sanluqueño
11 - 1 Nextstars F.C.
Divina Pastora
3 - 4 C.F. Barrameda
El Juncal Atlético
8 - 3 Sanlúcar C.D
Los Frailes
10 - 1 Ronda de Valencia
Safa San Luis
0 - 4 Estrella Portuense
Trasmallo
4 - 2 C.D. Doña Aurora
La Salle P.S.M
4 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
Descansa: U.D. Algaida
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com