JORNADA 1 - 19/9/2015
Sevilla F.C. B
5 - 2 Sevilla Este
Écija Balompié
0 - 3 Real Betis B
Nervion B
1 - 1 Los Palacios C.F.
J.D. Bormujos
3 - 2 A.D. San José
Centro Histórico
2 - 4 C.D. Los Caminantes
Peloteros Sierra Sur
2 - 1 Mairena del Aljarafe
C.D. Alcalá
2 - 0 Viso U.P
Pvo. Alcosa
1 - 1 Coria C.F.
JORNADA 16 - 16/1/2016
Sevilla Este
1 - 1 Sevilla F.C. B
Real Betis B
5 - 0 Écija Balompié
Los Palacios C.F.
1 - 0 Nervion B
A.D. San José
1 - 1 J.D. Bormujos
C.D. Los Caminantes
3 - 2 Centro Histórico
Mairena del Aljarafe
3 - 5 Peloteros Sierra Sur
Viso U.P
0 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
Coria C.F.
1 - 0 Pvo. Alcosa
JORNADA 2 - 26/9/2015
Sevilla Este
2 - 1 Pvo. Alcosa
Real Betis B
1 - 3 Sevilla F.C. B
Los Palacios C.F.
1 - 3 Écija Balompié
A.D. San José
2 - 1 Nervion B
C.D. Los Caminantes
2 - 4 J.D. Bormujos
Mairena del Aljarafe
2 - 3 Centro Histórico
Viso U.P
0 - 5 Peloteros Sierra Sur
Coria C.F.
0 - 2 C.D. Alcalá
JORNADA 17 - 23/1/2016
Pvo. Alcosa
1 - 0 Sevilla Este
Sevilla F.C. B
3 - 0 Real Betis B
Écija Balompié
2 - 2 Los Palacios C.F.
Nervion B
6 - 1 A.D. San José
J.D. Bormujos
0 - 2 C.D. Los Caminantes
Centro Histórico
0 - 3 Mairena del Aljarafe
Peloteros Sierra Sur
0 - 1 Viso U.P
C.D. Alcalá
0 - 1 Coria C.F.
JORNADA 3 - 3/10/2015
Sevilla Este
1 - 6 Real Betis B
Sevilla F.C. B
4 - 1 Los Palacios C.F.
Écija Balompié
2 - 1 A.D. San José
Nervion B
1 - 3 C.D. Los Caminantes
J.D. Bormujos
5 - 1 Mairena del Aljarafe
Centro Histórico
3 - 3 Viso U.P
Peloteros Sierra Sur
4 - 1 Coria C.F.
Pvo. Alcosa
0 - 9 C.D. Alcalá
JORNADA 18 - 30/1/2016
Real Betis B
5 - 1 Sevilla Este
Los Palacios C.F.
1 - 5 Sevilla F.C. B
A.D. San José
1 - 0 Écija Balompié
C.D. Los Caminantes
1 - 0 Nervion B
Mairena del Aljarafe
3 - 3 J.D. Bormujos
Viso U.P
1 - 1 Centro Histórico
Coria C.F.
0 - 1 Peloteros Sierra Sur
C.D. Alcalá
2 - 1 Pvo. Alcosa
JORNADA 4 - 10/10/2015
Real Betis B
6 - 1 Pvo. Alcosa
Los Palacios C.F.
0 - 1 Sevilla Este
A.D. San José
0 - 2 Sevilla F.C. B
C.D. Los Caminantes
2 - 2 Écija Balompié
Mairena del Aljarafe
1 - 2 Nervion B
Viso U.P
1 - 2 J.D. Bormujos
Coria C.F.
3 - 1 Centro Histórico
C.D. Alcalá
0 - 5 Peloteros Sierra Sur
JORNADA 19 - 6/2/2016
Pvo. Alcosa
1 - 6 Real Betis B
Sevilla Este
2 - 3 Los Palacios C.F.
Sevilla F.C. B
3 - 0 A.D. San José
Écija Balompié
0 - 3 C.D. Los Caminantes
Nervion B
5 - 1 Mairena del Aljarafe
J.D. Bormujos
1 - 2 Viso U.P
Centro Histórico
3 - 1 Coria C.F.
Peloteros Sierra Sur
1 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
JORNADA 5 - 17/10/2015
Real Betis B
4 - 2 Los Palacios C.F.
Sevilla Este
3 - 0 A.D. San José
Sevilla F.C. B
0 - 0 C.D. Los Caminantes
Écija Balompié
3 - 0 Mairena del Aljarafe
Nervion B
0 - 1 Viso U.P
J.D. Bormujos
2 - 1 Coria C.F.
Centro Histórico
3 - 5 C.D. Alcalá
Pvo. Alcosa
0 - 6 Peloteros Sierra Sur
JORNADA 20 - 13/2/2016
Los Palacios C.F.
0 - 2 Real Betis B
A.D. San José
3 - 1 Sevilla Este
C.D. Los Caminantes
0 - 1 Sevilla F.C. B
Mairena del Aljarafe
4 - 0 Écija Balompié
Viso U.P
1 - 3 Nervion B
Coria C.F.
3 - 0 J.D. Bormujos
C.D. Alcalá
1 - 1 Centro Histórico
Peloteros Sierra Sur
5 - 2 Pvo. Alcosa
JORNADA 6 - 24/10/2015
Los Palacios C.F.
3 - 0 Pvo. Alcosa
A.D. San José
0 - 8 Real Betis B
C.D. Los Caminantes
5 - 0 Sevilla Este
Mairena del Aljarafe
0 - 4 Sevilla F.C. B
Viso U.P
1 - 2 Écija Balompié
Coria C.F.
2 - 0 Nervion B
C.D. Alcalá
5 - 1 J.D. Bormujos
Peloteros Sierra Sur
0 - 1 Centro Histórico
JORNADA 21 - 20/2/2016
Pvo. Alcosa
0 - 2 Los Palacios C.F.
Real Betis B
4 - 1 A.D. San José
Sevilla Este
1 - 2 C.D. Los Caminantes
Sevilla F.C. B
5 - 2 Mairena del Aljarafe
Écija Balompié
2 - 1 Viso U.P
Nervion B
1 - 0 Coria C.F.
J.D. Bormujos
2 - 4 C.D. Alcalá
Centro Histórico
0 - 2 Peloteros Sierra Sur
JORNADA 7 - 31/10/2015
Los Palacios C.F.
2 - 1 A.D. San José
Real Betis B
1 - 0 C.D. Los Caminantes
Sevilla Este
4 - 2 Mairena del Aljarafe
Sevilla F.C. B
3 - 0 Viso U.P
Écija Balompié
0 - 1 Coria C.F.
Nervion B
1 - 4 C.D. Alcalá
J.D. Bormujos
2 - 5 Peloteros Sierra Sur
Pvo. Alcosa
1 - 5 Centro Histórico
JORNADA 22 - 27/2/2016
A.D. San José
0 - 1 Los Palacios C.F.
C.D. Los Caminantes
2 - 2 Real Betis B
Mairena del Aljarafe
2 - 1 Sevilla Este
Viso U.P
0 - 0 Sevilla F.C. B
Coria C.F.
5 - 5 Écija Balompié
C.D. Alcalá
3 - 0 Nervion B
Peloteros Sierra Sur
5 - 1 J.D. Bormujos
Centro Histórico
4 - 0 Pvo. Alcosa
JORNADA 8 - 7/11/2015
A.D. San José
4 - 2 Pvo. Alcosa
C.D. Los Caminantes
4 - 1 Los Palacios C.F.
Mairena del Aljarafe
3 - 4 Real Betis B
Viso U.P
1 - 1 Sevilla Este
Coria C.F.
2 - 3 Sevilla F.C. B
C.D. Alcalá
3 - 3 Écija Balompié
Peloteros Sierra Sur
5 - 2 Nervion B
Centro Histórico
1 - 4 J.D. Bormujos
JORNADA 23 - 9/3/2016
Pvo. Alcosa
1 - 6 A.D. San José
Los Palacios C.F.
1 - 3 C.D. Los Caminantes
Real Betis B
2 - 2 Mairena del Aljarafe
Sevilla Este
2 - 0 Viso U.P
Sevilla F.C. B
1 - 0 Coria C.F.
Écija Balompié
2 - 2 C.D. Alcalá
Nervion B
3 - 2 Peloteros Sierra Sur
J.D. Bormujos
3 - 1 Centro Histórico
JORNADA 9 - 14/11/2015
A.D. San José
0 - 2 C.D. Los Caminantes
Los Palacios C.F.
4 - 3 Mairena del Aljarafe
Real Betis B
4 - 2 Viso U.P
Sevilla Este
0 - 3 Coria C.F.
Sevilla F.C. B
5 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
Écija Balompié
3 - 3 Peloteros Sierra Sur
Nervion B
2 - 0 Centro Histórico
Pvo. Alcosa
1 - 8 J.D. Bormujos
JORNADA 24 - 12/3/2016
C.D. Los Caminantes
6 - 0 A.D. San José
Mairena del Aljarafe
4 - 2 Los Palacios C.F.
Viso U.P
0 - 8 Real Betis B
Coria C.F.
1 - 0 Sevilla Este
C.D. Alcalá
0 - 4 Sevilla F.C. B
Peloteros Sierra Sur
4 - 2 Écija Balompié
Centro Histórico
3 - 3 Nervion B
J.D. Bormujos
1 - 0 Pvo. Alcosa
JORNADA 10 - 21/11/2015
C.D. Los Caminantes
4 - 1 Pvo. Alcosa
Mairena del Aljarafe
2 - 3 A.D. San José
Viso U.P
1 - 3 Los Palacios C.F.
Coria C.F.
0 - 0 Real Betis B
C.D. Alcalá
0 - 2 Sevilla Este
Peloteros Sierra Sur
0 - 0 Sevilla F.C. B
Centro Histórico
2 - 1 Écija Balompié
J.D. Bormujos
1 - 2 Nervion B
JORNADA 25 - 19/3/2016
Pvo. Alcosa
1 - 1 C.D. Los Caminantes
A.D. San José
4 - 3 Mairena del Aljarafe
Los Palacios C.F.
1 - 0 Viso U.P
Real Betis B
3 - 0 Coria C.F.
Sevilla Este
3 - 2 C.D. Alcalá
Sevilla F.C. B
4 - 1 Peloteros Sierra Sur
Écija Balompié
4 - 3 Centro Histórico
Nervion B
4 - 0 J.D. Bormujos
JORNADA 11 - 28/11/2015
C.D. Los Caminantes
7 - 1 Mairena del Aljarafe
A.D. San José
3 - 1 Viso U.P
Los Palacios C.F.
2 - 2 Coria C.F.
Real Betis B
4 - 4 C.D. Alcalá
Sevilla Este
1 - 1 Peloteros Sierra Sur
Sevilla F.C. B
5 - 1 Centro Histórico
Écija Balompié
4 - 4 J.D. Bormujos
Pvo. Alcosa
0 - 3 Nervion B
JORNADA 26 - 2/4/2016
Mairena del Aljarafe
1 - 2 C.D. Los Caminantes
Viso U.P
0 - 0 A.D. San José
Coria C.F.
3 - 2 Los Palacios C.F.
C.D. Alcalá
1 - 2 Real Betis B
Peloteros Sierra Sur
2 - 1 Sevilla Este
Centro Histórico
0 - 6 Sevilla F.C. B
J.D. Bormujos
3 - 1 Écija Balompié
Nervion B
3 - 1 Pvo. Alcosa
JORNADA 12 - 5/12/2015
Mairena del Aljarafe
1 - 2 Pvo. Alcosa
Viso U.P
0 - 3 C.D. Los Caminantes
Coria C.F.
2 - 0 A.D. San José
C.D. Alcalá
2 - 1 Los Palacios C.F.
Peloteros Sierra Sur
3 - 3 Real Betis B
Centro Histórico
2 - 0 Sevilla Este
J.D. Bormujos
3 - 4 Sevilla F.C. B
Nervion B
0 - 1 Écija Balompié
JORNADA 27 - 9/4/2016
Pvo. Alcosa
0 - 3 Mairena del Aljarafe
C.D. Los Caminantes
1 - 0 Viso U.P
A.D. San José
2 - 1 Coria C.F.
Los Palacios C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
Real Betis B
2 - 0 Peloteros Sierra Sur
Sevilla Este
3 - 2 Centro Histórico
Sevilla F.C. B
4 - 1 J.D. Bormujos
Écija Balompié
2 - 3 Nervion B
JORNADA 13 - 12/12/2015
Mairena del Aljarafe
4 - 2 Viso U.P
C.D. Los Caminantes
2 - 0 Coria C.F.
A.D. San José
1 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
Los Palacios C.F.
1 - 4 Peloteros Sierra Sur
Real Betis B
5 - 1 Centro Histórico
Sevilla Este
2 - 2 J.D. Bormujos
Sevilla F.C. B
3 - 1 Nervion B
Pvo. Alcosa
0 - 4 Écija Balompié
JORNADA 28 - 23/4/2016
Viso U.P
2 - 0 Mairena del Aljarafe
Coria C.F.
1 - 2 C.D. Los Caminantes
C.D. Alcalá
4 - 1 A.D. San José
Peloteros Sierra Sur
2 - 0 Los Palacios C.F.
Centro Histórico
3 - 3 Real Betis B
J.D. Bormujos
4 - 3 Sevilla Este
Nervion B
0 - 5 Sevilla F.C. B
Écija Balompié
4 - 1 Pvo. Alcosa
JORNADA 14 - 19/12/2015
Pvo. Alcosa
1 - 2 Viso U.P
Coria C.F.
4 - 1 Mairena del Aljarafe
C.D. Alcalá
1 - 1 C.D. Los Caminantes
Peloteros Sierra Sur
9 - 1 A.D. San José
Centro Histórico
1 - 4 Los Palacios C.F.
J.D. Bormujos
3 - 2 Real Betis B
Nervion B
1 - 0 Sevilla Este
Écija Balompié
1 - 4 Sevilla F.C. B
JORNADA 29 - 30/4/2016
Viso U.P
0 - 1 Pvo. Alcosa
Mairena del Aljarafe
2 - 2 Coria C.F.
C.D. Los Caminantes
0 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
A.D. San José
0 - 3 Peloteros Sierra Sur
Los Palacios C.F.
5 - 7 Centro Histórico
Real Betis B
4 - 0 J.D. Bormujos
Sevilla Este
1 - 0 Nervion B
Sevilla F.C. B
5 - 0 Écija Balompié
JORNADA 15 - 9/1/2016
Viso U.P
1 - 2 Coria C.F.
Mairena del Aljarafe
2 - 5 C.D. Alcalá
C.D. Los Caminantes
2 - 1 Peloteros Sierra Sur
A.D. San José
2 - 2 Centro Histórico
Los Palacios C.F.
0 - 1 J.D. Bormujos
Real Betis B
3 - 0 Nervion B
Sevilla Este
7 - 1 Écija Balompié
Sevilla F.C. B
1 - 0 Pvo. Alcosa
JORNADA 30 - 7/5/2016
Coria C.F.
3 - 2 Viso U.P
C.D. Alcalá
3 - 1 Mairena del Aljarafe
Peloteros Sierra Sur
2 - 2 C.D. Los Caminantes
Centro Histórico
7 - 2 A.D. San José
J.D. Bormujos
2 - 2 Los Palacios C.F.
Nervion B
0 - 2 Real Betis B
Écija Balompié
1 - 2 Sevilla Este
Pvo. Alcosa
1 - 12 Sevilla F.C. B
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com