Calendario

JORNADA 1 - 13/9/2015
Puertorrealeña
6 - 1 La Salle Pto.Real B
G.E. Bazán C.F.
2 - 1 Chiclana Industrial
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
2 - 2 San Fernando Atco.
San Fernando C.D. B
4 - 2 U.D. Roteña
Ubrique U.D.
0 - 3 Trasmallo
Chiclana C.F. B
1 - 0 Chipiona C.F.
U.D. Villamartín
2 - 2 Domingo Savio
Puerto Serrano Atco.
0 - 1 Arcos C.F. B
JORNADA 16 - 10/1/2016
La Salle Pto.Real B
0 - 6 Puertorrealeña
Chiclana Industrial
3 - 0 G.E. Bazán C.F.
San Fernando Atco.
1 - 2 Wea Sierra de Cádiz
U.D. Roteña
5 - 1 San Fernando C.D. B
Trasmallo
3 - 1 Ubrique U.D.
Chipiona C.F.
1 - 1 Chiclana C.F. B
Domingo Savio
5 - 1 U.D. Villamartín
Arcos C.F. B
1 - 0 Puerto Serrano Atco.
JORNADA 2 - 19/9/2015
La Salle Pto.Real B
1 - 0 Puerto Serrano Atco.
Chiclana Industrial
1 - 5 Puertorrealeña
San Fernando Atco.
3 - 1 G.E. Bazán C.F.
U.D. Roteña
0 - 3 Wea Sierra de Cádiz
Trasmallo
6 - 0 San Fernando C.D. B
Chipiona C.F.
5 - 1 Ubrique U.D.
Domingo Savio
3 - 0 Chiclana C.F. B
Arcos C.F. B
5 - 2 U.D. Villamartín
JORNADA 17 - 17/1/2016
Puerto Serrano Atco.
5 - 1 La Salle Pto.Real B
Puertorrealeña
0 - 3 Chiclana Industrial
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
2 - 1 U.D. Roteña
San Fernando C.D. B
4 - 1 Trasmallo
Ubrique U.D.
1 - 2 Chipiona C.F.
Chiclana C.F. B
1 - 1 Domingo Savio
U.D. Villamartín
3 - 5 Arcos C.F. B
Descansa: San Fernando Atco.
JORNADA 3 - 27/9/2015
La Salle Pto.Real B
1 - 0 Chiclana Industrial
Puertorrealeña
2 - 4 San Fernando Atco.
G.E. Bazán C.F.
4 - 2 U.D. Roteña
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
2 - 0 Trasmallo
San Fernando C.D. B
0 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
Ubrique U.D.
2 - 1 Domingo Savio
Chiclana C.F. B
1 - 3 Arcos C.F. B
Puerto Serrano Atco.
5 - 1 U.D. Villamartín
JORNADA 18 - 24/1/2016
Chiclana Industrial
6 - 0 La Salle Pto.Real B
San Fernando Atco.
7 - 0 Puertorrealeña
Trasmallo
0 - 2 Wea Sierra de Cádiz
Chipiona C.F.
0 - 1 San Fernando C.D. B
Domingo Savio
2 - 2 Ubrique U.D.
Arcos C.F. B
4 - 1 Chiclana C.F. B
U.D. Villamartín
2 - 1 Puerto Serrano Atco.
Descansa: U.D. Roteña
JORNADA 4 - 4/10/2015
Chiclana Industrial
1 - 4 Puerto Serrano Atco.
San Fernando Atco.
10 - 0 La Salle Pto.Real B
U.D. Roteña
1 - 0 Puertorrealeña
Trasmallo
1 - 1 G.E. Bazán C.F.
Chipiona C.F.
0 - 6 Wea Sierra de Cádiz
Domingo Savio
2 - 2 San Fernando C.D. B
Arcos C.F. B
2 - 1 Ubrique U.D.
U.D. Villamartín
2 - 1 Chiclana C.F. B
JORNADA 19 - 31/1/2016
Puerto Serrano Atco.
3 - 1 Chiclana Industrial
La Salle Pto.Real B
1 - 3 San Fernando Atco.
Puertorrealeña
2 - 2 U.D. Roteña
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
3 - 0 Chipiona C.F.
San Fernando C.D. B
2 - 0 Domingo Savio
Ubrique U.D.
2 - 4 Arcos C.F. B
Chiclana C.F. B
3 - 2 U.D. Villamartín
Descansa: Trasmallo
JORNADA 5 - 11/10/2015
Chiclana Industrial
2 - 1 San Fernando Atco.
La Salle Pto.Real B
1 - 1 U.D. Roteña
Puertorrealeña
2 - 3 Trasmallo
G.E. Bazán C.F.
0 - 0 Chipiona C.F.
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
2 - 0 Domingo Savio
San Fernando C.D. B
5 - 2 Arcos C.F. B
Ubrique U.D.
5 - 1 U.D. Villamartín
Puerto Serrano Atco.
6 - 1 Chiclana C.F. B
JORNADA 20 - 7/2/2016
San Fernando Atco.
6 - 0 Chiclana Industrial
U.D. Roteña
7 - 1 La Salle Pto.Real B
Trasmallo
4 - 1 Puertorrealeña
Domingo Savio
3 - 3 Wea Sierra de Cádiz
Arcos C.F. B
4 - 2 San Fernando C.D. B
U.D. Villamartín
2 - 2 Ubrique U.D.
Chiclana C.F. B
3 - 0 Puerto Serrano Atco.
Descansa: Chipiona C.F.
JORNADA 6 - 17/10/2015
San Fernando Atco.
5 - 2 Puerto Serrano Atco.
U.D. Roteña
2 - 0 Chiclana Industrial
Trasmallo
2 - 2 La Salle Pto.Real B
Chipiona C.F.
0 - 1 Puertorrealeña
Domingo Savio
2 - 0 G.E. Bazán C.F.
Arcos C.F. B
0 - 0 Wea Sierra de Cádiz
U.D. Villamartín
3 - 5 San Fernando C.D. B
Chiclana C.F. B
3 - 2 Ubrique U.D.
JORNADA 21 - 14/2/2016
Puerto Serrano Atco.
0 - 2 San Fernando Atco.
Chiclana Industrial
2 - 2 U.D. Roteña
Puertorrealeña
0 - 3 Chipiona C.F.
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
1 - 1 Arcos C.F. B
San Fernando C.D. B
3 - 1 U.D. Villamartín
Ubrique U.D.
2 - 0 Chiclana C.F. B
Descansan: Trasmallo, Domingo Savio
JORNADA 7 - 25/10/2015
San Fernando Atco.
2 - 0 U.D. Roteña
Chiclana Industrial
0 - 3 Trasmallo
La Salle Pto.Real B
0 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
Puertorrealeña
3 - 0 Domingo Savio
G.E. Bazán C.F.
1 - 0 Arcos C.F. B
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
3 - 0 U.D. Villamartín
San Fernando C.D. B
4 - 0 Chiclana C.F. B
Puerto Serrano Atco.
4 - 1 Ubrique U.D.
JORNADA 22 - 21/2/2016
U.D. Roteña
1 - 4 San Fernando Atco.
Trasmallo
1 - 1 Chiclana Industrial
Domingo Savio
3 - 0 Puertorrealeña
U.D. Villamartín
0 - 3 Wea Sierra de Cádiz
Chiclana C.F. B
0 - 6 San Fernando C.D. B
Ubrique U.D.
3 - 0 Puerto Serrano Atco.
Descansan: Chipiona C.F., Arcos C.F. B
JORNADA 8 - 31/10/2015
U.D. Roteña
3 - 3 Puerto Serrano Atco.
Trasmallo
2 - 2 San Fernando Atco.
Chipiona C.F.
2 - 0 Chiclana Industrial
Domingo Savio
0 - 3 La Salle Pto.Real B
Arcos C.F. B
0 - 2 Puertorrealeña
U.D. Villamartín
3 - 2 G.E. Bazán C.F.
Chiclana C.F. B
0 - 7 Wea Sierra de Cádiz
Ubrique U.D.
2 - 4 San Fernando C.D. B
JORNADA 23 - 6/3/2016
Puerto Serrano Atco.
2 - 3 U.D. Roteña
San Fernando Atco.
4 - 0 Trasmallo
Chiclana Industrial
2 - 2 Chipiona C.F.
Puertorrealeña
1 - 1 Arcos C.F. B
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
2 - 0 Chiclana C.F. B
San Fernando C.D. B
1 - 0 Ubrique U.D.
Descansan: Domingo Savio, U.D. Villamartín
JORNADA 9 - 7/11/2015
U.D. Roteña
1 - 1 Trasmallo
San Fernando Atco.
2 - 0 Chipiona C.F.
Chiclana Industrial
0 - 0 Domingo Savio
La Salle Pto.Real B
2 - 2 Arcos C.F. B
Puertorrealeña
3 - 0 U.D. Villamartín
G.E. Bazán C.F.
4 - 0 Chiclana C.F. B
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
2 - 0 Ubrique U.D.
Puerto Serrano Atco.
3 - 2 San Fernando C.D. B
JORNADA 24 - 13/3/2016
Trasmallo
1 - 1 U.D. Roteña
Chipiona C.F.
3 - 1 San Fernando Atco.
Domingo Savio
4 - 0 Chiclana Industrial
U.D. Villamartín
5 - 3 Puertorrealeña
Ubrique U.D.
0 - 1 Wea Sierra de Cádiz
San Fernando C.D. B
5 - 3 Puerto Serrano Atco.
Descansan: Arcos C.F. B, Chiclana C.F. B
JORNADA 10 - 15/11/2015
Trasmallo
1 - 2 Puerto Serrano Atco.
Chipiona C.F.
2 - 1 U.D. Roteña
Domingo Savio
0 - 5 San Fernando Atco.
Arcos C.F. B
2 - 1 Chiclana Industrial
U.D. Villamartín
3 - 1 La Salle Pto.Real B
Chiclana C.F. B
0 - 3 Puertorrealeña
Ubrique U.D.
3 - 0 G.E. Bazán C.F.
San Fernando C.D. B
1 - 2 Wea Sierra de Cádiz
JORNADA 25 - 20/3/2016
Puerto Serrano Atco.
3 - 1 Trasmallo
U.D. Roteña
2 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
San Fernando Atco.
4 - 0 Domingo Savio
Chiclana Industrial
0 - 5 Arcos C.F. B
Puertorrealeña
1 - 1 Chiclana C.F. B
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
1 - 2 San Fernando C.D. B
Descansan: U.D. Villamartín, Ubrique U.D.
JORNADA 11 - 22/11/2015
Trasmallo
2 - 2 Chipiona C.F.
U.D. Roteña
0 - 1 Domingo Savio
San Fernando Atco.
4 - 0 Arcos C.F. B
Chiclana Industrial
1 - 3 U.D. Villamartín
La Salle Pto.Real B
6 - 1 Chiclana C.F. B
Puertorrealeña
1 - 1 Ubrique U.D.
G.E. Bazán C.F.
0 - 2 San Fernando C.D. B
Puerto Serrano Atco.
2 - 2 Wea Sierra de Cádiz
JORNADA 26 - 3/4/2016
Chipiona C.F.
2 - 2 Trasmallo
Domingo Savio
5 - 1 U.D. Roteña
Arcos C.F. B
1 - 0 San Fernando Atco.
U.D. Villamartín
2 - 1 Chiclana Industrial
Ubrique U.D.
4 - 0 Puertorrealeña
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
5 - 0 Puerto Serrano Atco.
Descansan: Chiclana C.F. B, San Fernando C.D. B
JORNADA 12 - 29/11/2015
Chipiona C.F.
2 - 2 Puerto Serrano Atco.
Domingo Savio
3 - 1 Trasmallo
Arcos C.F. B
3 - 2 U.D. Roteña
U.D. Villamartín
1 - 4 San Fernando Atco.
Chiclana C.F. B
1 - 0 Chiclana Industrial
Ubrique U.D.
8 - 1 La Salle Pto.Real B
San Fernando C.D. B
2 - 1 Puertorrealeña
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
4 - 1 G.E. Bazán C.F.
JORNADA 27 - 10/4/2016
Puerto Serrano Atco.
3 - 5 Chipiona C.F.
Trasmallo
1 - 0 Domingo Savio
U.D. Roteña
1 - 2 Arcos C.F. B
San Fernando Atco.
6 - 1 U.D. Villamartín
Chiclana Industrial
2 - 1 Chiclana C.F. B
Puertorrealeña
1 - 0 San Fernando C.D. B
Descansan: Ubrique U.D., Wea Sierra de Cádiz
JORNADA 13 - 6/12/2015
Chipiona C.F.
2 - 0 Domingo Savio
Trasmallo
2 - 1 Arcos C.F. B
U.D. Roteña
3 - 1 U.D. Villamartín
San Fernando Atco.
14 - 0 Chiclana C.F. B
Chiclana Industrial
1 - 3 Ubrique U.D.
La Salle Pto.Real B
1 - 3 San Fernando C.D. B
Puertorrealeña
0 - 2 Wea Sierra de Cádiz
Puerto Serrano Atco.
3 - 0 G.E. Bazán C.F.
JORNADA 28 - 17/4/2016
Domingo Savio
3 - 2 Chipiona C.F.
Arcos C.F. B
6 - 0 Trasmallo
U.D. Villamartín
4 - 1 U.D. Roteña
Chiclana C.F. B
0 - 5 San Fernando Atco.
Ubrique U.D.
4 - 0 Chiclana Industrial
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
4 - 1 Puertorrealeña
Descansan: San Fernando C.D. B, Puerto Serrano Atco.
JORNADA 14 - 13/12/2015
Puerto Serrano Atco.
1 - 1 Domingo Savio
Arcos C.F. B
1 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
U.D. Villamartín
1 - 2 Trasmallo
Chiclana C.F. B
2 - 4 U.D. Roteña
Ubrique U.D.
1 - 3 San Fernando Atco.
San Fernando C.D. B
2 - 2 Chiclana Industrial
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
8 - 1 La Salle Pto.Real B
G.E. Bazán C.F.
3 - 1 Puertorrealeña
JORNADA 29 - 24/4/2016
Domingo Savio
3 - 0 Puerto Serrano Atco.
Chipiona C.F.
2 - 1 Arcos C.F. B
Trasmallo
6 - 5 U.D. Villamartín
U.D. Roteña
4 - 2 Chiclana C.F. B
San Fernando Atco.
4 - 3 Ubrique U.D.
Chiclana Industrial
0 - 6 San Fernando C.D. B
Descansan: Wea Sierra de Cádiz, Puertorrealeña
JORNADA 15 - 20/12/2015
Domingo Savio
1 - 1 Arcos C.F. B
Chipiona C.F.
3 - 2 U.D. Villamartín
Trasmallo
2 - 0 Chiclana C.F. B
U.D. Roteña
1 - 1 Ubrique U.D.
San Fernando Atco.
10 - 0 San Fernando C.D. B
Chiclana Industrial
1 - 2 Wea Sierra de Cádiz
La Salle Pto.Real B
3 - 0 G.E. Bazán C.F.
Puertorrealeña
2 - 1 Puerto Serrano Atco.
JORNADA 30 - 8/5/2016
Arcos C.F. B
2 - 2 Domingo Savio
U.D. Villamartín
1 - 2 Chipiona C.F.
Chiclana C.F. B
0 - 3 Trasmallo
Ubrique U.D.
4 - 0 U.D. Roteña
San Fernando C.D. B
2 - 3 San Fernando Atco.
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
8 - 1 Chiclana Industrial
Puerto Serrano Atco.
5 - 2 Puertorrealeña
Descansa: La Salle Pto.Real B
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com