Calendario

JORNADA 1 - 9/9/2017
Alcalá de Guadaira
2 - 2 Coineña F.S.
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
6 - 5 C.D. Gádor
S.D.U. África Ceutí
4 - 2 SIMA Peligros F.S
S.C. Cerro Reyes
10 - 0 Villa del Río F.S.
Infantes F.S.
4 - 4 Baeza C.P.H.
C.D. El Ejido 2012
3 - 2 Villa de Fines
Victoria Kent
5 - 1 C.D.E. Melistar
Sp. Constitución
7 - 4 Nazareno R.Betis B
JORNADA 16 - 23/12/2017
Coineña F.S.
5 - 2 Alcalá de Guadaira
C.D. Gádor
2 - 5 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
SIMA Peligros F.S
4 - 7 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Villa del Río F.S.
1 - 3 S.C. Cerro Reyes
Baeza C.P.H.
2 - 2 Infantes F.S.
Villa de Fines
2 - 2 C.D. El Ejido 2012
C.D.E. Melistar
4 - 1 Victoria Kent
Nazareno R.Betis B
6 - 4 Sp. Constitución
JORNADA 2 - 16/9/2017
Coineña F.S.
6 - 2 Sp. Constitución
C.D. Gádor
1 - 2 Alcalá de Guadaira
SIMA Peligros F.S
2 - 3 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Villa del Río F.S.
6 - 5 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Baeza C.P.H.
0 - 4 S.C. Cerro Reyes
Villa de Fines
6 - 4 Infantes F.S.
C.D.E. Melistar
10 - 3 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Nazareno R.Betis B
3 - 1 Victoria Kent
JORNADA 17 - 20/1/2018
Sp. Constitución
7 - 7 Coineña F.S.
Alcalá de Guadaira
4 - 1 C.D. Gádor
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
3 - 1 SIMA Peligros F.S
S.D.U. África Ceutí
5 - 0 Villa del Río F.S.
S.C. Cerro Reyes
8 - 3 Baeza C.P.H.
Infantes F.S.
3 - 3 Villa de Fines
C.D. El Ejido 2012
4 - 6 C.D.E. Melistar
Victoria Kent
3 - 2 Nazareno R.Betis B
JORNADA 3 - 23/9/2017
Coineña F.S.
5 - 3 C.D. Gádor
Alcalá de Guadaira
2 - 3 SIMA Peligros F.S
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
6 - 2 Villa del Río F.S.
S.D.U. África Ceutí
3 - 2 Baeza C.P.H.
S.C. Cerro Reyes
4 - 3 Villa de Fines
Infantes F.S.
2 - 7 C.D.E. Melistar
C.D. El Ejido 2012
10 - 5 Nazareno R.Betis B
Sp. Constitución
1 - 2 Victoria Kent
JORNADA 18 - 27/1/2018
C.D. Gádor
1 - 1 Coineña F.S.
SIMA Peligros F.S
3 - 4 Alcalá de Guadaira
Villa del Río F.S.
0 - 5 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Baeza C.P.H.
3 - 2 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Villa de Fines
0 - 2 S.C. Cerro Reyes
C.D.E. Melistar
4 - 2 Infantes F.S.
Nazareno R.Betis B
1 - 6 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Victoria Kent
4 - 4 Sp. Constitución
JORNADA 4 - 30/9/2017
C.D. Gádor
2 - 6 Sp. Constitución
SIMA Peligros F.S
1 - 1 Coineña F.S.
Villa del Río F.S.
4 - 3 Alcalá de Guadaira
Baeza C.P.H.
4 - 2 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Villa de Fines
5 - 4 S.D.U. África Ceutí
C.D.E. Melistar
2 - 1 S.C. Cerro Reyes
Nazareno R.Betis B
2 - 6 Infantes F.S.
Victoria Kent
1 - 2 C.D. El Ejido 2012
JORNADA 19 - 3/2/2018
Sp. Constitución
7 - 1 C.D. Gádor
Coineña F.S.
7 - 2 SIMA Peligros F.S
Alcalá de Guadaira
5 - 0 Villa del Río F.S.
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
7 - 2 Baeza C.P.H.
S.D.U. África Ceutí
4 - 2 Villa de Fines
S.C. Cerro Reyes
3 - 3 C.D.E. Melistar
Infantes F.S.
5 - 6 Nazareno R.Betis B
C.D. El Ejido 2012
4 - 2 Victoria Kent
JORNADA 5 - 7/10/2017
C.D. Gádor
3 - 8 SIMA Peligros F.S
Coineña F.S.
7 - 0 Villa del Río F.S.
Alcalá de Guadaira
4 - 7 Baeza C.P.H.
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
3 - 3 Villa de Fines
S.D.U. África Ceutí
3 - 2 C.D.E. Melistar
S.C. Cerro Reyes
7 - 2 Nazareno R.Betis B
Infantes F.S.
5 - 4 Victoria Kent
Sp. Constitución
4 - 4 C.D. El Ejido 2012
JORNADA 20 - 10/2/2018
SIMA Peligros F.S
5 - 1 C.D. Gádor
Villa del Río F.S.
0 - 5 Coineña F.S.
Baeza C.P.H.
8 - 2 Alcalá de Guadaira
Villa de Fines
5 - 5 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
C.D.E. Melistar
4 - 1 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Nazareno R.Betis B
2 - 3 S.C. Cerro Reyes
Victoria Kent
0 - 1 Infantes F.S.
C.D. El Ejido 2012
4 - 1 Sp. Constitución
JORNADA 6 - 14/10/2017
SIMA Peligros F.S
2 - 2 Sp. Constitución
Villa del Río F.S.
14 - 3 C.D. Gádor
Baeza C.P.H.
4 - 1 Coineña F.S.
Villa de Fines
4 - 5 Alcalá de Guadaira
C.D.E. Melistar
2 - 3 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Nazareno R.Betis B
2 - 0 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Victoria Kent
0 - 8 S.C. Cerro Reyes
C.D. El Ejido 2012
6 - 5 Infantes F.S.
JORNADA 21 - 17/2/2018
Sp. Constitución
3 - 4 SIMA Peligros F.S
C.D. Gádor
5 - 0 Villa del Río F.S.
Coineña F.S.
11 - 2 Baeza C.P.H.
Alcalá de Guadaira
4 - 2 Villa de Fines
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
4 - 0 C.D.E. Melistar
S.D.U. África Ceutí
1 - 1 Nazareno R.Betis B
S.C. Cerro Reyes
5 - 0 Victoria Kent
Infantes F.S.
7 - 3 C.D. El Ejido 2012
JORNADA 7 - 21/10/2017
SIMA Peligros F.S
7 - 3 Villa del Río F.S.
C.D. Gádor
2 - 4 Baeza C.P.H.
Coineña F.S.
3 - 2 Villa de Fines
Alcalá de Guadaira
1 - 3 C.D.E. Melistar
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
5 - 2 Nazareno R.Betis B
S.D.U. África Ceutí
7 - 3 Victoria Kent
S.C. Cerro Reyes
7 - 3 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Sp. Constitución
2 - 2 Infantes F.S.
JORNADA 22 - 24/2/2018
Villa del Río F.S.
0 - 5 SIMA Peligros F.S
Baeza C.P.H.
7 - 1 C.D. Gádor
Villa de Fines
1 - 5 Coineña F.S.
C.D.E. Melistar
6 - 1 Alcalá de Guadaira
Nazareno R.Betis B
4 - 7 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Victoria Kent
7 - 0 S.D.U. África Ceutí
C.D. El Ejido 2012
3 - 1 S.C. Cerro Reyes
Infantes F.S.
3 - 2 Sp. Constitución
JORNADA 8 - 28/10/2017
Villa del Río F.S.
2 - 7 Sp. Constitución
Baeza C.P.H.
2 - 5 SIMA Peligros F.S
Villa de Fines
4 - 4 C.D. Gádor
C.D.E. Melistar
4 - 4 Coineña F.S.
Nazareno R.Betis B
5 - 2 Alcalá de Guadaira
Victoria Kent
3 - 3 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
C.D. El Ejido 2012
1 - 3 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Infantes F.S.
3 - 6 S.C. Cerro Reyes
JORNADA 23 - 3/3/2018
Sp. Constitución
5 - 0 Villa del Río F.S.
SIMA Peligros F.S
1 - 5 Baeza C.P.H.
C.D. Gádor
1 - 5 Villa de Fines
Coineña F.S.
6 - 0 C.D.E. Melistar
Alcalá de Guadaira
7 - 2 Nazareno R.Betis B
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
6 - 4 Victoria Kent
S.D.U. África Ceutí
5 - 2 C.D. El Ejido 2012
S.C. Cerro Reyes
7 - 3 Infantes F.S.
JORNADA 9 - 4/11/2017
Villa del Río F.S.
0 - 4 Baeza C.P.H.
SIMA Peligros F.S
1 - 4 Villa de Fines
C.D. Gádor
1 - 3 C.D.E. Melistar
Coineña F.S.
6 - 4 Nazareno R.Betis B
Alcalá de Guadaira
1 - 1 Victoria Kent
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
5 - 3 C.D. El Ejido 2012
S.D.U. África Ceutí
4 - 6 Infantes F.S.
Sp. Constitución
4 - 2 S.C. Cerro Reyes
JORNADA 24 - 10/3/2018
Baeza C.P.H.
5 - 0 Villa del Río F.S.
Villa de Fines
5 - 5 SIMA Peligros F.S
C.D.E. Melistar
7 - 1 C.D. Gádor
Nazareno R.Betis B
0 - 4 Coineña F.S.
Victoria Kent
4 - 1 Alcalá de Guadaira
C.D. El Ejido 2012
5 - 6 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Infantes F.S.
1 - 2 S.D.U. África Ceutí
S.C. Cerro Reyes
4 - 0 Sp. Constitución
JORNADA 10 - 11/11/2017
Baeza C.P.H.
6 - 1 Sp. Constitución
Villa de Fines
5 - 2 Villa del Río F.S.
C.D.E. Melistar
3 - 9 SIMA Peligros F.S
Nazareno R.Betis B
3 - 2 C.D. Gádor
Victoria Kent
3 - 7 Coineña F.S.
C.D. El Ejido 2012
4 - 4 Alcalá de Guadaira
Infantes F.S.
5 - 5 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
S.C. Cerro Reyes
6 - 6 S.D.U. África Ceutí
JORNADA 25 - 24/3/2018
Sp. Constitución
6 - 0 Baeza C.P.H.
Villa del Río F.S.
0 - 5 Villa de Fines
SIMA Peligros F.S
4 - 3 C.D.E. Melistar
C.D. Gádor
2 - 5 Nazareno R.Betis B
Coineña F.S.
6 - 3 Victoria Kent
Alcalá de Guadaira
0 - 3 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
5 - 2 Infantes F.S.
S.D.U. África Ceutí
3 - 7 S.C. Cerro Reyes
JORNADA 11 - 18/11/2017
Baeza C.P.H.
2 - 1 Villa de Fines
Villa del Río F.S.
4 - 5 C.D.E. Melistar
SIMA Peligros F.S
4 - 1 Nazareno R.Betis B
C.D. Gádor
3 - 2 Victoria Kent
Coineña F.S.
4 - 3 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Alcalá de Guadaira
5 - 3 Infantes F.S.
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
5 - 3 S.C. Cerro Reyes
Sp. Constitución
3 - 3 S.D.U. África Ceutí
JORNADA 26 - 7/4/2018
Villa de Fines
5 - 1 Baeza C.P.H.
C.D.E. Melistar
5 - 0 Villa del Río F.S.
Nazareno R.Betis B
4 - 2 SIMA Peligros F.S
Victoria Kent
3 - 1 C.D. Gádor
C.D. El Ejido 2012
4 - 3 Coineña F.S.
Infantes F.S.
2 - 2 Alcalá de Guadaira
S.C. Cerro Reyes
3 - 3 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
S.D.U. África Ceutí
5 - 2 Sp. Constitución
JORNADA 12 - 25/11/2017
Villa de Fines
6 - 3 Sp. Constitución
C.D.E. Melistar
5 - 2 Baeza C.P.H.
Nazareno R.Betis B
5 - 5 Villa del Río F.S.
Victoria Kent
3 - 1 SIMA Peligros F.S
C.D. El Ejido 2012
7 - 3 C.D. Gádor
Infantes F.S.
2 - 6 Coineña F.S.
S.C. Cerro Reyes
8 - 3 Alcalá de Guadaira
S.D.U. África Ceutí
2 - 1 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
JORNADA 27 - 21/4/2018
Sp. Constitución
7 - 2 Villa de Fines
Baeza C.P.H.
1 - 1 C.D.E. Melistar
Villa del Río F.S.
0 - 5 Nazareno R.Betis B
SIMA Peligros F.S
1 - 3 Victoria Kent
C.D. Gádor
2 - 2 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Coineña F.S.
7 - 0 Infantes F.S.
Alcalá de Guadaira
1 - 3 S.C. Cerro Reyes
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
8 - 1 S.D.U. África Ceutí
JORNADA 13 - 2/12/2017
Villa de Fines
5 - 4 C.D.E. Melistar
Baeza C.P.H.
4 - 5 Nazareno R.Betis B
Villa del Río F.S.
6 - 3 Victoria Kent
SIMA Peligros F.S
8 - 4 C.D. El Ejido 2012
C.D. Gádor
4 - 3 Infantes F.S.
Coineña F.S.
2 - 3 S.C. Cerro Reyes
Alcalá de Guadaira
6 - 2 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Sp. Constitución
6 - 2 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
JORNADA 28 - 28/4/2018
C.D.E. Melistar
8 - 2 Villa de Fines
Nazareno R.Betis B
11 - 2 Baeza C.P.H.
Victoria Kent
5 - 0 Villa del Río F.S.
C.D. El Ejido 2012
4 - 3 SIMA Peligros F.S
Infantes F.S.
4 - 0 C.D. Gádor
S.C. Cerro Reyes
1 - 2 Coineña F.S.
S.D.U. África Ceutí
3 - 5 Alcalá de Guadaira
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
6 - 4 Sp. Constitución
JORNADA 14 - 9/12/2017
Sp. Constitución
2 - 2 C.D.E. Melistar
Nazareno R.Betis B
2 - 2 Villa de Fines
Victoria Kent
5 - 2 Baeza C.P.H.
C.D. El Ejido 2012
4 - 4 Villa del Río F.S.
Infantes F.S.
1 - 2 SIMA Peligros F.S
S.C. Cerro Reyes
5 - 0 C.D. Gádor
S.D.U. África Ceutí
3 - 4 Coineña F.S.
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
5 - 3 Alcalá de Guadaira
JORNADA 29 - 12/5/2018
C.D.E. Melistar
1 - 3 Sp. Constitución
Villa de Fines
1 - 5 Nazareno R.Betis B
Baeza C.P.H.
1 - 3 Victoria Kent
Villa del Río F.S.
0 - 5 C.D. El Ejido 2012
SIMA Peligros F.S
7 - 3 Infantes F.S.
C.D. Gádor
3 - 6 S.C. Cerro Reyes
Coineña F.S.
3 - 4 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Alcalá de Guadaira
2 - 3 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
JORNADA 15 - 16/12/2017
C.D.E. Melistar
2 - 1 Nazareno R.Betis B
Villa de Fines
4 - 2 Victoria Kent
Baeza C.P.H.
1 - 3 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Villa del Río F.S.
4 - 7 Infantes F.S.
SIMA Peligros F.S
3 - 3 S.C. Cerro Reyes
C.D. Gádor
2 - 4 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Coineña F.S.
2 - 4 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Alcalá de Guadaira
2 - 1 Sp. Constitución
JORNADA 30 - 19/5/2018
Nazareno R.Betis B
5 - 4 C.D.E. Melistar
Victoria Kent
3 - 1 Villa de Fines
C.D. El Ejido 2012
12 - 1 Baeza C.P.H.
Infantes F.S.
5 - 0 Villa del Río F.S.
S.C. Cerro Reyes
2 - 3 SIMA Peligros F.S
S.D.U. África Ceutí
6 - 0 C.D. Gádor
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
5 - 7 Coineña F.S.
Sp. Constitución
3 - 4 Alcalá de Guadaira
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com