JORNADA 1 - 17/9/2016
Villa del Río F.S.
6 - 5 Minuto90.com, C.D.
Infantes F.S.
2 - 2 Nazareno R.Betis B
C.D. Gádor
4 - 4 Sporting Constituc.
Victoria Kent
4 - 1 U.D. Coineña
S.D.U. África Ceutí
5 - 4 El Palo-Pedregalejo
Olimpic de Triana
0 - 3 S.C. Cerro Reyes
Lucena Futsal
1 - 4 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Peligros F.S
5 - 0 Bujalance C. Manzano
JORNADA 16 - 14/1/2017
S.C. Cerro Reyes
8 - 2 Olimpic de Triana
U.D. Coineña
2 - 2 Victoria Kent
El Palo-Pedregalejo
0 - 5 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Minuto90.com, C.D.
6 - 5 Villa del Río F.S.
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
8 - 1 Lucena Futsal
Nazareno R.Betis B
4 - 4 Infantes F.S.
Sporting Constituc.
5 - 4 C.D. Gádor
Bujalance C. Manzano
5 - 6 Peligros F.S
JORNADA 2 - 24/9/2016
Minuto90.com, C.D.
7 - 6 Peligros F.S
Nazareno R.Betis B
2 - 3 Villa del Río F.S.
Sporting Constituc.
3 - 3 Infantes F.S.
U.D. Coineña
10 - 3 C.D. Gádor
El Palo-Pedregalejo
4 - 1 Victoria Kent
S.C. Cerro Reyes
4 - 3 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
6 - 2 Olimpic de Triana
Bujalance C. Manzano
4 - 2 Lucena Futsal
JORNADA 17 - 28/1/2017
Peligros F.S
4 - 6 Minuto90.com, C.D.
Villa del Río F.S.
5 - 3 Nazareno R.Betis B
Infantes F.S.
2 - 2 Sporting Constituc.
C.D. Gádor
5 - 3 U.D. Coineña
Victoria Kent
3 - 1 El Palo-Pedregalejo
S.D.U. África Ceutí
2 - 3 S.C. Cerro Reyes
Olimpic de Triana
5 - 2 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Lucena Futsal
3 - 2 Bujalance C. Manzano
JORNADA 3 - 1/10/2016
Minuto90.com, C.D.
5 - 1 Nazareno R.Betis B
Villa del Río F.S.
3 - 3 Sporting Constituc.
Infantes F.S.
2 - 5 U.D. Coineña
C.D. Gádor
5 - 2 El Palo-Pedregalejo
Victoria Kent
3 - 4 S.C. Cerro Reyes
S.D.U. África Ceutí
3 - 3 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Olimpic de Triana
4 - 2 Bujalance C. Manzano
Peligros F.S
10 - 1 Lucena Futsal
JORNADA 18 - 4/2/2017
Bujalance C. Manzano
7 - 3 Olimpic de Triana
Lucena Futsal
3 - 6 Peligros F.S
Nazareno R.Betis B
9 - 4 Minuto90.com, C.D.
Sporting Constituc.
3 - 3 Villa del Río F.S.
U.D. Coineña
10 - 2 Infantes F.S.
El Palo-Pedregalejo
4 - 5 C.D. Gádor
S.C. Cerro Reyes
6 - 2 Victoria Kent
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
3 - 7 S.D.U. África Ceutí
JORNADA 4 - 8/10/2016
Nazareno R.Betis B
2 - 7 Peligros F.S
Sporting Constituc.
3 - 4 Minuto90.com, C.D.
U.D. Coineña
10 - 4 Villa del Río F.S.
El Palo-Pedregalejo
8 - 1 Infantes F.S.
S.C. Cerro Reyes
5 - 0 C.D. Gádor
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
4 - 5 Victoria Kent
Bujalance C. Manzano
0 - 1 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Lucena Futsal
3 - 5 Olimpic de Triana
JORNADA 19 - 11/2/2017
Peligros F.S
7 - 2 Nazareno R.Betis B
Infantes F.S.
5 - 1 El Palo-Pedregalejo
Victoria Kent
2 - 4 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Minuto90.com, C.D.
7 - 2 Sporting Constituc.
Villa del Río F.S.
4 - 4 U.D. Coineña
C.D. Gádor
3 - 3 S.C. Cerro Reyes
S.D.U. África Ceutí
7 - 1 Bujalance C. Manzano
Olimpic de Triana
9 - 7 Lucena Futsal
JORNADA 5 - 15/10/2016
Nazareno R.Betis B
3 - 3 Sporting Constituc.
Minuto90.com, C.D.
6 - 5 U.D. Coineña
Villa del Río F.S.
3 - 4 El Palo-Pedregalejo
Infantes F.S.
0 - 4 S.C. Cerro Reyes
C.D. Gádor
5 - 4 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Victoria Kent
1 - 2 Bujalance C. Manzano
S.D.U. África Ceutí
5 - 2 Lucena Futsal
Peligros F.S
6 - 2 Olimpic de Triana
JORNADA 20 - 18/2/2017
U.D. Coineña
1 - 6 Minuto90.com, C.D.
Sporting Constituc.
7 - 6 Nazareno R.Betis B
El Palo-Pedregalejo
5 - 5 Villa del Río F.S.
S.C. Cerro Reyes
10 - 0 Infantes F.S.
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
7 - 2 C.D. Gádor
Bujalance C. Manzano
1 - 2 Victoria Kent
Lucena Futsal
1 - 4 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Olimpic de Triana
8 - 6 Peligros F.S
JORNADA 6 - 22/10/2016
Sporting Constituc.
3 - 2 Peligros F.S
U.D. Coineña
4 - 4 Nazareno R.Betis B
El Palo-Pedregalejo
3 - 8 Minuto90.com, C.D.
S.C. Cerro Reyes
4 - 3 Villa del Río F.S.
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
6 - 2 Infantes F.S.
Bujalance C. Manzano
4 - 1 C.D. Gádor
Lucena Futsal
3 - 6 Victoria Kent
Olimpic de Triana
5 - 5 S.D.U. África Ceutí
JORNADA 21 - 25/2/2017
Peligros F.S
10 - 2 Sporting Constituc.
Nazareno R.Betis B
1 - 1 U.D. Coineña
Minuto90.com, C.D.
5 - 1 El Palo-Pedregalejo
Villa del Río F.S.
2 - 6 S.C. Cerro Reyes
Infantes F.S.
4 - 1 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
C.D. Gádor
4 - 3 Bujalance C. Manzano
Victoria Kent
8 - 4 Lucena Futsal
S.D.U. África Ceutí
4 - 3 Olimpic de Triana
JORNADA 7 - 29/10/2016
Sporting Constituc.
3 - 4 U.D. Coineña
Nazareno R.Betis B
5 - 1 El Palo-Pedregalejo
Minuto90.com, C.D.
2 - 1 S.C. Cerro Reyes
Villa del Río F.S.
3 - 4 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Infantes F.S.
5 - 5 Bujalance C. Manzano
C.D. Gádor
4 - 4 Lucena Futsal
Victoria Kent
5 - 2 Olimpic de Triana
Peligros F.S
6 - 3 S.D.U. África Ceutí
JORNADA 22 - 4/3/2017
U.D. Coineña
2 - 2 Sporting Constituc.
El Palo-Pedregalejo
4 - 5 Nazareno R.Betis B
S.C. Cerro Reyes
6 - 4 Minuto90.com, C.D.
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
6 - 2 Villa del Río F.S.
Bujalance C. Manzano
2 - 2 Infantes F.S.
Lucena Futsal
5 - 5 C.D. Gádor
Olimpic de Triana
4 - 5 Victoria Kent
S.D.U. África Ceutí
5 - 4 Peligros F.S
JORNADA 8 - 5/11/2016
U.D. Coineña
2 - 4 Peligros F.S
El Palo-Pedregalejo
0 - 4 Sporting Constituc.
S.C. Cerro Reyes
5 - 2 Nazareno R.Betis B
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
2 - 2 Minuto90.com, C.D.
Bujalance C. Manzano
1 - 2 Villa del Río F.S.
Lucena Futsal
3 - 3 Infantes F.S.
Olimpic de Triana
5 - 2 C.D. Gádor
S.D.U. África Ceutí
7 - 2 Victoria Kent
JORNADA 23 - 11/3/2017
Peligros F.S
7 - 2 U.D. Coineña
Sporting Constituc.
6 - 4 El Palo-Pedregalejo
Nazareno R.Betis B
1 - 7 S.C. Cerro Reyes
Minuto90.com, C.D.
5 - 2 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Villa del Río F.S.
4 - 3 Bujalance C. Manzano
Infantes F.S.
3 - 0 Lucena Futsal
C.D. Gádor
2 - 3 Olimpic de Triana
Victoria Kent
0 - 7 S.D.U. África Ceutí
JORNADA 9 - 12/11/2016
U.D. Coineña
3 - 2 El Palo-Pedregalejo
Sporting Constituc.
2 - 6 S.C. Cerro Reyes
Nazareno R.Betis B
5 - 5 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Minuto90.com, C.D.
11 - 1 Bujalance C. Manzano
Villa del Río F.S.
5 - 3 Lucena Futsal
Infantes F.S.
8 - 4 Olimpic de Triana
C.D. Gádor
4 - 4 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Peligros F.S
2 - 2 Victoria Kent
JORNADA 24 - 25/3/2017
El Palo-Pedregalejo
3 - 5 U.D. Coineña
S.C. Cerro Reyes
6 - 2 Sporting Constituc.
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
6 - 5 Nazareno R.Betis B
Lucena Futsal
0 - 7 Villa del Río F.S.
Bujalance C. Manzano
0 - 6 Minuto90.com, C.D.
Olimpic de Triana
4 - 3 Infantes F.S.
S.D.U. África Ceutí
8 - 1 C.D. Gádor
Victoria Kent
5 - 3 Peligros F.S
JORNADA 10 - 19/11/2016
El Palo-Pedregalejo
1 - 2 Peligros F.S
S.C. Cerro Reyes
8 - 4 U.D. Coineña
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
2 - 0 Sporting Constituc.
Bujalance C. Manzano
4 - 6 Nazareno R.Betis B
Lucena Futsal
2 - 4 Minuto90.com, C.D.
Olimpic de Triana
3 - 0 Villa del Río F.S.
S.D.U. África Ceutí
7 - 3 Infantes F.S.
Victoria Kent
4 - 3 C.D. Gádor
JORNADA 25 - 1/4/2017
U.D. Coineña
2 - 4 S.C. Cerro Reyes
Nazareno R.Betis B
1 - 5 Bujalance C. Manzano
Villa del Río F.S.
5 - 4 Olimpic de Triana
C.D. Gádor
5 - 2 Victoria Kent
Peligros F.S
7 - 2 El Palo-Pedregalejo
Sporting Constituc.
5 - 5 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Minuto90.com, C.D.
8 - 1 Lucena Futsal
Infantes F.S.
1 - 4 S.D.U. África Ceutí
JORNADA 11 - 26/11/2016
El Palo-Pedregalejo
1 - 4 S.C. Cerro Reyes
U.D. Coineña
2 - 3 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Sporting Constituc.
9 - 1 Bujalance C. Manzano
Nazareno R.Betis B
4 - 2 Lucena Futsal
Minuto90.com, C.D.
6 - 4 Olimpic de Triana
Villa del Río F.S.
2 - 2 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Infantes F.S.
3 - 5 Victoria Kent
Peligros F.S
3 - 1 C.D. Gádor
JORNADA 26 - 8/4/2017
S.C. Cerro Reyes
8 - 0 El Palo-Pedregalejo
Olimpic de Triana
2 - 6 Minuto90.com, C.D.
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
3 - 2 U.D. Coineña
Bujalance C. Manzano
2 - 5 Sporting Constituc.
Lucena Futsal
2 - 2 Nazareno R.Betis B
S.D.U. África Ceutí
6 - 2 Villa del Río F.S.
Victoria Kent
2 - 3 Infantes F.S.
C.D. Gádor
2 - 7 Peligros F.S
JORNADA 12 - 3/12/2016
S.C. Cerro Reyes
6 - 3 Peligros F.S
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
4 - 1 El Palo-Pedregalejo
Bujalance C. Manzano
5 - 5 U.D. Coineña
Lucena Futsal
2 - 5 Sporting Constituc.
Olimpic de Triana
1 - 1 Nazareno R.Betis B
S.D.U. África Ceutí
4 - 6 Minuto90.com, C.D.
Victoria Kent
3 - 3 Villa del Río F.S.
C.D. Gádor
2 - 3 Infantes F.S.
JORNADA 27 - 22/4/2017
Sporting Constituc.
6 - 0 Lucena Futsal
Peligros F.S
3 - 4 S.C. Cerro Reyes
El Palo-Pedregalejo
2 - 10 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
U.D. Coineña
6 - 7 Bujalance C. Manzano
Nazareno R.Betis B
5 - 2 Olimpic de Triana
Minuto90.com, C.D.
4 - 4 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Villa del Río F.S.
2 - 3 Victoria Kent
Infantes F.S.
8 - 5 C.D. Gádor
JORNADA 13 - 10/12/2016
S.C. Cerro Reyes
5 - 1 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
El Palo-Pedregalejo
2 - 5 Bujalance C. Manzano
U.D. Coineña
10 - 3 Lucena Futsal
Sporting Constituc.
4 - 4 Olimpic de Triana
Nazareno R.Betis B
4 - 4 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Minuto90.com, C.D.
4 - 0 Victoria Kent
Villa del Río F.S.
6 - 1 C.D. Gádor
Peligros F.S
8 - 2 Infantes F.S.
JORNADA 28 - 29/4/2017
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
3 - 2 S.C. Cerro Reyes
S.D.U. África Ceutí
8 - 1 Nazareno R.Betis B
C.D. Gádor
6 - 4 Villa del Río F.S.
Infantes F.S.
7 - 2 Peligros F.S
Bujalance C. Manzano
7 - 0 El Palo-Pedregalejo
Lucena Futsal
0 - 15 U.D. Coineña
Olimpic de Triana
3 - 4 Sporting Constituc.
Victoria Kent
1 - 2 Minuto90.com, C.D.
JORNADA 14 - 17/12/2016
Peligros F.S
6 - 3 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Bujalance C. Manzano
2 - 4 S.C. Cerro Reyes
Lucena Futsal
8 - 7 El Palo-Pedregalejo
Olimpic de Triana
8 - 3 U.D. Coineña
S.D.U. África Ceutí
1 - 0 Sporting Constituc.
Victoria Kent
1 - 1 Nazareno R.Betis B
C.D. Gádor
4 - 5 Minuto90.com, C.D.
Infantes F.S.
1 - 4 Villa del Río F.S.
JORNADA 29 - 13/5/2017
S.C. Cerro Reyes
6 - 5 Bujalance C. Manzano
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
8 - 6 Peligros F.S
El Palo-Pedregalejo
3 - 0 Lucena Futsal
U.D. Coineña
6 - 5 Olimpic de Triana
Sporting Constituc.
2 - 1 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Nazareno R.Betis B
6 - 4 Victoria Kent
Minuto90.com, C.D.
7 - 9 C.D. Gádor
Villa del Río F.S.
1 - 6 Infantes F.S.
JORNADA 15 - 7/1/2017
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
4 - 2 Bujalance C. Manzano
S.C. Cerro Reyes
8 - 1 Lucena Futsal
El Palo-Pedregalejo
4 - 3 Olimpic de Triana
U.D. Coineña
7 - 5 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Sporting Constituc.
7 - 2 Victoria Kent
Nazareno R.Betis B
3 - 2 C.D. Gádor
Minuto90.com, C.D.
11 - 6 Infantes F.S.
Villa del Río F.S.
2 - 1 Peligros F.S
JORNADA 30 - 20/5/2017
Bujalance C. Manzano
5 - 9 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
S.D.U. África Ceutí
7 - 2 U.D. Coineña
Lucena Futsal
0 - 3 S.C. Cerro Reyes
Olimpic de Triana
3 - 0 El Palo-Pedregalejo
Victoria Kent
3 - 4 Sporting Constituc.
C.D. Gádor
5 - 1 Nazareno R.Betis B
Infantes F.S.
1 - 2 Minuto90.com, C.D.
Peligros F.S
3 - 6 Villa del Río F.S.
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com