Calendario

JORNADA 1 - 20/9/2014
C.D. Rota B
0 - 9 Chipiona C.F.
Xayre
0 - 4 U.D. Algaida
Sanlúcar
5 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
Trasmallo F.C.
6 - 1 Divina Pastora
U.D. Roteņa
10 - 2 Alcanatif C.F.
Rvo. Portuense
4 - 1 Trebujena C.F
JORNADA 12 - 17/1/2015
Chipiona C.F.
6 - 0 C.D. Rota B
U.D. Algaida
3 - 1 Xayre
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 1 Sanlúcar
Divina Pastora
3 - 7 Trasmallo F.C.
Alcanatif C.F.
0 - 3 U.D. Roteņa
Trebujena C.F
4 - 4 Rvo. Portuense
JORNADA 2 - 27/9/2014
Chipiona C.F.
4 - 1 Rvo. Portuense
U.D. Algaida
4 - 0 C.D. Rota B
Barriada de la Playa
12 - 0 Xayre
Divina Pastora
0 - 3 Sanlúcar
Alcanatif C.F.
1 - 2 Trasmallo F.C.
Trebujena C.F
2 - 4 U.D. Roteņa
JORNADA 13 - 24/1/2015
Rvo. Portuense
3 - 3 Chipiona C.F.
C.D. Rota B
1 - 9 U.D. Algaida
Xayre
2 - 15 Barriada de la Playa
Sanlúcar
1 - 2 Divina Pastora
Trasmallo F.C.
5 - 0 Alcanatif C.F.
U.D. Roteņa
2 - 1 Trebujena C.F
JORNADA 3 - 4/10/2014
Chipiona C.F.
3 - 1 U.D. Algaida
C.D. Rota B
1 - 5 Barriada de la Playa
Xayre
1 - 6 Divina Pastora
Sanlúcar
10 - 1 Alcanatif C.F.
Trasmallo F.C.
3 - 1 Trebujena C.F
Rvo. Portuense
2 - 2 U.D. Roteņa
JORNADA 14 - 31/1/2015
U.D. Algaida
1 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
Barriada de la Playa
4 - 0 C.D. Rota B
Divina Pastora
3 - 4 Xayre
Alcanatif C.F.
1 - 8 Sanlúcar
Trebujena C.F
3 - 1 Trasmallo F.C.
U.D. Roteņa
1 - 2 Rvo. Portuense
JORNADA 4 - 18/10/2014
U.D. Algaida
4 - 2 Rvo. Portuense
Barriada de la Playa
3 - 3 Chipiona C.F.
Divina Pastora
3 - 0 C.D. Rota B
Alcanatif C.F.
4 - 1 Xayre
Trebujena C.F
1 - 3 Sanlúcar
U.D. Roteņa
2 - 2 Trasmallo F.C.
JORNADA 15 - 7/2/2015
Rvo. Portuense
4 - 0 U.D. Algaida
Chipiona C.F.
2 - 1 Barriada de la Playa
C.D. Rota B
0 - 1 Divina Pastora
Xayre
1 - 1 Alcanatif C.F.
Sanlúcar
5 - 2 Trebujena C.F
Trasmallo F.C.
3 - 1 U.D. Roteņa
JORNADA 5 - 25/10/2014
U.D. Algaida
3 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
Chipiona C.F.
3 - 0 Divina Pastora
C.D. Rota B
4 - 2 Alcanatif C.F.
Xayre
0 - 9 Trebujena C.F
Sanlúcar
1 - 3 U.D. Roteņa
Rvo. Portuense
1 - 0 Trasmallo F.C.
JORNADA 16 - 14/2/2015
Barriada de la Playa
4 - 2 U.D. Algaida
Divina Pastora
2 - 3 Chipiona C.F.
Alcanatif C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Rota B
Trebujena C.F
5 - 0 Xayre
U.D. Roteņa
2 - 3 Sanlúcar
Trasmallo F.C.
2 - 2 Rvo. Portuense
JORNADA 6 - 8/11/2014
Barriada de la Playa
2 - 1 Rvo. Portuense
Divina Pastora
1 - 0 U.D. Algaida
Alcanatif C.F.
2 - 7 Chipiona C.F.
Trebujena C.F
3 - 0 C.D. Rota B
U.D. Roteņa
17 - 0 Xayre
Trasmallo F.C.
2 - 1 Sanlúcar
JORNADA 17 - 21/2/2015
Rvo. Portuense
3 - 1 Barriada de la Playa
U.D. Algaida
2 - 5 Divina Pastora
Chipiona C.F.
2 - 1 Alcanatif C.F.
C.D. Rota B
1 - 6 Trebujena C.F
Xayre
0 - 1 U.D. Roteņa
Sanlúcar
2 - 3 Trasmallo F.C.
JORNADA 7 - 15/11/2014
Barriada de la Playa
4 - 1 Divina Pastora
U.D. Algaida
4 - 2 Alcanatif C.F.
Chipiona C.F.
1 - 1 Trebujena C.F
C.D. Rota B
0 - 8 U.D. Roteņa
Xayre
2 - 6 Trasmallo F.C.
Rvo. Portuense
3 - 1 Sanlúcar
JORNADA 18 - 7/3/2015
Divina Pastora
3 - 1 Barriada de la Playa
Alcanatif C.F.
4 - 1 U.D. Algaida
Trebujena C.F
0 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
U.D. Roteņa
6 - 0 C.D. Rota B
Trasmallo F.C.
3 - 0 Xayre
Sanlúcar
1 - 2 Rvo. Portuense
JORNADA 8 - 22/11/2014
Divina Pastora
0 - 3 Rvo. Portuense
Alcanatif C.F.
1 - 4 Barriada de la Playa
Trebujena C.F
5 - 0 U.D. Algaida
U.D. Roteņa
0 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
Trasmallo F.C.
5 - 0 C.D. Rota B
Sanlúcar
7 - 1 Xayre
JORNADA 19 - 14/3/2015
Rvo. Portuense
4 - 0 Divina Pastora
Barriada de la Playa
3 - 0 Alcanatif C.F.
U.D. Algaida
3 - 3 Trebujena C.F
Chipiona C.F.
0 - 1 U.D. Roteņa
C.D. Rota B
0 - 8 Trasmallo F.C.
Xayre
1 - 2 Sanlúcar
JORNADA 9 - 29/11/2014
Divina Pastora
3 - 3 Alcanatif C.F.
Barriada de la Playa
0 - 3 Trebujena C.F
U.D. Algaida
1 - 5 U.D. Roteņa
Chipiona C.F.
1 - 3 Trasmallo F.C.
C.D. Rota B
0 - 3 Sanlúcar
Rvo. Portuense
7 - 0 Xayre
JORNADA 20 - 21/3/2015
Alcanatif C.F.
1 - 3 Divina Pastora
Trebujena C.F
2 - 3 Barriada de la Playa
U.D. Roteņa
4 - 1 U.D. Algaida
Trasmallo F.C.
5 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
Sanlúcar
5 - 0 C.D. Rota B
Xayre
0 - 4 Rvo. Portuense
JORNADA 10 - 13/12/2014
Rvo. Portuense
4 - 0 Alcanatif C.F.
Trebujena C.F
4 - 2 Divina Pastora
U.D. Roteņa
2 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
Trasmallo F.C.
6 - 1 U.D. Algaida
Sanlúcar
2 - 0 Chipiona C.F.
Xayre
3 - 1 C.D. Rota B
JORNADA 21 - 11/4/2015
Alcanatif C.F.
2 - 4 Rvo. Portuense
Divina Pastora
4 - 3 Trebujena C.F
Barriada de la Playa
0 - 1 U.D. Roteņa
U.D. Algaida
1 - 1 Trasmallo F.C.
Chipiona C.F.
1 - 4 Sanlúcar
C.D. Rota B
2 - 0 Xayre
JORNADA 11 - 20/12/2014
Alcanatif C.F.
2 - 3 Trebujena C.F
Divina Pastora
0 - 3 U.D. Roteņa
Barriada de la Playa
0 - 5 Trasmallo F.C.
U.D. Algaida
1 - 1 Sanlúcar
Chipiona C.F.
9 - 1 Xayre
C.D. Rota B
2 - 6 Rvo. Portuense
JORNADA 22 - 25/4/2015
Trebujena C.F
4 - 3 Alcanatif C.F.
U.D. Roteņa
6 - 2 Divina Pastora
Trasmallo F.C.
5 - 1 Barriada de la Playa
Sanlúcar
5 - 3 U.D. Algaida
Xayre
1 - 3 Chipiona C.F.
Rvo. Portuense
11 - 0 C.D. Rota B
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com