Calendario

JORNADA 1 - 13/9/2014
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 10 Safa San Luis
Xayre
1 - 4 Los Frailes
Sanlúcar C.D
1 - 4 Estrella Portuense
Atlético Sanluqueño
7 - 4 Ronda de Valencia
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 1 U.D. Algaida
Barriada de la Playa
0 - 10 Divina Pastora
Trasmallo
2 - 3 Juventud sanluqueña
Descansa: La Salle P.S.M
JORNADA 16 - 3/1/2015
Juventud sanluqueña
8 - 1 Trasmallo
Ronda de Valencia
1 - 5 Atlético Sanluqueño
Estrella Portuense
3 - 4 Sanlúcar C.D
Safa San Luis
11 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
Los Frailes
5 - 1 Xayre
U.D. Algaida
6 - 1 El Juncal Atlético
Divina Pastora
2 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
Descansa: La Salle P.S.M
JORNADA 2 - 20/9/2014
Los Frailes
10 - 0 San Marcos P.S.M
Estrella Portuense
3 - 3 Xayre
Ronda de Valencia
3 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
U.D. Algaida
0 - 10 Atlético Sanluqueño
Divina Pastora
10 - 0 El Juncal Atlético
Juventud sanluqueña
7 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
La Salle P.S.M
8 - 1 Trasmallo
Descansa: Safa San Luis
JORNADA 17 - 10/1/2015
Sanlúcar C.D
1 - 3 Ronda de Valencia
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 11 Los Frailes
Xayre
1 - 3 Estrella Portuense
Atlético Sanluqueño
9 - 1 U.D. Algaida
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 10 Divina Pastora
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 4 Juventud sanluqueña
Trasmallo
2 - 8 La Salle P.S.M
Descansa: Safa San Luis
JORNADA 3 - 27/9/2014
Safa San Luis
5 - 4 Los Frailes
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 10 Estrella Portuense
Xayre
3 - 6 Ronda de Valencia
Sanlúcar C.D
5 - 1 U.D. Algaida
Atlético Sanluqueño
4 - 3 Divina Pastora
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 5 Juventud sanluqueña
Barriada de la Playa
2 - 8 La Salle P.S.M
Descansa: Trasmallo
JORNADA 18 - 17/1/2015
La Salle P.S.M
5 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
Juventud sanluqueña
8 - 3 El Juncal Atlético
Los Frailes
3 - 2 Safa San Luis
Estrella Portuense
10 - 3 San Marcos P.S.M
Ronda de Valencia
4 - 1 Xayre
U.D. Algaida
2 - 1 Sanlúcar C.D
Divina Pastora
4 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño
Descansa: Trasmallo
JORNADA 4 - 4/10/2014
Estrella Portuense
1 - 4 Safa San Luis
Ronda de Valencia
3 - 0 San Marcos P.S.M
U.D. Algaida
0 - 2 Xayre
Divina Pastora
11 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
Juventud sanluqueña
3 - 11 Atlético Sanluqueño
La Salle P.S.M
4 - 2 El Juncal Atlético
Trasmallo
5 - 3 Barriada de la Playa
Descansa: Los Frailes
JORNADA 19 - 24/1/2015
Safa San Luis
3 - 2 Estrella Portuense
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 10 Ronda de Valencia
Xayre
7 - 0 U.D. Algaida
Sanlúcar C.D
1 - 5 Divina Pastora
Atlético Sanluqueño
3 - 0 Juventud sanluqueña
El Juncal Atlético
2 - 12 La Salle P.S.M
Barriada de la Playa
0 - 5 Trasmallo
Descansa: Los Frailes
JORNADA 5 - 12/10/2014
Los Frailes
2 - 3 Estrella Portuense
Safa San Luis
6 - 2 Ronda de Valencia
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 10 U.D. Algaida
Xayre
2 - 4 Divina Pastora
Sanlúcar C.D
1 - 7 Juventud sanluqueña
Atlético Sanluqueño
11 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
El Juncal Atlético
3 - 7 Trasmallo
Descansa: Barriada de la Playa
JORNADA 20 - 31/1/2015
Estrella Portuense
2 - 2 Los Frailes
Ronda de Valencia
1 - 5 Safa San Luis
U.D. Algaida
6 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
Divina Pastora
2 - 1 Xayre
Juventud sanluqueña
5 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
La Salle P.S.M
3 - 9 Atlético Sanluqueño
Trasmallo
8 - 4 El Juncal Atlético
Descansa: Barriada de la Playa
JORNADA 6 - 18/10/2014
Ronda de Valencia
5 - 1 Los Frailes
U.D. Algaida
0 - 10 Safa San Luis
Divina Pastora
10 - 0 San Marcos P.S.M
Juventud sanluqueña
5 - 0 Xayre
La Salle P.S.M
5 - 3 Sanlúcar C.D
Trasmallo
0 - 10 Atlético Sanluqueño
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 3 El Juncal Atlético
Descansa: Estrella Portuense
JORNADA 21 - 7/2/2015
Los Frailes
2 - 5 Ronda de Valencia
Safa San Luis
6 - 1 U.D. Algaida
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 10 Divina Pastora
Xayre
1 - 5 Juventud sanluqueña
Sanlúcar C.D
4 - 4 La Salle P.S.M
Atlético Sanluqueño
10 - 0 Trasmallo
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
Descansa: Estrella Portuense
JORNADA 7 - 25/10/2014
Estrella Portuense
5 - 2 Ronda de Valencia
Los Frailes
6 - 0 U.D. Algaida
Safa San Luis
6 - 5 Divina Pastora
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 10 Juventud sanluqueña
Xayre
2 - 2 La Salle P.S.M
Sanlúcar C.D
6 - 3 Trasmallo
Atlético Sanluqueño
9 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
Descansa: El Juncal Atlético
JORNADA 22 - 14/2/2015
Ronda de Valencia
2 - 2 Estrella Portuense
U.D. Algaida
2 - 1 Los Frailes
Divina Pastora
5 - 5 Safa San Luis
Juventud sanluqueña
12 - 2 San Marcos P.S.M
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 0 Xayre
Trasmallo
4 - 4 Sanlúcar C.D
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 5 Atlético Sanluqueño
Descansa: El Juncal Atlético
JORNADA 8 - 1/11/2014
U.D. Algaida
1 - 1 Estrella Portuense
Divina Pastora
5 - 3 Los Frailes
Juventud sanluqueña
3 - 5 Safa San Luis
La Salle P.S.M
12 - 2 San Marcos P.S.M
Trasmallo
4 - 3 Xayre
Barriada de la Playa
0 - 4 Sanlúcar C.D
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 10 Atlético Sanluqueño
Descansa: Ronda de Valencia
JORNADA 23 - 21/2/2015
Estrella Portuense
5 - 3 U.D. Algaida
Los Frailes
1 - 4 Divina Pastora
Safa San Luis
4 - 2 Juventud sanluqueña
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 11 La Salle P.S.M
Xayre
3 - 3 Trasmallo
Sanlúcar C.D
5 - 3 Barriada de la Playa
Atlético Sanluqueño
11 - 1 El Juncal Atlético
Descansa: Ronda de Valencia
JORNADA 9 - 8/11/2014
Ronda de Valencia
4 - 1 U.D. Algaida
Estrella Portuense
1 - 8 Divina Pastora
Los Frailes
5 - 1 Juventud sanluqueña
Safa San Luis
7 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 9 Trasmallo
Xayre
4 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
Sanlúcar C.D
5 - 3 El Juncal Atlético
Descansa: Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 24 - 7/3/2015
U.D. Algaida
3 - 3 Ronda de Valencia
Divina Pastora
8 - 2 Estrella Portuense
Juventud sanluqueña
5 - 2 Los Frailes
La Salle P.S.M
3 - 0 Safa San Luis
Trasmallo
6 - 2 San Marcos P.S.M
Barriada de la Playa
0 - 4 Xayre
El Juncal Atlético
1 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
Descansa: Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 10 - 15/11/2014
Divina Pastora
4 - 3 Ronda de Valencia
Juventud sanluqueña
1 - 0 Estrella Portuense
La Salle P.S.M
5 - 8 Los Frailes
Trasmallo
2 - 5 Safa San Luis
Barriada de la Playa
5 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
El Juncal Atlético
2 - 4 Xayre
Atlético Sanluqueño
10 - 0 Sanlúcar C.D
Descansa: U.D. Algaida
JORNADA 25 - 14/3/2015
Ronda de Valencia
4 - 9 Divina Pastora
Estrella Portuense
2 - 3 Juventud sanluqueña
Los Frailes
0 - 5 La Salle P.S.M
Safa San Luis
8 - 2 Trasmallo
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 7 Barriada de la Playa
Xayre
3 - 3 El Juncal Atlético
Sanlúcar C.D
2 - 8 Atlético Sanluqueño
Descansa: U.D. Algaida
JORNADA 11 - 22/11/2014
U.D. Algaida
0 - 3 Divina Pastora
Ronda de Valencia
3 - 2 Juventud sanluqueña
Estrella Portuense
4 - 3 La Salle P.S.M
Los Frailes
6 - 2 Trasmallo
Safa San Luis
8 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 10 El Juncal Atlético
Xayre
2 - 6 Atlético Sanluqueño
Descansa: Sanlúcar C.D
JORNADA 26 - 21/3/2015
Divina Pastora
9 - 0 U.D. Algaida
Juventud sanluqueña
4 - 4 Ronda de Valencia
La Salle P.S.M
7 - 2 Estrella Portuense
Trasmallo
1 - 5 Los Frailes
Barriada de la Playa
0 - 7 Safa San Luis
El Juncal Atlético
8 - 3 San Marcos P.S.M
Atlético Sanluqueño
7 - 1 Xayre
Descansa: Sanlúcar C.D
JORNADA 12 - 29/11/2014
Juventud sanluqueña
9 - 0 U.D. Algaida
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 2 Ronda de Valencia
Trasmallo
0 - 3 Estrella Portuense
Barriada de la Playa
0 - 4 Los Frailes
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 6 Safa San Luis
Atlético Sanluqueño
12 - 2 San Marcos P.S.M
Sanlúcar C.D
4 - 5 Xayre
Descansa: Divina Pastora
JORNADA 27 - 11/4/2015
U.D. Algaida
0 - 2 Juventud sanluqueña
Ronda de Valencia
2 - 3 La Salle P.S.M
Estrella Portuense
5 - 0 Trasmallo
Los Frailes
4 - 3 Barriada de la Playa
Safa San Luis
3 - 0 El Juncal Atlético
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 11 Atlético Sanluqueño
Xayre
4 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
Descansa: Divina Pastora
JORNADA 13 - 13/12/2014
Divina Pastora
11 - 1 Juventud sanluqueña
U.D. Algaida
0 - 7 La Salle P.S.M
Ronda de Valencia
8 - 3 Trasmallo
Estrella Portuense
0 - 1 Barriada de la Playa
Los Frailes
8 - 2 El Juncal Atlético
Safa San Luis
4 - 9 Atlético Sanluqueño
San Marcos P.S.M
2 - 12 Sanlúcar C.D
Descansa: Xayre
JORNADA 28 - 18/4/2015
Juventud sanluqueña
2 - 6 Divina Pastora
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 3 Estrella Portuense
Atlético Sanluqueño
4 - 6 Safa San Luis
Trasmallo
1 - 5 Ronda de Valencia
Sanlúcar C.D
10 - 0 San Marcos P.S.M
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 6 Los Frailes
La Salle P.S.M
10 - 0 U.D. Algaida
Descansa: Xayre
JORNADA 14 - 20/12/2014
La Salle P.S.M
1 - 6 Divina Pastora
Trasmallo
1 - 1 U.D. Algaida
Barriada de la Playa
3 - 5 Ronda de Valencia
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 6 Estrella Portuense
Atlético Sanluqueño
4 - 1 Los Frailes
Sanlúcar C.D
1 - 4 Safa San Luis
Xayre
10 - 0 San Marcos P.S.M
Descansa: Juventud sanluqueña
JORNADA 29 - 25/4/2015
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 11 Xayre
Divina Pastora
4 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
U.D. Algaida
5 - 2 Trasmallo
Los Frailes
1 - 4 Atlético Sanluqueño
Safa San Luis
6 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
Ronda de Valencia
6 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
Estrella Portuense
7 - 0 El Juncal Atlético
Descansa: Juventud sanluqueña
JORNADA 15 - 27/12/2014
Juventud sanluqueña
4 - 3 La Salle P.S.M
Divina Pastora
11 - 1 Trasmallo
U.D. Algaida
1 - 3 Barriada de la Playa
Ronda de Valencia
8 - 0 El Juncal Atlético
Estrella Portuense
2 - 9 Atlético Sanluqueño
Los Frailes
5 - 4 Sanlúcar C.D
Safa San Luis
4 - 1 Xayre
Descansa: San Marcos P.S.M
JORNADA 30 - 30/4/2015
Barriada de la Playa
4 - 0 U.D. Algaida
Atlético Sanluqueño
7 - 2 Estrella Portuense
Sanlúcar C.D
3 - 5 Los Frailes
El Juncal Atlético
1 - 9 Ronda de Valencia
Trasmallo
3 - 7 Divina Pastora
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 3 Juventud sanluqueña
Xayre
7 - 8 Safa San Luis
Descansa: San Marcos P.S.M
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com