Calendario

JORNADA 1 - 14/9/2014
Safa San Luis
2 - 1 Chiclana C.F. B
Chipiona C.F.
0 - 0 San Fernando C.D. B
U.D. Roteña
3 - 0 U.D. Villamartín
Ubrique
1 - 9 Divina Pastora
Olvera
1 - 3 C.D. Rota
San Fernando Atco.
1 - 0 Rvo. Portuense
Domingo Savio
2 - 0 G.E. Bazán C.F.
C.D. Vejer Balompié
1 - 1 Trasmallo FC
JORNADA 16 - 3/1/2015
Chiclana C.F. B
1 - 3 Safa San Luis
San Fernando C.D. B
0 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
U.D. Villamartín
1 - 3 U.D. Roteña
Divina Pastora
3 - 2 Ubrique
C.D. Rota
6 - 0 Olvera
Rvo. Portuense
2 - 0 San Fernando Atco.
G.E. Bazán C.F.
4 - 0 Domingo Savio
Trasmallo FC
5 - 0 C.D. Vejer Balompié
JORNADA 2 - 20/9/2014
Chiclana C.F. B
4 - 2 C.D. Vejer Balompié
San Fernando C.D. B
1 - 1 Safa San Luis
U.D. Villamartín
2 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
Divina Pastora
4 - 0 U.D. Roteña
C.D. Rota
5 - 1 Ubrique
Rvo. Portuense
5 - 0 Olvera
G.E. Bazán C.F.
3 - 0 San Fernando Atco.
Trasmallo FC
2 - 2 Domingo Savio
JORNADA 17 - 10/1/2015
C.D. Vejer Balompié
1 - 1 Chiclana C.F. B
Safa San Luis
0 - 1 San Fernando C.D. B
Chipiona C.F.
2 - 0 U.D. Villamartín
U.D. Roteña
1 - 1 Divina Pastora
Ubrique
1 - 2 C.D. Rota
Olvera
3 - 0 Rvo. Portuense
San Fernando Atco.
1 - 0 G.E. Bazán C.F.
Domingo Savio
0 - 2 Trasmallo FC
JORNADA 3 - 28/9/2014
Chiclana C.F. B
1 - 2 San Fernando C.D. B
Safa San Luis
3 - 2 U.D. Villamartín
Chipiona C.F.
1 - 2 Divina Pastora
U.D. Roteña
0 - 0 C.D. Rota
Ubrique
1 - 3 Rvo. Portuense
Olvera
2 - 3 G.E. Bazán C.F.
San Fernando Atco.
1 - 2 Trasmallo FC
C.D. Vejer Balompié
2 - 2 Domingo Savio
JORNADA 18 - 18/1/2015
San Fernando C.D. B
4 - 2 Chiclana C.F. B
U.D. Villamartín
1 - 2 Safa San Luis
Divina Pastora
4 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
C.D. Rota
2 - 3 U.D. Roteña
Rvo. Portuense
3 - 1 Ubrique
G.E. Bazán C.F.
6 - 0 Olvera
Trasmallo FC
3 - 1 San Fernando Atco.
Domingo Savio
3 - 0 C.D. Vejer Balompié
JORNADA 4 - 5/10/2014
San Fernando C.D. B
4 - 1 C.D. Vejer Balompié
U.D. Villamartín
0 - 3 Chiclana C.F. B
Divina Pastora
4 - 0 Safa San Luis
C.D. Rota
1 - 0 Chipiona C.F.
Rvo. Portuense
1 - 0 U.D. Roteña
G.E. Bazán C.F.
5 - 3 Ubrique
Trasmallo FC
6 - 2 Olvera
Domingo Savio
4 - 1 San Fernando Atco.
JORNADA 19 - 25/1/2015
C.D. Vejer Balompié
1 - 3 San Fernando C.D. B
Chiclana C.F. B
2 - 1 U.D. Villamartín
Safa San Luis
1 - 1 Divina Pastora
Chipiona C.F.
1 - 3 C.D. Rota
U.D. Roteña
1 - 4 Rvo. Portuense
Ubrique
6 - 2 G.E. Bazán C.F.
Olvera
2 - 3 Trasmallo FC
San Fernando Atco.
4 - 1 Domingo Savio
JORNADA 5 - 12/10/2014
San Fernando C.D. B
3 - 1 U.D. Villamartín
Chiclana C.F. B
2 - 4 Divina Pastora
Safa San Luis
1 - 4 C.D. Rota
Chipiona C.F.
1 - 2 Rvo. Portuense
U.D. Roteña
1 - 1 G.E. Bazán C.F.
Ubrique
1 - 2 Trasmallo FC
Olvera
3 - 4 Domingo Savio
C.D. Vejer Balompié
0 - 1 San Fernando Atco.
JORNADA 20 - 1/2/2015
U.D. Villamartín
2 - 0 San Fernando C.D. B
Divina Pastora
3 - 1 Chiclana C.F. B
C.D. Rota
2 - 1 Safa San Luis
Rvo. Portuense
2 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
G.E. Bazán C.F.
1 - 0 U.D. Roteña
Trasmallo FC
2 - 0 Ubrique
Domingo Savio
4 - 1 Olvera
San Fernando Atco.
2 - 1 C.D. Vejer Balompié
JORNADA 6 - 19/10/2014
U.D. Villamartín
0 - 0 C.D. Vejer Balompié
Divina Pastora
3 - 3 San Fernando C.D. B
C.D. Rota
5 - 0 Chiclana C.F. B
Rvo. Portuense
0 - 0 Safa San Luis
G.E. Bazán C.F.
4 - 2 Chipiona C.F.
Trasmallo FC
0 - 1 U.D. Roteña
Domingo Savio
4 - 1 Ubrique
San Fernando Atco.
2 - 1 Olvera
JORNADA 21 - 8/2/2015
C.D. Vejer Balompié
1 - 0 U.D. Villamartín
San Fernando C.D. B
0 - 2 Divina Pastora
Chiclana C.F. B
1 - 2 C.D. Rota
Safa San Luis
0 - 4 Rvo. Portuense
Chipiona C.F.
1 - 0 G.E. Bazán C.F.
U.D. Roteña
0 - 1 Trasmallo FC
Ubrique
4 - 2 Domingo Savio
Olvera
3 - 3 San Fernando Atco.
JORNADA 7 - 26/10/2014
U.D. Villamartín
2 - 3 Divina Pastora
San Fernando C.D. B
1 - 2 C.D. Rota
Chiclana C.F. B
1 - 3 Rvo. Portuense
Safa San Luis
0 - 3 G.E. Bazán C.F.
Chipiona C.F.
0 - 3 Trasmallo FC
Domingo Savio
1 - 0 U.D. Roteña
Ubrique
1 - 3 San Fernando Atco.
C.D. Vejer Balompié
2 - 2 Olvera
JORNADA 22 - 15/2/2015
Divina Pastora
5 - 1 U.D. Villamartín
C.D. Rota
4 - 2 San Fernando C.D. B
Rvo. Portuense
1 - 0 Chiclana C.F. B
G.E. Bazán C.F.
3 - 1 Safa San Luis
Trasmallo FC
2 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
U.D. Roteña
4 - 1 Domingo Savio
San Fernando Atco.
3 - 1 Ubrique
Olvera
1 - 1 C.D. Vejer Balompié
JORNADA 8 - 2/11/2014
Divina Pastora
0 - 0 C.D. Vejer Balompié
C.D. Rota
4 - 2 U.D. Villamartín
Rvo. Portuense
1 - 1 San Fernando C.D. B
G.E. Bazán C.F.
3 - 1 Chiclana C.F. B
Trasmallo FC
1 - 0 Safa San Luis
Domingo Savio
3 - 0 Chipiona C.F.
San Fernando Atco.
0 - 2 U.D. Roteña
Olvera
4 - 1 Ubrique
JORNADA 23 - 21/2/2015
C.D. Vejer Balompié
1 - 1 Divina Pastora
U.D. Villamartín
6 - 2 C.D. Rota
San Fernando C.D. B
2 - 1 Rvo. Portuense
Chiclana C.F. B
1 - 3 G.E. Bazán C.F.
Safa San Luis
0 - 1 Trasmallo FC
Chipiona C.F.
1 - 2 Domingo Savio
U.D. Roteña
1 - 4 San Fernando Atco.
Ubrique
6 - 1 Olvera
JORNADA 9 - 9/11/2014
Divina Pastora
4 - 2 C.D. Rota
U.D. Villamartín
1 - 4 Rvo. Portuense
San Fernando C.D. B
3 - 1 G.E. Bazán C.F.
Chiclana C.F. B
3 - 0 Trasmallo FC
Safa San Luis
2 - 3 Domingo Savio
Chipiona C.F.
0 - 1 San Fernando Atco.
U.D. Roteña
6 - 0 Olvera
C.D. Vejer Balompié
1 - 0 Ubrique
JORNADA 24 - 28/2/2015
C.D. Rota
2 - 2 Divina Pastora
Rvo. Portuense
6 - 0 U.D. Villamartín
G.E. Bazán C.F.
0 - 3 San Fernando C.D. B
Trasmallo FC
5 - 1 Chiclana C.F. B
Domingo Savio
2 - 1 Safa San Luis
San Fernando Atco.
3 - 0 Chipiona C.F.
Olvera
1 - 2 U.D. Roteña
Ubrique
1 - 0 C.D. Vejer Balompié
JORNADA 10 - 16/11/2014
C.D. Rota
6 - 1 C.D. Vejer Balompié
Rvo. Portuense
1 - 2 Divina Pastora
G.E. Bazán C.F.
0 - 1 U.D. Villamartín
Trasmallo FC
1 - 0 San Fernando C.D. B
Domingo Savio
3 - 2 Chiclana C.F. B
San Fernando Atco.
2 - 1 Safa San Luis
Olvera
0 - 0 Chipiona C.F.
Ubrique
1 - 4 U.D. Roteña
JORNADA 25 - 7/3/2015
C.D. Vejer Balompié
1 - 4 C.D. Rota
Divina Pastora
5 - 1 Rvo. Portuense
U.D. Villamartín
2 - 0 G.E. Bazán C.F.
San Fernando C.D. B
1 - 1 Trasmallo FC
Chiclana C.F. B
4 - 0 Domingo Savio
Safa San Luis
2 - 1 San Fernando Atco.
Chipiona C.F.
5 - 0 Olvera
U.D. Roteña
2 - 1 Ubrique
JORNADA 11 - 23/11/2014
C.D. Rota
2 - 0 Rvo. Portuense
Divina Pastora
3 - 0 G.E. Bazán C.F.
U.D. Villamartín
0 - 1 Trasmallo FC
San Fernando C.D. B
0 - 2 Domingo Savio
Chiclana C.F. B
1 - 1 San Fernando Atco.
Safa San Luis
7 - 2 Olvera
Chipiona C.F.
1 - 0 Ubrique
C.D. Vejer Balompié
2 - 1 U.D. Roteña
JORNADA 26 - 15/3/2015
Rvo. Portuense
2 - 2 C.D. Rota
G.E. Bazán C.F.
1 - 1 Divina Pastora
Trasmallo FC
2 - 2 U.D. Villamartín
Domingo Savio
1 - 1 San Fernando C.D. B
San Fernando Atco.
3 - 2 Chiclana C.F. B
Olvera
1 - 2 Safa San Luis
Ubrique
0 - 0 Chipiona C.F.
U.D. Roteña
3 - 0 C.D. Vejer Balompié
JORNADA 12 - 30/11/2014
Rvo. Portuense
2 - 0 C.D. Vejer Balompié
G.E. Bazán C.F.
3 - 2 C.D. Rota
Trasmallo FC
1 - 1 Divina Pastora
Domingo Savio
2 - 1 U.D. Villamartín
San Fernando Atco.
1 - 3 San Fernando C.D. B
Olvera
1 - 0 Chiclana C.F. B
Ubrique
1 - 0 Safa San Luis
U.D. Roteña
0 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
JORNADA 27 - 22/3/2015
C.D. Vejer Balompié
0 - 0 Rvo. Portuense
C.D. Rota
2 - 0 G.E. Bazán C.F.
Divina Pastora
1 - 1 Trasmallo FC
U.D. Villamartín
3 - 2 Domingo Savio
San Fernando C.D. B
1 - 4 San Fernando Atco.
Chiclana C.F. B
6 - 0 Olvera
Safa San Luis
0 - 1 Ubrique
Chipiona C.F.
3 - 3 U.D. Roteña
JORNADA 13 - 7/12/2014
Rvo. Portuense
1 - 0 G.E. Bazán C.F.
C.D. Rota
2 - 1 Trasmallo FC
Divina Pastora
6 - 4 Domingo Savio
U.D. Villamartín
3 - 0 San Fernando Atco.
San Fernando C.D. B
5 - 2 Olvera
Chiclana C.F. B
4 - 0 Ubrique
Safa San Luis
1 - 0 U.D. Roteña
C.D. Vejer Balompié
1 - 0 Chipiona C.F.
JORNADA 28 - 12/4/2015
G.E. Bazán C.F.
0 - 4 Rvo. Portuense
Trasmallo FC
0 - 2 C.D. Rota
Domingo Savio
0 - 5 Divina Pastora
San Fernando Atco.
1 - 3 U.D. Villamartín
Olvera
0 - 1 San Fernando C.D. B
Ubrique
1 - 2 Chiclana C.F. B
U.D. Roteña
3 - 0 Safa San Luis
Chipiona C.F.
6 - 1 C.D. Vejer Balompié
JORNADA 14 - 14/12/2014
C.D. Vejer Balompié
2 - 2 G.E. Bazán C.F.
Trasmallo FC
2 - 3 Rvo. Portuense
Domingo Savio
0 - 4 C.D. Rota
San Fernando Atco.
2 - 3 Divina Pastora
Olvera
1 - 5 U.D. Villamartín
Ubrique
1 - 1 San Fernando C.D. B
U.D. Roteña
5 - 2 Chiclana C.F. B
Chipiona C.F.
1 - 0 Safa San Luis
JORNADA 29 - 19/4/2015
G.E. Bazán C.F.
5 - 0 C.D. Vejer Balompié
Rvo. Portuense
1 - 1 Trasmallo FC
C.D. Rota
5 - 0 Domingo Savio
Divina Pastora
2 - 2 San Fernando Atco.
U.D. Villamartín
6 - 3 Olvera
San Fernando C.D. B
2 - 0 Ubrique
Chiclana C.F. B
1 - 1 U.D. Roteña
Safa San Luis
2 - 3 Chipiona C.F.
JORNADA 15 - 21/12/2014
G.E. Bazán C.F.
1 - 0 Trasmallo FC
Rvo. Portuense
2 - 1 Domingo Savio
C.D. Rota
5 - 0 San Fernando Atco.
Divina Pastora
5 - 2 Olvera
U.D. Villamartín
1 - 0 Ubrique
San Fernando C.D. B
6 - 0 U.D. Roteña
Chiclana C.F. B
0 - 1 Chipiona C.F.
Safa San Luis
2 - 0 C.D. Vejer Balompié
JORNADA 30 - 3/5/2015
Trasmallo FC
4 - 0 G.E. Bazán C.F.
Domingo Savio
2 - 2 Rvo. Portuense
San Fernando Atco.
4 - 0 C.D. Rota
Olvera
0 - 3 Divina Pastora
Ubrique
4 - 1 U.D. Villamartín
U.D. Roteña
2 - 1 San Fernando C.D. B
Chipiona C.F.
4 - 0 Chiclana C.F. B
C.D. Vejer Balompié
4 - 4 Safa San Luis
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com