JORNADA 1 - 24/8/2014
Sevilla F.C. C
1 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
C.D. Mairena
1 - 1 C.D. San Roque
Arcos C.F.
0 - 1 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
C.D. Alcalá
3 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
U.D. Los Barrios
2 - 1 C.D. Gerena
R.C. Recreativo B
0 - 1 Conil C.F.
C.D. Cabecense
2 - 1 Algeciras C.F.
Coria C.F.
0 - 0 C.D. Guadalcacín
C.M.D. San Juan
1 - 2 Écija Balompié
P.D. Rociera
0 - 1 La Palma C.F.
U.B. Lebrijana
1 - 1 San Fernando C.D.
JORNADA 22 - 4/1/2015
Cádiz C.F. B
1 - 2 Sevilla F.C. C
C.D. San Roque
0 - 0 C.D. Mairena
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
3 - 1 Arcos C.F.
Atlético Sanluqueño
3 - 1 C.D. Alcalá
C.D. Gerena
3 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
Conil C.F.
1 - 1 R.C. Recreativo B
Algeciras C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Cabecense
C.D. Guadalcacín
0 - 1 Coria C.F.
Écija Balompié
3 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
La Palma C.F.
2 - 1 P.D. Rociera
San Fernando C.D.
1 - 0 U.B. Lebrijana
JORNADA 2 - 31/8/2014
Cádiz C.F. B
2 - 1 U.B. Lebrijana
C.D. San Roque
1 - 0 Sevilla F.C. C
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
2 - 1 C.D. Mairena
Atlético Sanluqueño
5 - 0 Arcos C.F.
C.D. Gerena
2 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
Conil C.F.
0 - 2 U.D. Los Barrios
Algeciras C.F.
2 - 1 R.C. Recreativo B
C.D. Guadalcacín
0 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
Écija Balompié
2 - 2 Coria C.F.
La Palma C.F.
0 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
San Fernando C.D.
4 - 0 P.D. Rociera
JORNADA 23 - 7/1/2015
U.B. Lebrijana
2 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
Sevilla F.C. C
0 - 0 C.D. San Roque
C.D. Mairena
1 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Arcos C.F.
1 - 4 Atlético Sanluqueño
C.D. Alcalá
1 - 4 C.D. Gerena
U.D. Los Barrios
1 - 0 Conil C.F.
R.C. Recreativo B
0 - 1 Algeciras C.F.
C.D. Cabecense
4 - 1 C.D. Guadalcacín
Coria C.F.
1 - 0 Écija Balompié
C.M.D. San Juan
1 - 0 La Palma C.F.
P.D. Rociera
0 - 1 San Fernando C.D.
JORNADA 3 - 7/9/2014
Cádiz C.F. B
2 - 2 C.D. San Roque
Sevilla F.C. C
0 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
C.D. Mairena
0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
Arcos C.F.
0 - 3 C.D. Gerena
C.D. Alcalá
1 - 0 Conil C.F.
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 2 Algeciras C.F.
R.C. Recreativo B
2 - 1 C.D. Guadalcacín
C.D. Cabecense
1 - 0 Écija Balompié
Coria C.F.
1 - 0 La Palma C.F.
C.M.D. San Juan
0 - 1 San Fernando C.D.
U.B. Lebrijana
3 - 0 P.D. Rociera
JORNADA 24 - 11/1/2015
C.D. San Roque
0 - 0 Cádiz C.F. B
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
1 - 0 Sevilla F.C. C
Atlético Sanluqueño
2 - 0 C.D. Mairena
C.D. Gerena
4 - 0 Arcos C.F.
Conil C.F.
2 - 3 C.D. Alcalá
Algeciras C.F.
2 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
C.D. Guadalcacín
2 - 1 R.C. Recreativo B
Écija Balompié
0 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
La Palma C.F.
1 - 3 Coria C.F.
San Fernando C.D.
4 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
P.D. Rociera
1 - 1 U.B. Lebrijana
JORNADA 4 - 14/9/2014
C.D. San Roque
0 - 2 U.B. Lebrijana
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
1 - 0 Cádiz C.F. B
Atlético Sanluqueño
3 - 1 Sevilla F.C. C
C.D. Gerena
2 - 0 C.D. Mairena
Conil C.F.
2 - 1 Arcos C.F.
Algeciras C.F.
2 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
C.D. Guadalcacín
0 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
Écija Balompié
2 - 1 R.C. Recreativo B
La Palma C.F.
1 - 1 C.D. Cabecense
San Fernando C.D.
2 - 0 Coria C.F.
P.D. Rociera
1 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
JORNADA 25 - 18/1/2015
U.B. Lebrijana
1 - 1 C.D. San Roque
Cádiz C.F. B
1 - 1 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Sevilla F.C. C
2 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño
C.D. Mairena
1 - 2 C.D. Gerena
Arcos C.F.
2 - 1 Conil C.F.
C.D. Alcalá
0 - 1 Algeciras C.F.
U.D. Los Barrios
2 - 0 C.D. Guadalcacín
R.C. Recreativo B
2 - 1 Écija Balompié
C.D. Cabecense
1 - 0 La Palma C.F.
Coria C.F.
0 - 3 San Fernando C.D.
C.M.D. San Juan
3 - 1 P.D. Rociera
JORNADA 5 - 17/9/2014
C.D. San Roque
0 - 1 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Cádiz C.F. B
0 - 3 Atlético Sanluqueño
Sevilla F.C. C
0 - 2 C.D. Gerena
C.D. Mairena
4 - 0 Conil C.F.
Arcos C.F.
0 - 1 Algeciras C.F.
C.D. Alcalá
0 - 0 C.D. Guadalcacín
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 0 Écija Balompié
R.C. Recreativo B
2 - 1 La Palma C.F.
C.D. Cabecense
1 - 0 San Fernando C.D.
Coria C.F.
1 - 0 P.D. Rociera
U.B. Lebrijana
4 - 2 C.M.D. San Juan
JORNADA 26 - 25/1/2015
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
0 - 0 C.D. San Roque
Atlético Sanluqueño
2 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
C.D. Gerena
3 - 2 Sevilla F.C. C
Conil C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. Mairena
Algeciras C.F.
4 - 1 Arcos C.F.
C.D. Guadalcacín
0 - 2 C.D. Alcalá
Écija Balompié
1 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
La Palma C.F.
2 - 2 R.C. Recreativo B
San Fernando C.D.
3 - 1 C.D. Cabecense
P.D. Rociera
2 - 1 Coria C.F.
C.M.D. San Juan
1 - 2 U.B. Lebrijana
JORNADA 6 - 21/9/2014
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
2 - 1 U.B. Lebrijana
Atlético Sanluqueño
3 - 0 C.D. San Roque
C.D. Gerena
1 - 0 Cádiz C.F. B
Conil C.F.
2 - 1 Sevilla F.C. C
Algeciras C.F.
3 - 0 C.D. Mairena
C.D. Guadalcacín
0 - 1 Arcos C.F.
Écija Balompié
0 - 1 C.D. Alcalá
La Palma C.F.
0 - 3 U.D. Los Barrios
San Fernando C.D.
0 - 1 R.C. Recreativo B
P.D. Rociera
1 - 2 C.D. Cabecense
C.M.D. San Juan
1 - 0 Coria C.F.
JORNADA 27 - 1/2/2015
U.B. Lebrijana
1 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
C.D. San Roque
0 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño
Cádiz C.F. B
0 - 2 C.D. Gerena
Sevilla F.C. C
1 - 1 Conil C.F.
C.D. Mairena
1 - 4 Algeciras C.F.
Arcos C.F.
2 - 0 C.D. Guadalcacín
C.D. Alcalá
0 - 0 Écija Balompié
U.D. Los Barrios
3 - 2 La Palma C.F.
R.C. Recreativo B
0 - 2 San Fernando C.D.
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 0 P.D. Rociera
Coria C.F.
1 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
JORNADA 7 - 28/9/2014
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño
C.D. San Roque
0 - 4 C.D. Gerena
Cádiz C.F. B
1 - 2 Conil C.F.
Sevilla F.C. C
1 - 1 Algeciras C.F.
C.D. Mairena
2 - 2 C.D. Guadalcacín
Arcos C.F.
1 - 0 Écija Balompié
C.D. Alcalá
0 - 0 La Palma C.F.
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 2 San Fernando C.D.
R.C. Recreativo B
2 - 2 P.D. Rociera
C.D. Cabecense
3 - 3 C.M.D. San Juan
U.B. Lebrijana
2 - 1 Coria C.F.
JORNADA 28 - 8/2/2015
Atlético Sanluqueño
1 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
C.D. Gerena
2 - 0 C.D. San Roque
Conil C.F.
2 - 2 Cádiz C.F. B
Algeciras C.F.
4 - 0 Sevilla F.C. C
C.D. Guadalcacín
2 - 0 C.D. Mairena
Écija Balompié
1 - 0 Arcos C.F.
La Palma C.F.
1 - 1 C.D. Alcalá
San Fernando C.D.
3 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
P.D. Rociera
3 - 1 R.C. Recreativo B
C.M.D. San Juan
2 - 2 C.D. Cabecense
Coria C.F.
0 - 0 U.B. Lebrijana
JORNADA 8 - 5/10/2014
Atlético Sanluqueño
4 - 0 U.B. Lebrijana
C.D. Gerena
0 - 1 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Conil C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. San Roque
Algeciras C.F.
0 - 0 Cádiz C.F. B
C.D. Guadalcacín
1 - 0 Sevilla F.C. C
Écija Balompié
1 - 0 C.D. Mairena
La Palma C.F.
0 - 2 Arcos C.F.
San Fernando C.D.
1 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
P.D. Rociera
1 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
C.M.D. San Juan
1 - 0 R.C. Recreativo B
Coria C.F.
3 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
JORNADA 29 - 15/2/2015
U.B. Lebrijana
2 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
1 - 0 C.D. Gerena
C.D. San Roque
3 - 1 Conil C.F.
Cádiz C.F. B
0 - 1 Algeciras C.F.
Sevilla F.C. C
0 - 2 C.D. Guadalcacín
C.D. Mairena
0 - 0 Écija Balompié
Arcos C.F.
2 - 2 La Palma C.F.
C.D. Alcalá
1 - 1 San Fernando C.D.
U.D. Los Barrios
4 - 0 P.D. Rociera
R.C. Recreativo B
0 - 3 C.M.D. San Juan
C.D. Cabecense
2 - 1 Coria C.F.
JORNADA 9 - 12/10/2014
Atlético Sanluqueño
0 - 1 C.D. Gerena
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
1 - 1 Conil C.F.
C.D. San Roque
0 - 2 Algeciras C.F.
Cádiz C.F. B
0 - 1 C.D. Guadalcacín
Sevilla F.C. C
1 - 0 Écija Balompié
C.D. Mairena
1 - 0 La Palma C.F.
Arcos C.F.
0 - 5 San Fernando C.D.
C.D. Alcalá
1 - 1 P.D. Rociera
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
R.C. Recreativo B
1 - 0 Coria C.F.
U.B. Lebrijana
1 - 2 C.D. Cabecense
JORNADA 30 - 22/2/2015
C.D. Gerena
2 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño
Conil C.F.
2 - 1 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Algeciras C.F.
0 - 1 C.D. San Roque
C.D. Guadalcacín
1 - 0 Cádiz C.F. B
Écija Balompié
0 - 0 Sevilla F.C. C
La Palma C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Mairena
San Fernando C.D.
2 - 0 Arcos C.F.
P.D. Rociera
3 - 2 C.D. Alcalá
C.M.D. San Juan
3 - 1 U.D. Los Barrios
Coria C.F.
0 - 1 R.C. Recreativo B
C.D. Cabecense
3 - 0 U.B. Lebrijana
JORNADA 10 - 19/10/2014
C.D. Gerena
4 - 1 U.B. Lebrijana
Conil C.F.
2 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
Algeciras C.F.
2 - 1 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
C.D. Guadalcacín
0 - 2 C.D. San Roque
Écija Balompié
3 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
La Palma C.F.
0 - 1 Sevilla F.C. C
San Fernando C.D.
3 - 0 C.D. Mairena
P.D. Rociera
2 - 0 Arcos C.F.
C.M.D. San Juan
2 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
Coria C.F.
2 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 3 R.C. Recreativo B
JORNADA 31 - 28/2/2015
U.B. Lebrijana
1 - 0 C.D. Gerena
Atlético Sanluqueño
1 - 1 Conil C.F.
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
1 - 1 Algeciras C.F.
C.D. San Roque
0 - 1 C.D. Guadalcacín
Cádiz C.F. B
0 - 1 Écija Balompié
Sevilla F.C. C
1 - 0 La Palma C.F.
C.D. Mairena
2 - 1 San Fernando C.D.
Arcos C.F.
2 - 2 P.D. Rociera
C.D. Alcalá
0 - 3 C.M.D. San Juan
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 4 Coria C.F.
R.C. Recreativo B
0 - 1 C.D. Cabecense
JORNADA 11 - 26/10/2014
C.D. Gerena
7 - 0 Conil C.F.
Atlético Sanluqueño
1 - 3 Algeciras C.F.
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
1 - 0 C.D. Guadalcacín
C.D. San Roque
2 - 2 Écija Balompié
Cádiz C.F. B
0 - 1 La Palma C.F.
Sevilla F.C. C
0 - 3 San Fernando C.D.
C.D. Mairena
0 - 0 P.D. Rociera
Arcos C.F.
1 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
C.D. Alcalá
1 - 0 Coria C.F.
U.D. Los Barrios
1 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
U.B. Lebrijana
3 - 2 R.C. Recreativo B
JORNADA 32 - 8/3/2015
Conil C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Gerena
Algeciras C.F.
2 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño
C.D. Guadalcacín
2 - 1 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Écija Balompié
3 - 1 C.D. San Roque
La Palma C.F.
2 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
San Fernando C.D.
4 - 0 Sevilla F.C. C
P.D. Rociera
2 - 1 C.D. Mairena
C.M.D. San Juan
1 - 1 Arcos C.F.
Coria C.F.
0 - 1 C.D. Alcalá
C.D. Cabecense
1 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
R.C. Recreativo B
0 - 2 U.B. Lebrijana
JORNADA 12 - 2/11/2014
Conil C.F.
2 - 3 U.B. Lebrijana
Algeciras C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. Gerena
C.D. Guadalcacín
1 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño
Écija Balompié
0 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
La Palma C.F.
0 - 1 C.D. San Roque
San Fernando C.D.
2 - 3 Cádiz C.F. B
P.D. Rociera
1 - 0 Sevilla F.C. C
C.M.D. San Juan
3 - 0 C.D. Mairena
Coria C.F.
3 - 0 Arcos C.F.
C.D. Cabecense
1 - 1 C.D. Alcalá
R.C. Recreativo B
2 - 1 U.D. Los Barrios
JORNADA 33 - 15/3/2015
U.B. Lebrijana
1 - 1 Conil C.F.
C.D. Gerena
0 - 2 Algeciras C.F.
Atlético Sanluqueño
2 - 0 C.D. Guadalcacín
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
1 - 0 Écija Balompié
C.D. San Roque
2 - 2 La Palma C.F.
Cádiz C.F. B
0 - 1 San Fernando C.D.
Sevilla F.C. C
1 - 1 P.D. Rociera
C.D. Mairena
1 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
Arcos C.F.
1 - 0 Coria C.F.
C.D. Alcalá
0 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
U.D. Los Barrios
4 - 0 R.C. Recreativo B
JORNADA 13 - 9/11/2014
Conil C.F.
0 - 2 Algeciras C.F.
C.D. Gerena
3 - 1 C.D. Guadalcacín
Atlético Sanluqueño
1 - 0 Écija Balompié
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
1 - 0 La Palma C.F.
C.D. San Roque
1 - 1 San Fernando C.D.
Cádiz C.F. B
2 - 3 P.D. Rociera
Sevilla F.C. C
2 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
C.D. Mairena
2 - 1 Coria C.F.
Arcos C.F.
3 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
C.D. Alcalá
2 - 1 R.C. Recreativo B
U.B. Lebrijana
3 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
JORNADA 34 - 22/3/2015
Algeciras C.F.
0 - 0 Conil C.F.
C.D. Guadalcacín
3 - 1 C.D. Gerena
Écija Balompié
1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño
La Palma C.F.
0 - 2 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
San Fernando C.D.
4 - 0 C.D. San Roque
P.D. Rociera
0 - 0 Cádiz C.F. B
C.M.D. San Juan
0 - 2 Sevilla F.C. C
Coria C.F.
2 - 0 C.D. Mairena
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 0 Arcos C.F.
R.C. Recreativo B
0 - 2 C.D. Alcalá
U.D. Los Barrios
4 - 1 U.B. Lebrijana
JORNADA 14 - 16/11/2014
Algeciras C.F.
2 - 1 U.B. Lebrijana
C.D. Guadalcacín
0 - 0 Conil C.F.
Écija Balompié
1 - 1 C.D. Gerena
La Palma C.F.
0 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño
San Fernando C.D.
2 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
P.D. Rociera
2 - 3 C.D. San Roque
C.M.D. San Juan
0 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
Coria C.F.
0 - 0 Sevilla F.C. C
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 2 C.D. Mairena
R.C. Recreativo B
2 - 1 Arcos C.F.
U.D. Los Barrios
3 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
JORNADA 35 - 29/3/2015
U.B. Lebrijana
1 - 2 Algeciras C.F.
Conil C.F.
1 - 1 C.D. Guadalcacín
C.D. Gerena
5 - 1 Écija Balompié
Atlético Sanluqueño
2 - 1 La Palma C.F.
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
1 - 1 San Fernando C.D.
C.D. San Roque
1 - 0 P.D. Rociera
Cádiz C.F. B
1 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
Sevilla F.C. C
1 - 1 Coria C.F.
C.D. Mairena
0 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
Arcos C.F.
3 - 0 R.C. Recreativo B
C.D. Alcalá
1 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
JORNADA 15 - 23/11/2014
Algeciras C.F.
2 - 3 C.D. Guadalcacín
Conil C.F.
1 - 0 Écija Balompié
C.D. Gerena
6 - 0 La Palma C.F.
Atlético Sanluqueño
0 - 3 San Fernando C.D.
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
5 - 0 P.D. Rociera
C.D. San Roque
1 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
Cádiz C.F. B
3 - 0 Coria C.F.
Sevilla F.C. C
2 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
C.D. Mairena
0 - 0 R.C. Recreativo B
Arcos C.F.
2 - 1 U.D. Los Barrios
U.B. Lebrijana
3 - 2 C.D. Alcalá
JORNADA 36 - 2/4/2015
C.D. Guadalcacín
0 - 0 Algeciras C.F.
Écija Balompié
5 - 2 Conil C.F.
La Palma C.F.
1 - 3 C.D. Gerena
San Fernando C.D.
2 - 3 Atlético Sanluqueño
P.D. Rociera
3 - 2 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
C.M.D. San Juan
2 - 1 C.D. San Roque
Coria C.F.
3 - 0 Cádiz C.F. B
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 2 Sevilla F.C. C
R.C. Recreativo B
1 - 1 C.D. Mairena
U.D. Los Barrios
2 - 0 Arcos C.F.
C.D. Alcalá
1 - 0 U.B. Lebrijana
JORNADA 16 - 30/11/2014
C.D. Guadalcacín
1 - 2 U.B. Lebrijana
Écija Balompié
0 - 2 Algeciras C.F.
La Palma C.F.
2 - 1 Conil C.F.
San Fernando C.D.
0 - 2 C.D. Gerena
P.D. Rociera
1 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño
C.M.D. San Juan
0 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Coria C.F.
0 - 0 C.D. San Roque
C.D. Cabecense
1 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
R.C. Recreativo B
1 - 1 Sevilla F.C. C
U.D. Los Barrios
1 - 1 C.D. Mairena
C.D. Alcalá
1 - 1 Arcos C.F.
JORNADA 37 - 12/4/2015
U.B. Lebrijana
0 - 3 C.D. Guadalcacín
Algeciras C.F.
1 - 0 Écija Balompié
Conil C.F.
2 - 0 La Palma C.F.
C.D. Gerena
0 - 3 San Fernando C.D.
Atlético Sanluqueño
3 - 0 P.D. Rociera
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
2 - 2 C.M.D. San Juan
C.D. San Roque
2 - 2 Coria C.F.
Cádiz C.F. B
0 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
Sevilla F.C. C
3 - 0 R.C. Recreativo B
C.D. Mairena
1 - 2 U.D. Los Barrios
Arcos C.F.
3 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
JORNADA 17 - 6/12/2014
C.D. Guadalcacín
2 - 3 Écija Balompié
Algeciras C.F.
1 - 0 La Palma C.F.
Conil C.F.
1 - 1 San Fernando C.D.
C.D. Gerena
1 - 0 P.D. Rociera
Atlético Sanluqueño
2 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
0 - 0 Coria C.F.
C.D. San Roque
3 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
Cádiz C.F. B
4 - 1 R.C. Recreativo B
Sevilla F.C. C
0 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
C.D. Mairena
1 - 1 C.D. Alcalá
U.B. Lebrijana
1 - 1 Arcos C.F.
JORNADA 38 - 19/4/2015
Écija Balompié
2 - 0 C.D. Guadalcacín
La Palma C.F.
0 - 2 Algeciras C.F.
San Fernando C.D.
2 - 2 Conil C.F.
P.D. Rociera
1 - 3 C.D. Gerena
C.M.D. San Juan
1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
Coria C.F.
1 - 1 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 4 C.D. San Roque
R.C. Recreativo B
1 - 3 Cádiz C.F. B
U.D. Los Barrios
1 - 1 Sevilla F.C. C
C.D. Alcalá
1 - 0 C.D. Mairena
Arcos C.F.
1 - 2 U.B. Lebrijana
JORNADA 18 - 8/12/2014
Écija Balompié
4 - 2 U.B. Lebrijana
La Palma C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Guadalcacín
San Fernando C.D.
2 - 2 Algeciras C.F.
P.D. Rociera
1 - 3 Conil C.F.
C.M.D. San Juan
0 - 1 C.D. Gerena
Coria C.F.
1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 1 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
R.C. Recreativo B
0 - 1 C.D. San Roque
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 0 Cádiz C.F. B
C.D. Alcalá
1 - 4 Sevilla F.C. C
Arcos C.F.
3 - 2 C.D. Mairena
JORNADA 39 - 26/4/2015
U.B. Lebrijana
0 - 2 Écija Balompié
C.D. Guadalcacín
0 - 0 La Palma C.F.
Algeciras C.F.
1 - 4 San Fernando C.D.
Conil C.F.
3 - 1 P.D. Rociera
C.D. Gerena
1 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
Atlético Sanluqueño
1 - 2 Coria C.F.
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
2 - 1 C.D. Cabecense
C.D. San Roque
5 - 0 R.C. Recreativo B
Cádiz C.F. B
1 - 2 U.D. Los Barrios
Sevilla F.C. C
1 - 1 C.D. Alcalá
C.D. Mairena
5 - 1 Arcos C.F.
JORNADA 19 - 14/12/2014
Écija Balompié
3 - 0 La Palma C.F.
C.D. Guadalcacín
1 - 0 San Fernando C.D.
Algeciras C.F.
5 - 0 P.D. Rociera
Conil C.F.
1 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
C.D. Gerena
2 - 0 Coria C.F.
Atlético Sanluqueño
1 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
4 - 0 R.C. Recreativo B
C.D. San Roque
1 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
Cádiz C.F. B
3 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
Sevilla F.C. C
2 - 0 Arcos C.F.
U.B. Lebrijana
1 - 4 C.D. Mairena
JORNADA 40 - 1/5/2015
La Palma C.F.
2 - 2 Écija Balompié
San Fernando C.D.
1 - 0 C.D. Guadalcacín
P.D. Rociera
0 - 2 Algeciras C.F.
C.M.D. San Juan
3 - 1 Conil C.F.
Coria C.F.
5 - 2 C.D. Gerena
C.D. Cabecense
1 - 4 Atlético Sanluqueño
R.C. Recreativo B
0 - 1 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
U.D. Los Barrios
1 - 1 C.D. San Roque
C.D. Alcalá
2 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
Arcos C.F.
1 - 2 Sevilla F.C. C
C.D. Mairena
3 - 0 U.B. Lebrijana
JORNADA 20 - 21/12/2014
U.B. Lebrijana
0 - 1 La Palma C.F.
San Fernando C.D.
1 - 0 Écija Balompié
P.D. Rociera
1 - 2 C.D. Guadalcacín
C.M.D. San Juan
0 - 0 Algeciras C.F.
Coria C.F.
1 - 0 Conil C.F.
C.D. Cabecense
2 - 1 C.D. Gerena
R.C. Recreativo B
1 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño
U.D. Los Barrios
2 - 1 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
C.D. Alcalá
2 - 1 C.D. San Roque
Arcos C.F.
1 - 0 Cádiz C.F. B
C.D. Mairena
0 - 1 Sevilla F.C. C
JORNADA 41 - 10/5/2015
La Palma C.F.
4 - 2 U.B. Lebrijana
Écija Balompié
2 - 3 San Fernando C.D.
C.D. Guadalcacín
2 - 1 P.D. Rociera
Algeciras C.F.
3 - 2 C.M.D. San Juan
Conil C.F.
2 - 1 Coria C.F.
C.D. Gerena
2 - 1 C.D. Cabecense
Atlético Sanluqueño
4 - 0 R.C. Recreativo B
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
2 - 1 U.D. Los Barrios
C.D. San Roque
0 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
Cádiz C.F. B
4 - 1 Arcos C.F.
Sevilla F.C. C
3 - 0 C.D. Mairena
JORNADA 21 - 28/12/2014
La Palma C.F.
1 - 4 San Fernando C.D.
Écija Balompié
0 - 0 P.D. Rociera
C.D. Guadalcacín
1 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
Algeciras C.F.
3 - 1 Coria C.F.
Conil C.F.
0 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
C.D. Gerena
1 - 0 R.C. Recreativo B
Atlético Sanluqueño
1 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
1 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
C.D. San Roque
2 - 1 Arcos C.F.
Cádiz C.F. B
2 - 0 C.D. Mairena
Sevilla F.C. C
0 - 2 U.B. Lebrijana
JORNADA 42 - 16/5/2015
San Fernando C.D.
4 - 1 La Palma C.F.
P.D. Rociera
1 - 1 Écija Balompié
C.M.D. San Juan
3 - 1 C.D. Guadalcacín
Coria C.F.
2 - 3 Algeciras C.F.
C.D. Cabecense
1 - 2 Conil C.F.
R.C. Recreativo B
1 - 4 C.D. Gerena
U.D. Los Barrios
1 - 3 Atlético Sanluqueño
C.D. Alcalá
3 - 2 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Arcos C.F.
4 - 2 C.D. San Roque
C.D. Mairena
3 - 2 Cádiz C.F. B
U.B. Lebrijana
4 - 0 Sevilla F.C. C
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com