JORNADA 1 - 7/9/2013
Bujalance C. Manzano
2 - 0 Racing Kallan Doors
Melilla Estopiñán
2 - 3 C.D. Bayyana
Real Betis F.S.N.
5 - 2 Victoria Kent
Olivenza ACVFS
2 - 7 Santaella 2010
Sinapsis Luque
4 - 1 D.C. Almendralejo
Coineña F.S.
4 - 3 Mundoseguros Triana
C.D. El Ejido 2012
7 - 5 A.D. Santa Isabel
Smurfit Kappa
2 - 4 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Descansa: Ategua F.S.
JORNADA 18 - 11/1/2014
Racing Kallan Doors
5 - 3 Bujalance C. Manzano
C.D. Bayyana
5 - 1 Melilla Estopiñán
Victoria Kent
3 - 5 Real Betis F.S.N.
Santaella 2010
3 - 0 Olivenza ACVFS
D.C. Almendralejo
7 - 6 Sinapsis Luque
Mundoseguros Triana
8 - 4 Coineña F.S.
A.D. Santa Isabel
4 - 3 C.D. El Ejido 2012
S.D.U. África Ceutí
7 - 4 Smurfit Kappa
Descansa: Ategua F.S.
JORNADA 2 - 14/9/2013
C.D. Bayyana
7 - 3 Bujalance C. Manzano
Victoria Kent
3 - 1 Melilla Estopiñán
Santaella 2010
3 - 3 Real Betis F.S.N.
D.C. Almendralejo
3 - 4 Olivenza ACVFS
Mundoseguros Triana
6 - 2 Sinapsis Luque
A.D. Santa Isabel
3 - 7 Coineña F.S.
S.D.U. África Ceutí
9 - 2 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Ategua F.S.
3 - 2 Smurfit Kappa
Descansa: Racing Kallan Doors
JORNADA 19 - 18/1/2014
Bujalance C. Manzano
9 - 5 C.D. Bayyana
Melilla Estopiñán
SUSP. Victoria Kent
Real Betis F.S.N.
10 - 3 Santaella 2010
Olivenza ACVFS
7 - 4 D.C. Almendralejo
Sinapsis Luque
4 - 4 Mundoseguros Triana
Coineña F.S.
10 - 4 A.D. Santa Isabel
C.D. El Ejido 2012
4 - 7 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Smurfit Kappa
1 - 9 Ategua F.S.
Descansa: Racing Kallan Doors
JORNADA 3 - 21/9/2013
Racing Kallan Doors
6 - 4 C.D. Bayyana
Bujalance C. Manzano
3 - 1 Victoria Kent
Melilla Estopiñán
4 - 6 Santaella 2010
Real Betis F.S.N.
7 - 1 D.C. Almendralejo
Olivenza ACVFS
3 - 5 Mundoseguros Triana
Sinapsis Luque
8 - 6 A.D. Santa Isabel
Coineña F.S.
6 - 3 S.D.U. África Ceutí
C.D. El Ejido 2012
4 - 5 Ategua F.S.
Descansa: Smurfit Kappa
JORNADA 20 - 25/1/2014
C.D. Bayyana
5 - 1 Racing Kallan Doors
Victoria Kent
6 - 2 Bujalance C. Manzano
Santaella 2010
9 - 2 Melilla Estopiñán
D.C. Almendralejo
1 - 8 Real Betis F.S.N.
Mundoseguros Triana
10 - 6 Olivenza ACVFS
A.D. Santa Isabel
2 - 2 Sinapsis Luque
S.D.U. África Ceutí
9 - 5 Coineña F.S.
Ategua F.S.
8 - 5 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Descansa: Smurfit Kappa
JORNADA 4 - 28/9/2013
Victoria Kent
6 - 2 Racing Kallan Doors
Santaella 2010
3 - 3 Bujalance C. Manzano
D.C. Almendralejo
8 - 3 Melilla Estopiñán
Mundoseguros Triana
2 - 8 Real Betis F.S.N.
A.D. Santa Isabel
5 - 4 Olivenza ACVFS
S.D.U. África Ceutí
8 - 4 Sinapsis Luque
Ategua F.S.
4 - 3 Coineña F.S.
Smurfit Kappa
9 - 4 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Descansa: C.D. Bayyana
JORNADA 21 - 1/2/2014
Racing Kallan Doors
2 - 3 Victoria Kent
Bujalance C. Manzano
4 - 5 Santaella 2010
Melilla Estopiñán
1 - 1 D.C. Almendralejo
Real Betis F.S.N.
9 - 5 Mundoseguros Triana
Olivenza ACVFS
6 - 3 A.D. Santa Isabel
Sinapsis Luque
5 - 2 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Coineña F.S.
4 - 1 Ategua F.S.
C.D. El Ejido 2012
4 - 7 Smurfit Kappa
Descansa: C.D. Bayyana
JORNADA 5 - 5/10/2013
C.D. Bayyana
1 - 1 Victoria Kent
Racing Kallan Doors
2 - 2 Santaella 2010
Bujalance C. Manzano
4 - 2 D.C. Almendralejo
Melilla Estopiñán
2 - 2 Mundoseguros Triana
Real Betis F.S.N.
6 - 2 A.D. Santa Isabel
Olivenza ACVFS
1 - 2 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Sinapsis Luque
4 - 1 Ategua F.S.
Coineña F.S.
9 - 0 Smurfit Kappa
Descansa: C.D. El Ejido 2012
JORNADA 22 - 8/2/2014
Victoria Kent
2 - 2 C.D. Bayyana
Santaella 2010
3 - 5 Racing Kallan Doors
D.C. Almendralejo
3 - 8 Bujalance C. Manzano
Mundoseguros Triana
5 - 2 Melilla Estopiñán
A.D. Santa Isabel
4 - 4 Real Betis F.S.N.
S.D.U. África Ceutí
4 - 2 Olivenza ACVFS
Ategua F.S.
5 - 0 Sinapsis Luque
Smurfit Kappa
2 - 5 Coineña F.S.
Descansa: C.D. El Ejido 2012
JORNADA 6 - 12/10/2013
Santaella 2010
3 - 3 C.D. Bayyana
D.C. Almendralejo
4 - 2 Racing Kallan Doors
Mundoseguros Triana
6 - 2 Bujalance C. Manzano
A.D. Santa Isabel
4 - 2 Melilla Estopiñán
S.D.U. África Ceutí
9 - 4 Real Betis F.S.N.
Ategua F.S.
8 - 4 Olivenza ACVFS
Smurfit Kappa
1 - 5 Sinapsis Luque
C.D. El Ejido 2012
0 - 11 Coineña F.S.
Descansa: Victoria Kent
JORNADA 23 - 15/2/2014
C.D. Bayyana
11 - 4 Santaella 2010
Racing Kallan Doors
5 - 2 D.C. Almendralejo
Bujalance C. Manzano
7 - 4 Mundoseguros Triana
Melilla Estopiñán
2 - 5 A.D. Santa Isabel
Real Betis F.S.N.
8 - 7 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Olivenza ACVFS
5 - 5 Ategua F.S.
Sinapsis Luque
3 - 1 Smurfit Kappa
Coineña F.S.
8 - 2 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Descansa: Victoria Kent
JORNADA 7 - 19/10/2013
Victoria Kent
7 - 3 Santaella 2010
C.D. Bayyana
3 - 1 D.C. Almendralejo
Racing Kallan Doors
5 - 2 Mundoseguros Triana
Bujalance C. Manzano
1 - 2 A.D. Santa Isabel
Melilla Estopiñán
1 - 11 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Real Betis F.S.N.
9 - 4 Ategua F.S.
Olivenza ACVFS
2 - 7 Smurfit Kappa
Sinapsis Luque
6 - 4 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Descansa: Coineña F.S.
JORNADA 24 - 22/2/2014
Santaella 2010
3 - 4 Victoria Kent
D.C. Almendralejo
1 - 5 C.D. Bayyana
Mundoseguros Triana
6 - 2 Racing Kallan Doors
A.D. Santa Isabel
4 - 4 Bujalance C. Manzano
S.D.U. África Ceutí
5 - 2 Melilla Estopiñán
Ategua F.S.
2 - 6 Real Betis F.S.N.
Smurfit Kappa
1 - 6 Olivenza ACVFS
C.D. El Ejido 2012
4 - 5 Sinapsis Luque
Descansa: Coineña F.S.
JORNADA 8 - 27/10/2013
D.C. Almendralejo
4 - 3 Victoria Kent
Mundoseguros Triana
2 - 3 C.D. Bayyana
A.D. Santa Isabel
4 - 4 Racing Kallan Doors
S.D.U. África Ceutí
8 - 3 Bujalance C. Manzano
Ategua F.S.
6 - 3 Melilla Estopiñán
Smurfit Kappa
4 - 12 Real Betis F.S.N.
C.D. El Ejido 2012
8 - 10 Olivenza ACVFS
Coineña F.S.
4 - 2 Sinapsis Luque
Descansa: Santaella 2010
JORNADA 25 - 1/3/2014
Victoria Kent
2 - 0 D.C. Almendralejo
C.D. Bayyana
5 - 4 Mundoseguros Triana
Racing Kallan Doors
1 - 5 A.D. Santa Isabel
Bujalance C. Manzano
7 - 3 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Melilla Estopiñán
SUSP. Ategua F.S.
Real Betis F.S.N.
4 - 2 Smurfit Kappa
Olivenza ACVFS
5 - 5 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Sinapsis Luque
1 - 3 Coineña F.S.
Descansa: Santaella 2010
JORNADA 9 - 2/11/2013
Santaella 2010
5 - 5 D.C. Almendralejo
Victoria Kent
4 - 2 Mundoseguros Triana
C.D. Bayyana
5 - 3 A.D. Santa Isabel
Racing Kallan Doors
6 - 4 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Bujalance C. Manzano
5 - 4 Ategua F.S.
Melilla Estopiñán
5 - 1 Smurfit Kappa
Real Betis F.S.N.
14 - 8 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Olivenza ACVFS
3 - 4 Coineña F.S.
Descansa: Sinapsis Luque
JORNADA 26 - 8/3/2014
D.C. Almendralejo
5 - 3 Santaella 2010
Mundoseguros Triana
4 - 4 Victoria Kent
A.D. Santa Isabel
1 - 1 C.D. Bayyana
S.D.U. África Ceutí
5 - 1 Racing Kallan Doors
Ategua F.S.
5 - 0 Bujalance C. Manzano
Smurfit Kappa
4 - 3 Melilla Estopiñán
C.D. El Ejido 2012
4 - 6 Real Betis F.S.N.
Coineña F.S.
11 - 0 Olivenza ACVFS
Descansa: Sinapsis Luque
JORNADA 10 - 9/11/2013
Mundoseguros Triana
7 - 2 Santaella 2010
A.D. Santa Isabel
4 - 2 Victoria Kent
S.D.U. África Ceutí
4 - 4 C.D. Bayyana
Ategua F.S.
4 - 3 Racing Kallan Doors
Smurfit Kappa
4 - 10 Bujalance C. Manzano
C.D. El Ejido 2012
4 - 4 Melilla Estopiñán
Coineña F.S.
6 - 7 Real Betis F.S.N.
Sinapsis Luque
1 - 2 Olivenza ACVFS
Descansa: D.C. Almendralejo
JORNADA 27 - 15/3/2014
Santaella 2010
3 - 3 Mundoseguros Triana
Victoria Kent
2 - 10 A.D. Santa Isabel
C.D. Bayyana
6 - 3 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Racing Kallan Doors
3 - 5 Ategua F.S.
Bujalance C. Manzano
6 - 3 Smurfit Kappa
Melilla Estopiñán
5 - 4 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Real Betis F.S.N.
5 - 6 Coineña F.S.
Olivenza ACVFS
5 - 3 Sinapsis Luque
Descansa: D.C. Almendralejo
JORNADA 11 - 16/11/2013
D.C. Almendralejo
5 - 7 Mundoseguros Triana
Santaella 2010
5 - 6 A.D. Santa Isabel
Victoria Kent
7 - 5 S.D.U. África Ceutí
C.D. Bayyana
2 - 2 Ategua F.S.
Racing Kallan Doors
5 - 1 Smurfit Kappa
Bujalance C. Manzano
13 - 4 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Melilla Estopiñán
4 - 8 Coineña F.S.
Real Betis F.S.N.
7 - 1 Sinapsis Luque
Descansa: Olivenza ACVFS
JORNADA 28 - 22/3/2014
Mundoseguros Triana
4 - 1 D.C. Almendralejo
A.D. Santa Isabel
4 - 1 Santaella 2010
S.D.U. África Ceutí
6 - 2 Victoria Kent
Ategua F.S.
3 - 5 C.D. Bayyana
Smurfit Kappa
3 - 2 Racing Kallan Doors
C.D. El Ejido 2012
6 - 10 Bujalance C. Manzano
Coineña F.S.
7 - 1 Melilla Estopiñán
Sinapsis Luque
3 - 3 Real Betis F.S.N.
Descansa: Olivenza ACVFS
JORNADA 12 - 23/11/2013
A.D. Santa Isabel
7 - 2 D.C. Almendralejo
S.D.U. África Ceutí
7 - 4 Santaella 2010
Ategua F.S.
5 - 4 Victoria Kent
Smurfit Kappa
3 - 6 C.D. Bayyana
C.D. El Ejido 2012
4 - 9 Racing Kallan Doors
Coineña F.S.
5 - 6 Bujalance C. Manzano
Sinapsis Luque
5 - 4 Melilla Estopiñán
Olivenza ACVFS
5 - 7 Real Betis F.S.N.
Descansa: Mundoseguros Triana
JORNADA 29 - 29/3/2014
D.C. Almendralejo
5 - 3 A.D. Santa Isabel
Santaella 2010
4 - 4 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Victoria Kent
2 - 2 Ategua F.S.
C.D. Bayyana
8 - 3 Smurfit Kappa
Racing Kallan Doors
8 - 1 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Bujalance C. Manzano
2 - 3 Coineña F.S.
Melilla Estopiñán
5 - 8 Sinapsis Luque
Real Betis F.S.N.
15 - 1 Olivenza ACVFS
Descansa: Mundoseguros Triana
JORNADA 13 - 30/11/2013
Mundoseguros Triana
3 - 3 A.D. Santa Isabel
D.C. Almendralejo
1 - 7 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Santaella 2010
2 - 5 Ategua F.S.
Victoria Kent
3 - 5 Smurfit Kappa
C.D. Bayyana
11 - 2 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Racing Kallan Doors
9 - 5 Coineña F.S.
Bujalance C. Manzano
4 - 5 Sinapsis Luque
Melilla Estopiñán
5 - 5 Olivenza ACVFS
Descansa: Real Betis F.S.N.
JORNADA 30 - 5/4/2014
A.D. Santa Isabel
3 - 8 Mundoseguros Triana
S.D.U. África Ceutí
6 - 2 D.C. Almendralejo
Ategua F.S.
6 - 1 Santaella 2010
Smurfit Kappa
3 - 5 Victoria Kent
C.D. El Ejido 2012
1 - 3 C.D. Bayyana
Coineña F.S.
6 - 1 Racing Kallan Doors
Sinapsis Luque
3 - 6 Bujalance C. Manzano
Olivenza ACVFS
3 - 1 Melilla Estopiñán
Descansa: Real Betis F.S.N.
JORNADA 14 - 7/12/2013
S.D.U. África Ceutí
9 - 1 Mundoseguros Triana
Ategua F.S.
5 - 5 D.C. Almendralejo
Smurfit Kappa
5 - 3 Santaella 2010
C.D. El Ejido 2012
11 - 5 Victoria Kent
Coineña F.S.
6 - 5 C.D. Bayyana
Sinapsis Luque
2 - 2 Racing Kallan Doors
Olivenza ACVFS
4 - 5 Bujalance C. Manzano
Real Betis F.S.N.
8 - 0 Melilla Estopiñán
Descansa: A.D. Santa Isabel
JORNADA 31 - 12/4/2014
Mundoseguros Triana
5 - 4 S.D.U. África Ceutí
D.C. Almendralejo
5 - 5 Ategua F.S.
Santaella 2010
4 - 6 Smurfit Kappa
Victoria Kent
8 - 4 C.D. El Ejido 2012
C.D. Bayyana
3 - 3 Coineña F.S.
Racing Kallan Doors
4 - 5 Sinapsis Luque
Bujalance C. Manzano
5 - 5 Olivenza ACVFS
Melilla Estopiñán
3 - 8 Real Betis F.S.N.
Descansa: A.D. Santa Isabel
JORNADA 15 - 14/12/2013
A.D. Santa Isabel
4 - 5 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Mundoseguros Triana
5 - 6 Ategua F.S.
D.C. Almendralejo
3 - 0 Smurfit Kappa
Santaella 2010
6 - 5 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Victoria Kent
4 - 5 Coineña F.S.
C.D. Bayyana
5 - 2 Sinapsis Luque
Racing Kallan Doors
4 - 4 Olivenza ACVFS
Bujalance C. Manzano
4 - 8 Real Betis F.S.N.
Descansa: Melilla Estopiñán
JORNADA 32 - 26/4/2014
S.D.U. África Ceutí
- A.D. Santa Isabel
Ategua F.S.
- Mundoseguros Triana
Smurfit Kappa
- D.C. Almendralejo
C.D. El Ejido 2012
- Santaella 2010
Coineña F.S.
- Victoria Kent
Sinapsis Luque
- C.D. Bayyana
Olivenza ACVFS
- Racing Kallan Doors
Real Betis F.S.N.
- Bujalance C. Manzano
Descansa: Melilla Estopiñán
JORNADA 16 - 21/12/2013
Ategua F.S.
3 - 1 A.D. Santa Isabel
Smurfit Kappa
0 - 6 Mundoseguros Triana
C.D. El Ejido 2012
8 - 3 D.C. Almendralejo
Coineña F.S.
7 - 2 Santaella 2010
Sinapsis Luque
1 - 4 Victoria Kent
Olivenza ACVFS
3 - 3 C.D. Bayyana
Real Betis F.S.N.
4 - 3 Racing Kallan Doors
Melilla Estopiñán
3 - 3 Bujalance C. Manzano
Descansa: S.D.U. África Ceutí
JORNADA 33 - 3/5/2014
A.D. Santa Isabel
- Ategua F.S.
Mundoseguros Triana
- Smurfit Kappa
D.C. Almendralejo
- C.D. El Ejido 2012
Santaella 2010
- Coineña F.S.
Victoria Kent
- Sinapsis Luque
C.D. Bayyana
6 - 1 Olivenza ACVFS
Racing Kallan Doors
- Real Betis F.S.N.
Bujalance C. Manzano
- Melilla Estopiñán
Descansa: S.D.U. África Ceutí
JORNADA 17 - 28/12/2013
S.D.U. África Ceutí
2 - 6 Ategua F.S.
A.D. Santa Isabel
8 - 2 Smurfit Kappa
Mundoseguros Triana
5 - 6 C.D. El Ejido 2012
D.C. Almendralejo
2 - 10 Coineña F.S.
Santaella 2010
6 - 5 Sinapsis Luque
Victoria Kent
5 - 2 Olivenza ACVFS
C.D. Bayyana
3 - 6 Real Betis F.S.N.
Racing Kallan Doors
2 - 2 Melilla Estopiñán
Descansa: Bujalance C. Manzano
JORNADA 34 - 10/5/2014
Ategua F.S.
- S.D.U. África Ceutí
Smurfit Kappa
- A.D. Santa Isabel
C.D. El Ejido 2012
- Mundoseguros Triana
Coineña F.S.
- D.C. Almendralejo
Sinapsis Luque
- Santaella 2010
Olivenza ACVFS
- Victoria Kent
Real Betis F.S.N.
- C.D. Bayyana
Melilla Estopiñán
- Racing Kallan Doors
Descansa: Bujalance C. Manzano
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com