Calendario

JORNADA 1 - 14/9/2013
La Salle P.S.M
3 - 9 Safa San Luis
Trebujena
2 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
Sanlúcar C.D
6 - 5 Los Frailes
Atlético Sanluqueño
15 - 1 Juventud sanluqueña
Trasmallo
1 - 16 Divina Pastora
El Juncal Atlético
1 - 10 Xayre
Estrella Portuense
0 - 1 U.D. Roteña
C.D. Rota
0 - 8 Barriada de la Playa
JORNADA 16 - 4/1/2014
Safa San Luis
6 - 2 La Salle P.S.M
San Marcos P.S.M
4 - 4 Trebujena
Los Frailes
1 - 5 Sanlúcar C.D
Juventud sanluqueña
0 - 11 Atlético Sanluqueño
Divina Pastora
6 - 3 Trasmallo
Barriada de la Playa
5 - 2 C.D. Rota
U.D. Roteña
6 - 1 Estrella Portuense
Xayre
5 - 2 El Juncal Atlético
JORNADA 2 - 21/9/2013
Safa San Luis
10 - 3 C.D. Rota
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 10 La Salle P.S.M
Los Frailes
9 - 0 Trebujena
Juventud sanluqueña
0 - 10 Sanlúcar C.D
Divina Pastora
2 - 3 Atlético Sanluqueño
Xayre
7 - 5 Trasmallo
U.D. Roteña
14 - 1 El Juncal Atlético
Barriada de la Playa
7 - 1 Estrella Portuense
JORNADA 17 - 11/1/2014
C.D. Rota
1 - 5 Safa San Luis
La Salle P.S.M
4 - 4 San Marcos P.S.M
Trebujena
2 - 5 Los Frailes
Trasmallo
1 - 7 Xayre
Estrella Portuense
3 - 7 Barriada de la Playa
Sanlúcar C.D
6 - 1 Juventud sanluqueña
Atlético Sanluqueño
6 - 1 Divina Pastora
El Juncal Atlético
1 - 10 U.D. Roteña
JORNADA 3 - 28/9/2013
Safa San Luis
11 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
La Salle P.S.M
4 - 6 Los Frailes
Trebujena
2 - 0 Juventud sanluqueña
Sanlúcar C.D
5 - 4 Divina Pastora
Atlético Sanluqueño
8 - 1 Xayre
Trasmallo
0 - 12 U.D. Roteña
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 12 Barriada de la Playa
C.D. Rota
4 - 1 Estrella Portuense
JORNADA 18 - 18/1/2014
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 12 Safa San Luis
Barriada de la Playa
9 - 3 El Juncal Atlético
Estrella Portuense
4 - 1 C.D. Rota
Los Frailes
5 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
Divina Pastora
4 - 3 Sanlúcar C.D
Juventud sanluqueña
1 - 2 Trebujena
U.D. Roteña
10 - 0 Trasmallo
Xayre
0 - 6 Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 4 - 5/10/2013
San Marcos P.S.M
2 - 4 C.D. Rota
Los Frailes
2 - 5 Safa San Luis
Juventud sanluqueña
1 - 6 La Salle P.S.M
Divina Pastora
16 - 0 Trebujena
Xayre
1 - 7 Sanlúcar C.D
U.D. Roteña
0 - 4 Atlético Sanluqueño
Barriada de la Playa
18 - 0 Trasmallo
Estrella Portuense
7 - 4 El Juncal Atlético
JORNADA 19 - 26/1/2014
El Juncal Atlético
3 - 14 Estrella Portuense
Atlético Sanluqueño
2 - 1 U.D. Roteña
Trebujena
1 - 10 Divina Pastora
Safa San Luis
5 - 3 Los Frailes
Trasmallo
3 - 13 Barriada de la Playa
La Salle P.S.M
8 - 1 Juventud sanluqueña
Sanlúcar C.D
6 - 0 Xayre
C.D. Rota
7 - 0 San Marcos P.S.M
JORNADA 5 - 12/10/2013
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 12 Los Frailes
Safa San Luis
12 - 0 Juventud sanluqueña
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 7 Divina Pastora
Trebujena
1 - 8 Xayre
Sanlúcar C.D
2 - 1 U.D. Roteña
Atlético Sanluqueño
7 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
Trasmallo
1 - 4 Estrella Portuense
C.D. Rota
5 - 3 El Juncal Atlético
JORNADA 20 - 1/2/2014
Juventud sanluqueña
0 - 17 Safa San Luis
Divina Pastora
9 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
Los Frailes
10 - 3 San Marcos P.S.M
Xayre
3 - 0 Trebujena
U.D. Roteña
4 - 1 Sanlúcar C.D
Barriada de la Playa
3 - 3 Atlético Sanluqueño
Estrella Portuense
3 - 3 Trasmallo
El Juncal Atlético
3 - 8 C.D. Rota
JORNADA 6 - 19/10/2013
Los Frailes
7 - 1 C.D. Rota
Juventud sanluqueña
2 - 9 San Marcos P.S.M
Divina Pastora
6 - 4 Safa San Luis
Xayre
2 - 6 La Salle P.S.M
U.D. Roteña
6 - 0 Trebujena
Barriada de la Playa
2 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
Estrella Portuense
0 - 6 Atlético Sanluqueño
El Juncal Atlético
4 - 5 Trasmallo
JORNADA 21 - 8/2/2014
C.D. Rota
2 - 3 Los Frailes
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 0 Juventud sanluqueña
Safa San Luis
4 - 4 Divina Pastora
La Salle P.S.M
4 - 4 Xayre
Trebujena
0 - 4 U.D. Roteña
Sanlúcar C.D
5 - 7 Barriada de la Playa
Atlético Sanluqueño
5 - 2 Estrella Portuense
Trasmallo
3 - 1 El Juncal Atlético
JORNADA 7 - 26/10/2013
Los Frailes
8 - 1 Juventud sanluqueña
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 10 Divina Pastora
Safa San Luis
10 - 2 Xayre
La Salle P.S.M
0 - 0 U.D. Roteña
Trebujena
2 - 6 Barriada de la Playa
Sanlúcar C.D
3 - 1 Estrella Portuense
Atlético Sanluqueño
9 - 2 El Juncal Atlético
C.D. Rota
4 - 1 Trasmallo
JORNADA 22 - 15/2/2014
Juventud sanluqueña
0 - 5 Los Frailes
Divina Pastora
18 - 0 San Marcos P.S.M
Xayre
3 - 9 Safa San Luis
U.D. Roteña
7 - 0 La Salle P.S.M
Barriada de la Playa
11 - 1 Trebujena
Estrella Portuense
2 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 8 Atlético Sanluqueño
Trasmallo
0 - 1 C.D. Rota
JORNADA 8 - 2/11/2013
Juventud sanluqueña
1 - 8 C.D. Rota
Divina Pastora
13 - 0 Los Frailes
Xayre
5 - 2 San Marcos P.S.M
U.D. Roteña
1 - 7 Safa San Luis
Barriada de la Playa
6 - 3 La Salle P.S.M
Estrella Portuense
5 - 0 Trebujena
El Juncal Atlético
0 - 8 Sanlúcar C.D
Trasmallo
1 - 7 Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 23 - 22/2/2014
C.D. Rota
7 - 2 Juventud sanluqueña
Los Frailes
2 - 6 Divina Pastora
San Marcos P.S.M
4 - 4 Xayre
Safa San Luis
6 - 1 U.D. Roteña
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 6 Barriada de la Playa
Trebujena
1 - 5 Estrella Portuense
Sanlúcar C.D
7 - 6 El Juncal Atlético
Atlético Sanluqueño
11 - 0 Trasmallo
JORNADA 9 - 9/11/2013
Juventud sanluqueña
1 - 11 Divina Pastora
Los Frailes
6 - 5 Xayre
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 9 U.D. Roteña
Safa San Luis
5 - 3 Barriada de la Playa
La Salle P.S.M
4 - 4 Estrella Portuense
Trebujena
1 - 4 El Juncal Atlético
Sanlúcar C.D
7 - 1 Trasmallo
C.D. Rota
0 - 8 Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 24 - 8/3/2014
Divina Pastora
10 - 0 Juventud sanluqueña
Xayre
2 - 2 Los Frailes
U.D. Roteña
5 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
Barriada de la Playa
4 - 6 Safa San Luis
Estrella Portuense
6 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
El Juncal Atlético
5 - 3 Trebujena
Trasmallo
1 - 8 Sanlúcar C.D
Atlético Sanluqueño
5 - 1 C.D. Rota
JORNADA 10 - 16/11/2013
Divina Pastora
7 - 1 C.D. Rota
Xayre
5 - 1 Juventud sanluqueña
U.D. Roteña
5 - 0 Los Frailes
Barriada de la Playa
11 - 3 San Marcos P.S.M
Estrella Portuense
1 - 8 Safa San Luis
El Juncal Atlético
4 - 7 La Salle P.S.M
Trasmallo
6 - 1 Trebujena
Atlético Sanluqueño
5 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
JORNADA 25 - 15/3/2014
C.D. Rota
0 - 1 Divina Pastora
Juventud sanluqueña
2 - 9 Xayre
Los Frailes
1 - 2 U.D. Roteña
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 9 Barriada de la Playa
Safa San Luis
9 - 0 Estrella Portuense
La Salle P.S.M
8 - 2 El Juncal Atlético
Trebujena
3 - 9 Trasmallo
Sanlúcar C.D
1 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño
JORNADA 11 - 23/11/2013
Divina Pastora
5 - 1 Xayre
Juventud sanluqueña
0 - 10 U.D. Roteña
Los Frailes
1 - 7 Barriada de la Playa
San Marcos P.S.M
2 - 5 Estrella Portuense
Safa San Luis
9 - 3 El Juncal Atlético
La Salle P.S.M
10 - 0 Trasmallo
Trebujena
0 - 7 Atlético Sanluqueño
C.D. Rota
1 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
JORNADA 26 - 22/3/2014
Xayre
1 - 5 Divina Pastora
U.D. Roteña
5 - 1 Juventud sanluqueña
Barriada de la Playa
9 - 1 Los Frailes
Estrella Portuense
9 - 2 San Marcos P.S.M
El Juncal Atlético
2 - 9 Safa San Luis
Trasmallo
3 - 7 La Salle P.S.M
Atlético Sanluqueño
10 - 1 Trebujena
Sanlúcar C.D
7 - 2 C.D. Rota
JORNADA 12 - 30/11/2013
Xayre
2 - 3 C.D. Rota
U.D. Roteña
2 - 5 Divina Pastora
Barriada de la Playa
8 - 2 Juventud sanluqueña
Estrella Portuense
3 - 5 Los Frailes
El Juncal Atlético
7 - 5 San Marcos P.S.M
Trasmallo
1 - 7 Safa San Luis
Atlético Sanluqueño
5 - 2 La Salle P.S.M
Sanlúcar C.D
8 - 2 Trebujena
JORNADA 27 - 29/3/2014
C.D. Rota
4 - 0 Xayre
Divina Pastora
1 - 2 U.D. Roteña
Juventud sanluqueña
1 - 14 Barriada de la Playa
Los Frailes
3 - 3 Estrella Portuense
San Marcos P.S.M
6 - 7 El Juncal Atlético
Safa San Luis
8 - 1 Trasmallo
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 7 Atlético Sanluqueño
Trebujena
0 - 5 Sanlúcar C.D
JORNADA 13 - 7/12/2013
Xayre
2 - 4 U.D. Roteña
Divina Pastora
3 - 5 Barriada de la Playa
Juventud sanluqueña
0 - 7 Estrella Portuense
Los Frailes
7 - 4 El Juncal Atlético
San Marcos P.S.M
2 - 5 Trasmallo
Safa San Luis
6 - 4 Atlético Sanluqueño
La Salle P.S.M
1 - 4 Sanlúcar C.D
C.D. Rota
4 - 1 Trebujena
JORNADA 28 - 5/4/2014
U.D. Roteña
7 - 0 Xayre
Barriada de la Playa
7 - 6 Divina Pastora
Estrella Portuense
9 - 0 Juventud sanluqueña
El Juncal Atlético
2 - 8 Los Frailes
Trasmallo
4 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
Atlético Sanluqueño
3 - 2 Safa San Luis
Sanlúcar C.D
4 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
Trebujena
3 - 6 C.D. Rota
JORNADA 14 - 14/12/2013
C.D. Rota
2 - 4 U.D. Roteña
Barriada de la Playa
6 - 3 Xayre
Estrella Portuense
3 - 8 Divina Pastora
El Juncal Atlético
7 - 1 Juventud sanluqueña
Trasmallo
2 - 6 Los Frailes
Atlético Sanluqueño
11 - 0 San Marcos P.S.M
Sanlúcar C.D
2 - 4 Safa San Luis
Trebujena
2 - 7 La Salle P.S.M
JORNADA 29 - 12/4/2014
U.D. Roteña
4 - 1 C.D. Rota
Xayre
1 - 5 Barriada de la Playa
Divina Pastora
6 - 3 Estrella Portuense
Juventud sanluqueña
2 - 6 El Juncal Atlético
Los Frailes
9 - 5 Trasmallo
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 7 Atlético Sanluqueño
Safa San Luis
8 - 1 Sanlúcar C.D
La Salle P.S.M
4 - 1 Trebujena
JORNADA 15 - 21/12/2013
U.D. Roteña
3 - 1 Barriada de la Playa
Xayre
1 - 3 Estrella Portuense
Divina Pastora
11 - 1 El Juncal Atlético
Juventud sanluqueña
0 - 7 Trasmallo
Los Frailes
0 - 5 Atlético Sanluqueño
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 6 Sanlúcar C.D
Safa San Luis
7 - 2 Trebujena
La Salle P.S.M
4 - 5 C.D. Rota
JORNADA 30 - 26/4/2014
Barriada de la Playa
2 - 1 U.D. Roteña
Estrella Portuense
6 - 1 Xayre
El Juncal Atlético
2 - 9 Divina Pastora
Trasmallo
9 - 1 Juventud sanluqueña
Atlético Sanluqueño
7 - 1 Los Frailes
Sanlúcar C.D
10 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
Trebujena
0 - 13 Safa San Luis
C.D. Rota
6 - 2 La Salle P.S.M
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com