Calendario

JORNADA 1 - 8/9/2012
San Marcos P.S.M
12 - 0 Estrella Portuense
Nextstars F.C.
7 - 4 Sanlúcar C.D
Los Frailes
9 - 0 Algaida
Roteña
7 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
Safa San Luis B
0 - 14 Divina Pastora
Chipiona
3 - 6 Rota
Puerto VII
2 - 9 Trasmallo F.C
Rácing Sanluqueño
5 - 3 Sanluqueño B
Trebujena
12 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
JORNADA 18 - 12/1/2013
Estrella Portuense
1 - 6 San Marcos P.S.M
Sanlúcar C.D
4 - 2 Nextstars F.C.
Algaida
0 - 5 Los Frailes
Barriada de la Playa
2 - 5 Roteña
Divina Pastora
19 - 1 Safa San Luis B
Rota
5 - 4 Chipiona
Trasmallo F.C
8 - 3 Puerto VII
Sanluqueño B
6 - 2 Rácing Sanluqueño
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 7 Trebujena
JORNADA 2 - 15/9/2012
Estrella Portuense
1 - 12 Trebujena
Sanlúcar C.D
4 - 5 San Marcos P.S.M
Algaida
2 - 3 Nextstars F.C.
Barriada de la Playa
5 - 3 Los Frailes
Divina Pastora
3 - 3 Roteña
Rota
13 - 1 Safa San Luis B
Trasmallo F.C
2 - 9 Chipiona
Sanluqueño B
5 - 1 Puerto VII
La Salle P.S.M
4 - 12 Rácing Sanluqueño
JORNADA 19 - 19/1/2013
Trebujena
12 - 1 Estrella Portuense
San Marcos P.S.M
2 - 4 Sanlúcar C.D
Nextstars F.C.
12 - 1 Algaida
Los Frailes
4 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
Roteña
1 - 5 Divina Pastora
Safa San Luis B
0 - 15 Rota
Chipiona
4 - 3 Trasmallo F.C
Puerto VII
3 - 5 Sanluqueño B
Rácing Sanluqueño
6 - 3 La Salle P.S.M
JORNADA 3 - 22/9/2012
Estrella Portuense
2 - 8 Sanlúcar C.D
San Marcos P.S.M
10 - 0 Algaida
Nextstars F.C.
6 - 3 Barriada de la Playa
Los Frailes
4 - 4 Divina Pastora
Roteña
0 - 1 Rota
Safa San Luis B
2 - 15 Trasmallo F.C
Chipiona
9 - 0 Sanluqueño B
Puerto VII
5 - 6 La Salle P.S.M
Trebujena
4 - 0 Rácing Sanluqueño
JORNADA 20 - 26/1/2013
Sanlúcar C.D
8 - 2 Estrella Portuense
Algaida
1 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 16 Nextstars F.C.
Divina Pastora
6 - 5 Los Frailes
Rota
3 - 1 Roteña
Trasmallo F.C
5 - 1 Safa San Luis B
Sanluqueño B
3 - 8 Chipiona
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 2 Puerto VII
Rácing Sanluqueño
1 - 4 Trebujena
JORNADA 4 - 29/9/2012
Sanlúcar C.D
2 - 4 Trebujena
Algaida
5 - 3 Estrella Portuense
Barriada de la Playa
2 - 5 San Marcos P.S.M
Divina Pastora
7 - 1 Nextstars F.C.
Rota
5 - 2 Los Frailes
Trasmallo F.C
5 - 7 Roteña
Sanluqueño B
12 - 2 Safa San Luis B
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 13 Chipiona
Rácing Sanluqueño
9 - 2 Puerto VII
JORNADA 21 - 2/2/2013
Trebujena
5 - 1 Sanlúcar C.D
Estrella Portuense
1 - 5 Algaida
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 13 Barriada de la Playa
Nextstars F.C.
3 - 4 Divina Pastora
Los Frailes
1 - 2 Rota
Roteña
0 - 2 Trasmallo F.C
Safa San Luis B
2 - 11 Sanluqueño B
Chipiona
11 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
Puerto VII
0 - 7 Rácing Sanluqueño
JORNADA 5 - 6/10/2012
Sanlúcar C.D
7 - 2 Algaida
Estrella Portuense
1 - 12 Barriada de la Playa
San Marcos P.S.M
4 - 4 Divina Pastora
Nextstars F.C.
3 - 4 Rota
Los Frailes
9 - 2 Trasmallo F.C
Roteña
7 - 3 Sanluqueño B
Safa San Luis B
6 - 13 La Salle P.S.M
Chipiona
8 - 1 Rácing Sanluqueño
Trebujena
3 - 2 Puerto VII
JORNADA 22 - 9/2/2013
Algaida
2 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
Barriada de la Playa
5 - 0 Estrella Portuense
Divina Pastora
14 - 0 San Marcos P.S.M
Rota
2 - 3 Nextstars F.C.
Trasmallo F.C
2 - 3 Los Frailes
Sanluqueño B
4 - 7 Roteña
La Salle P.S.M
9 - 6 Safa San Luis B
Rácing Sanluqueño
2 - 7 Chipiona
Puerto VII
0 - 6 Trebujena
JORNADA 6 - 13/10/2012
Algaida
1 - 5 Trebujena
Barriada de la Playa
5 - 3 Sanlúcar C.D
Divina Pastora
15 - 0 Estrella Portuense
Rota
6 - 3 San Marcos P.S.M
Trasmallo F.C
8 - 4 Nextstars F.C.
Sanluqueño B
2 - 7 Los Frailes
La Salle P.S.M
5 - 13 Roteña
Rácing Sanluqueño
11 - 1 Safa San Luis B
Puerto VII
2 - 4 Chipiona
JORNADA 23 - 15/2/2013
Trebujena
6 - 0 Algaida
Sanlúcar C.D
5 - 6 Barriada de la Playa
Estrella Portuense
2 - 10 Divina Pastora
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 13 Rota
Nextstars F.C.
2 - 3 Trasmallo F.C
Los Frailes
4 - 2 Sanluqueño B
Roteña
11 - 0 La Salle P.S.M
Safa San Luis B
0 - 3 Rácing Sanluqueño
Chipiona
7 - 1 Puerto VII
JORNADA 7 - 20/10/2012
Algaida
2 - 4 Barriada de la Playa
Sanlúcar C.D
0 - 6 Divina Pastora
Estrella Portuense
2 - 11 Rota
San Marcos P.S.M
3 - 2 Trasmallo F.C
Nextstars F.C.
7 - 2 Sanluqueño B
Los Frailes
6 - 2 La Salle P.S.M
Roteña
2 - 2 Rácing Sanluqueño
Safa San Luis B
5 - 8 Puerto VII
Trebujena
3 - 3 Chipiona
JORNADA 24 - 23/2/2013
Barriada de la Playa
2 - 2 Algaida
Divina Pastora
6 - 1 Sanlúcar C.D
Rota
17 - 1 Estrella Portuense
Trasmallo F.C
15 - 0 San Marcos P.S.M
Sanluqueño B
3 - 6 Nextstars F.C.
La Salle P.S.M
3 - 10 Los Frailes
Rácing Sanluqueño
5 - 4 Roteña
Puerto VII
6 - 2 Safa San Luis B
Chipiona
4 - 0 Trebujena
JORNADA 8 - 27/10/2012
Barriada de la Playa
3 - 9 Trebujena
Divina Pastora
5 - 2 Algaida
Rota
11 - 0 Sanlúcar C.D
Trasmallo F.C
8 - 3 Estrella Portuense
Sanluqueño B
2 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
La Salle P.S.M
3 - 9 Nextstars F.C.
Rácing Sanluqueño
6 - 9 Los Frailes
Puerto VII
3 - 12 Roteña
Chipiona
15 - 1 Safa San Luis B
JORNADA 25 - 9/3/2013
Trebujena
8 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
Algaida
1 - 5 Divina Pastora
Sanlúcar C.D
5 - 8 Rota
Estrella Portuense
0 - 6 Trasmallo F.C
San Marcos P.S.M
2 - 7 Sanluqueño B
Nextstars F.C.
19 - 0 La Salle P.S.M
Los Frailes
3 - 4 Rácing Sanluqueño
Roteña
9 - 1 Puerto VII
Safa San Luis B
0 - 10 Chipiona
JORNADA 9 - 3/11/2012
Barriada de la Playa
2 - 6 Divina Pastora
Algaida
0 - 4 Rota
Sanlúcar C.D
1 - 9 Trasmallo F.C
Estrella Portuense
5 - 5 Sanluqueño B
San Marcos P.S.M
10 - 5 La Salle P.S.M
Nextstars F.C.
4 - 0 Rácing Sanluqueño
Los Frailes
11 - 1 Puerto VII
Roteña
2 - 7 Chipiona
Trebujena
5 - 0 Safa San Luis B
JORNADA 26 - 16/3/2013
Divina Pastora
10 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
Rota
6 - 2 Algaida
Trasmallo F.C
4 - 2 Sanlúcar C.D
Sanluqueño B
6 - 1 Estrella Portuense
La Salle P.S.M
6 - 3 San Marcos P.S.M
Rácing Sanluqueño
4 - 3 Nextstars F.C.
Puerto VII
4 - 5 Los Frailes
Chipiona
3 - 3 Roteña
Safa San Luis B
0 - 8 Trebujena
JORNADA 10 - 10/11/2012
Divina Pastora
6 - 2 Trebujena
Rota
9 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
Trasmallo F.C
13 - 1 Algaida
Sanluqueño B
4 - 3 Sanlúcar C.D
La Salle P.S.M
6 - 4 Estrella Portuense
Rácing Sanluqueño
4 - 8 San Marcos P.S.M
Puerto VII
0 - 9 Nextstars F.C.
Chipiona
5 - 3 Los Frailes
Safa San Luis B
0 - 16 Roteña
JORNADA 27 - 23/3/2013
Trebujena
2 - 2 Divina Pastora
Barriada de la Playa
2 - 4 Rota
Algaida
1 - 6 Trasmallo F.C
Sanlúcar C.D
9 - 3 Sanluqueño B
Estrella Portuense
2 - 7 La Salle P.S.M
San Marcos P.S.M
3 - 5 Rácing Sanluqueño
Nextstars F.C.
6 - 2 Puerto VII
Los Frailes
1 - 3 Chipiona
Roteña
10 - 0 Safa San Luis B
JORNADA 11 - 17/11/2012
Divina Pastora
3 - 5 Rota
Barriada de la Playa
3 - 9 Trasmallo F.C
Algaida
0 - 4 Sanluqueño B
Sanlúcar C.D
7 - 6 La Salle P.S.M
Estrella Portuense
0 - 10 Rácing Sanluqueño
San Marcos P.S.M
11 - 0 Puerto VII
Nextstars F.C.
4 - 1 Chipiona
Los Frailes
11 - 1 Safa San Luis B
Trebujena
1 - 2 Roteña
JORNADA 28 - 25/3/2013
Rota
2 - 4 Divina Pastora
Trasmallo F.C
7 - 3 Barriada de la Playa
Sanluqueño B
8 - 0 Algaida
La Salle P.S.M
5 - 3 Sanlúcar C.D
Rácing Sanluqueño
11 - 0 Estrella Portuense
Puerto VII
8 - 0 San Marcos P.S.M
Chipiona
2 - 1 Nextstars F.C.
Safa San Luis B
1 - 5 Los Frailes
Roteña
0 - 2 Trebujena
JORNADA 12 - 24/11/2012
Trebujena
2 - 1 Rota
Trasmallo F.C
5 - 2 Divina Pastora
Sanluqueño B
6 - 8 Barriada de la Playa
La Salle P.S.M
3 - 4 Algaida
Rácing Sanluqueño
4 - 5 Sanlúcar C.D
Puerto VII
3 - 2 Estrella Portuense
Chipiona
5 - 4 San Marcos P.S.M
Safa San Luis B
0 - 12 Nextstars F.C.
Los Frailes
5 - 2 Roteña
JORNADA 29 - 30/3/2013
Rota
7 - 5 Trebujena
Divina Pastora
8 - 1 Trasmallo F.C
Barriada de la Playa
4 - 6 Sanluqueño B
Algaida
3 - 2 La Salle P.S.M
Sanlúcar C.D
2 - 4 Rácing Sanluqueño
Estrella Portuense
2 - 4 Puerto VII
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 15 Chipiona
Nextstars F.C.
14 - 0 Safa San Luis B
Roteña
5 - 2 Los Frailes
JORNADA 13 - 1/12/2012
Rota
4 - 4 Trasmallo F.C
Divina Pastora
7 - 2 Sanluqueño B
Barriada de la Playa
8 - 6 La Salle P.S.M
Algaida
1 - 0 Rácing Sanluqueño
Sanlúcar C.D
7 - 4 Puerto VII
Estrella Portuense
1 - 15 Chipiona
San Marcos P.S.M
14 - 1 Safa San Luis B
Nextstars F.C.
7 - 0 Roteña
Trebujena
4 - 4 Los Frailes
JORNADA 30 - 6/4/2013
Trasmallo F.C
4 - 3 Rota
Sanluqueño B
2 - 7 Divina Pastora
La Salle P.S.M
5 - 5 Barriada de la Playa
Rácing Sanluqueño
13 - 1 Algaida
Puerto VII
2 - 4 Sanlúcar C.D
Chipiona
16 - 1 Estrella Portuense
Safa San Luis B
3 - 2 San Marcos P.S.M
Roteña
4 - 3 Nextstars F.C.
Los Frailes
0 - 5 Trebujena
JORNADA 14 - 8/12/2012
Trasmallo F.C
1 - 2 Trebujena
Sanluqueño B
2 - 6 Rota
La Salle P.S.M
5 - 8 Divina Pastora
Rácing Sanluqueño
8 - 1 Barriada de la Playa
Puerto VII
4 - 3 Algaida
Chipiona
9 - 0 Sanlúcar C.D
Safa San Luis B
2 - 1 Estrella Portuense
Roteña
6 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
Los Frailes
1 - 2 Nextstars F.C.
JORNADA 31 - 13/4/2013
Trebujena
4 - 2 Trasmallo F.C
Rota
6 - 1 Sanluqueño B
Divina Pastora
11 - 1 La Salle P.S.M
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 4 Rácing Sanluqueño
Algaida
1 - 0 Puerto VII
Sanlúcar C.D
5 - 8 Chipiona
Estrella Portuense
7 - 1 Safa San Luis B
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 7 Roteña
Nextstars F.C.
6 - 5 Los Frailes
JORNADA 15 - 15/12/2012
Trasmallo F.C
7 - 4 Sanluqueño B
Rota
16 - 3 La Salle P.S.M
Divina Pastora
7 - 7 Rácing Sanluqueño
Barriada de la Playa
5 - 6 Puerto VII
Algaida
2 - 2 Chipiona
Sanlúcar C.D
14 - 2 Safa San Luis B
Estrella Portuense
0 - 16 Roteña
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 2 Los Frailes
Trebujena
3 - 4 Nextstars F.C.
JORNADA 32 - 20/4/2013
Sanluqueño B
4 - 2 Trasmallo F.C
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 15 Rota
Rácing Sanluqueño
4 - 1 Divina Pastora
Puerto VII
9 - 3 Barriada de la Playa
Chipiona
10 - 0 Algaida
Safa San Luis B
1 - 5 Sanlúcar C.D
Roteña
11 - 0 Estrella Portuense
Los Frailes
17 - 2 San Marcos P.S.M
Nextstars F.C.
3 - 1 Trebujena
JORNADA 16 - 22/12/2012
Trebujena
2 - 0 Sanluqueño B
La Salle P.S.M
2 - 9 Trasmallo F.C
Rácing Sanluqueño
4 - 3 Rota
Puerto VII
0 - 11 Divina Pastora
Chipiona
8 - 1 Barriada de la Playa
Safa San Luis B
6 - 3 Algaida
Roteña
5 - 1 Sanlúcar C.D
Los Frailes
10 - 0 Estrella Portuense
Nextstars F.C.
3 - 2 San Marcos P.S.M
JORNADA 33 - 27/4/2013
Sanluqueño B
1 - 4 Trebujena
Trasmallo F.C
8 - 2 La Salle P.S.M
Rota
4 - 3 Rácing Sanluqueño
Divina Pastora
7 - 3 Puerto VII
Barriada de la Playa
0 - 16 Chipiona
Algaida
3 - 0 Safa San Luis B
Sanlúcar C.D
3 - 8 Roteña
Estrella Portuense
4 - 10 Los Frailes
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 16 Nextstars F.C.
JORNADA 17 - 29/12/2012
Sanluqueño B
7 - 2 La Salle P.S.M
Trasmallo F.C
7 - 0 Rácing Sanluqueño
Rota
13 - 1 Puerto VII
Divina Pastora
2 - 3 Chipiona
Barriada de la Playa
7 - 2 Safa San Luis B
Algaida
2 - 13 Roteña
Sanlúcar C.D
4 - 7 Los Frailes
Estrella Portuense
0 - 22 Nextstars F.C.
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 5 Trebujena
JORNADA 34 - 4/5/2013
La Salle P.S.M
4 - 3 Sanluqueño B
Rácing Sanluqueño
8 - 2 Trasmallo F.C
Puerto VII
0 - 10 Rota
Chipiona
7 - 6 Divina Pastora
Safa San Luis B
1 - 9 Barriada de la Playa
Roteña
7 - 0 Algaida
Los Frailes
3 - 5 Sanlúcar C.D
Nextstars F.C.
13 - 0 Estrella Portuense
Trebujena
12 - 0 San Marcos P.S.M
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com