Calendario

JORNADA 1 - 15/9/2012
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 9 Safa San Luis
La Salle Pto.Real B
0 - 3 Trasmallo F.C.
Roteņa
4 - 0 Alcanatif C.F.
Divina Pastora
6 - 0 Sanlúcar
Recreativo Portuense
0 - 3 Rota
Los Frailes
0 - 1 Algaida
Barriada de la Playa
0 - 6 Chipiona
Descansa: Trebujena C.F
JORNADA 16 - 12/1/2013
Safa San Luis
4 - 0 San Marcos P.S.M
Trasmallo F.C.
2 - 2 La Salle Pto.Real B
Alcanatif C.F.
1 - 2 Roteņa
Sanlúcar
3 - 0 Divina Pastora
Rota
5 - 0 Recreativo Portuense
Algaida
3 - 1 Los Frailes
Chipiona
10 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
Descansa: Trebujena C.F
JORNADA 2 - 22/9/2012
Safa San Luis
8 - 1 Trebujena C.F
Trasmallo F.C.
2 - 3 San Marcos P.S.M
Alcanatif C.F.
3 - 2 La Salle Pto.Real B
Sanlúcar
1 - 3 Roteņa
Rota
1 - 1 Divina Pastora
Algaida
3 - 2 Recreativo Portuense
Chipiona
1 - 0 Los Frailes
Descansa: Barriada de la Playa
JORNADA 17 - 19/1/2013
Trebujena C.F
1 - 11 Safa San Luis
San Marcos P.S.M
5 - 1 Trasmallo F.C.
La Salle Pto.Real B
0 - 0 Alcanatif C.F.
Roteņa
0 - 0 Sanlúcar
Divina Pastora
0 - 5 Rota
Recreativo Portuense
1 - 3 Algaida
Los Frailes
1 - 1 Chipiona
Descansa: Barriada de la Playa
JORNADA 3 - 29/9/2012
Safa San Luis
7 - 1 Trasmallo F.C.
San Marcos P.S.M
3 - 1 Alcanatif C.F.
La Salle Pto.Real B
1 - 4 Sanlúcar
Roteņa
3 - 5 Rota
Divina Pastora
0 - 1 Algaida
Recreativo Portuense
0 - 1 Chipiona
Trebujena C.F
5 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
Descansa: Los Frailes
JORNADA 18 - 26/1/2013
Trasmallo F.C.
1 - 8 Safa San Luis
Alcanatif C.F.
2 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
Sanlúcar
4 - 1 La Salle Pto.Real B
Rota
7 - 1 Roteņa
Algaida
3 - 3 Divina Pastora
Chipiona
10 - 1 Recreativo Portuense
Barriada de la Playa
4 - 1 Trebujena C.F
Descansa: Los Frailes
JORNADA 4 - 6/10/2012
Trasmallo F.C.
7 - 0 Trebujena C.F
Alcanatif C.F.
0 - 6 Safa San Luis
Sanlúcar
4 - 2 San Marcos P.S.M
Rota
14 - 1 La Salle Pto.Real B
Algaida
6 - 0 Roteņa
Chipiona
3 - 1 Divina Pastora
Barriada de la Playa
0 - 4 Los Frailes
Descansa: Recreativo Portuense
JORNADA 19 - 2/2/2013
Trebujena C.F
1 - 4 Trasmallo F.C.
Safa San Luis
5 - 0 Alcanatif C.F.
San Marcos P.S.M
5 - 2 Sanlúcar
La Salle Pto.Real B
2 - 7 Rota
Roteņa
0 - 3 Algaida
Divina Pastora
2 - 2 Chipiona
Los Frailes
0 - 1 Barriada de la Playa
Descansa: Recreativo Portuense
JORNADA 5 - 13/10/2012
Trasmallo F.C.
3 - 2 Alcanatif C.F.
Safa San Luis
5 - 2 Sanlúcar
San Marcos P.S.M
2 - 6 Rota
La Salle Pto.Real B
0 - 11 Algaida
Roteņa
4 - 2 Chipiona
Recreativo Portuense
1 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
Trebujena C.F
0 - 4 Los Frailes
Descansa: Divina Pastora
JORNADA 20 - 9/2/2013
Alcanatif C.F.
2 - 2 Trasmallo F.C.
Sanlúcar
0 - 4 Safa San Luis
Rota
4 - 0 San Marcos P.S.M
Algaida
8 - 0 La Salle Pto.Real B
Chipiona
3 - 2 Roteņa
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 4 Recreativo Portuense
Los Frailes
4 - 3 Trebujena C.F
Descansa: Divina Pastora
JORNADA 6 - 20/10/2012
Alcanatif C.F.
1 - 1 Trebujena C.F
Sanlúcar
3 - 3 Trasmallo F.C.
Rota
3 - 0 Safa San Luis
Algaida
5 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
Chipiona
13 - 0 La Salle Pto.Real B
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 2 Divina Pastora
Los Frailes
4 - 0 Recreativo Portuense
Descansa: Roteņa
JORNADA 21 - 16/2/2013
Trebujena C.F
4 - 0 Alcanatif C.F.
Trasmallo F.C.
4 - 1 Sanlúcar
Safa San Luis
5 - 3 Rota
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 1 Algaida
La Salle Pto.Real B
1 - 4 Chipiona
Divina Pastora
6 - 1 Barriada de la Playa
Recreativo Portuense
0 - 1 Los Frailes
Descansa: Roteņa
JORNADA 7 - 27/10/2012
Alcanatif C.F.
3 - 2 Sanlúcar
Trasmallo F.C.
0 - 12 Rota
Safa San Luis
1 - 0 Algaida
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 0 Chipiona
Roteņa
4 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
Divina Pastora
3 - 1 Los Frailes
Trebujena C.F
1 - 0 Recreativo Portuense
Descansa: La Salle Pto.Real B
JORNADA 22 - 23/2/2013
Sanlúcar
2 - 2 Alcanatif C.F.
Rota
6 - 3 Trasmallo F.C.
Algaida
1 - 3 Safa San Luis
Chipiona
3 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 5 Roteņa
Los Frailes
0 - 1 Divina Pastora
Recreativo Portuense
1 - 0 Trebujena C.F
Descansa: La Salle Pto.Real B
JORNADA 8 - 3/11/2012
Sanlúcar
4 - 2 Trebujena C.F
Rota
10 - 0 Alcanatif C.F.
Algaida
6 - 0 Trasmallo F.C.
Chipiona
2 - 5 Safa San Luis
Barriada de la Playa
4 - 1 La Salle Pto.Real B
Los Frailes
1 - 2 Roteņa
Recreativo Portuense
0 - 4 Divina Pastora
Descansa: San Marcos P.S.M
JORNADA 23 - 9/3/2013
Trebujena C.F
4 - 2 Sanlúcar
Alcanatif C.F.
1 - 3 Rota
Trasmallo F.C.
4 - 1 Algaida
Safa San Luis
5 - 2 Chipiona
La Salle Pto.Real B
2 - 1 Barriada de la Playa
Roteņa
0 - 0 Los Frailes
Divina Pastora
6 - 2 Recreativo Portuense
Descansa: San Marcos P.S.M
JORNADA 9 - 10/11/2012
Sanlúcar
0 - 7 Rota
Alcanatif C.F.
0 - 2 Algaida
Trasmallo F.C.
1 - 1 Chipiona
San Marcos P.S.M
5 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
La Salle Pto.Real B
0 - 5 Los Frailes
Roteņa
7 - 2 Recreativo Portuense
Trebujena C.F
4 - 2 Divina Pastora
Descansa: Safa San Luis
JORNADA 24 - 16/3/2013
Rota
8 - 0 Sanlúcar
Algaida
0 - 0 Alcanatif C.F.
Chipiona
4 - 0 Trasmallo F.C.
Barriada de la Playa
2 - 3 San Marcos P.S.M
Los Frailes
5 - 0 La Salle Pto.Real B
Recreativo Portuense
2 - 6 Roteņa
Divina Pastora
8 - 1 Trebujena C.F
Descansa: Safa San Luis
JORNADA 10 - 17/11/2012
Rota
8 - 0 Trebujena C.F
Algaida
3 - 0 Sanlúcar
Chipiona
3 - 0 Alcanatif C.F.
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 4 Safa San Luis
Los Frailes
0 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
Recreativo Portuense
4 - 4 La Salle Pto.Real B
Divina Pastora
2 - 3 Roteņa
Descansa: Trasmallo F.C.
JORNADA 25 - 23/3/2013
Trebujena C.F
2 - 4 Rota
Sanlúcar
2 - 5 Algaida
Alcanatif C.F.
0 - 5 Chipiona
Safa San Luis
7 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 3 Los Frailes
La Salle Pto.Real B
2 - 3 Recreativo Portuense
Roteņa
5 - 0 Divina Pastora
Descansa: Trasmallo F.C.
JORNADA 11 - 24/11/2012
Rota
2 - 0 Algaida
Sanlúcar
1 - 3 Chipiona
Trasmallo F.C.
4 - 0 Barriada de la Playa
Safa San Luis
2 - 0 Los Frailes
San Marcos P.S.M
2 - 2 Recreativo Portuense
La Salle Pto.Real B
1 - 5 Divina Pastora
Trebujena C.F
1 - 1 Roteņa
Descansa: Alcanatif C.F.
JORNADA 26 - 28/3/2013
Algaida
1 - 4 Rota
Chipiona
4 - 0 Sanlúcar
Barriada de la Playa
3 - 2 Trasmallo F.C.
Los Frailes
1 - 9 Safa San Luis
Recreativo Portuense
1 - 5 San Marcos P.S.M
Divina Pastora
10 - 1 La Salle Pto.Real B
Roteņa
5 - 0 Trebujena C.F
Descansa: Alcanatif C.F.
JORNADA 12 - 1/12/2012
Algaida
11 - 0 Trebujena C.F
Chipiona
1 - 1 Rota
Barriada de la Playa
1 - 4 Alcanatif C.F.
Los Frailes
3 - 0 Trasmallo F.C.
Recreativo Portuense
0 - 2 Safa San Luis
Divina Pastora
7 - 1 San Marcos P.S.M
La Salle Pto.Real B
0 - 3 Roteņa
Descansa: Sanlúcar
JORNADA 27 - 30/3/2013
Trebujena C.F
3 - 1 Algaida
Rota
0 - 1 Chipiona
Alcanatif C.F.
0 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
Trasmallo F.C.
1 - 5 Los Frailes
Safa San Luis
11 - 0 Recreativo Portuense
San Marcos P.S.M
0 - 5 Divina Pastora
Roteņa
5 - 0 La Salle Pto.Real B
Descansa: Sanlúcar
JORNADA 13 - 8/12/2012
Algaida
3 - 1 Chipiona
Sanlúcar
6 - 2 Barriada de la Playa
Alcanatif C.F.
0 - 2 Los Frailes
Trasmallo F.C.
1 - 2 Recreativo Portuense
Safa San Luis
3 - 0 Divina Pastora
San Marcos P.S.M
1 - 1 Roteņa
Trebujena C.F
8 - 2 La Salle Pto.Real B
Descansa: Rota
JORNADA 28 - 6/4/2013
Chipiona
3 - 0 Algaida
Barriada de la Playa
2 - 2 Sanlúcar
Los Frailes
2 - 0 Alcanatif C.F.
Recreativo Portuense
0 - 1 Trasmallo F.C.
Divina Pastora
1 - 3 Safa San Luis
Roteņa
3 - 0 San Marcos P.S.M
La Salle Pto.Real B
2 - 2 Trebujena C.F
Descansa: Rota
JORNADA 14 - 15/12/2012
Trebujena C.F
0 - 3 Chipiona
Barriada de la Playa
0 - 6 Rota
Los Frailes
3 - 1 Sanlúcar
Recreativo Portuense
0 - 1 Alcanatif C.F.
Divina Pastora
5 - 2 Trasmallo F.C.
Roteņa
0 - 8 Safa San Luis
La Salle Pto.Real B
2 - 3 San Marcos P.S.M
Descansa: Algaida
JORNADA 29 - 13/4/2013
Chipiona
6 - 0 Trebujena C.F
Rota
1 - 1 Barriada de la Playa
Sanlúcar
2 - 3 Los Frailes
Alcanatif C.F.
1 - 2 Recreativo Portuense
Trasmallo F.C.
3 - 2 Divina Pastora
Safa San Luis
5 - 0 Roteņa
San Marcos P.S.M
2 - 1 La Salle Pto.Real B
Descansa: Algaida
JORNADA 15 - 22/12/2012
Algaida
4 - 1 Barriada de la Playa
Los Frailes
2 - 8 Rota
Sanlúcar
3 - 1 Recreativo Portuense
Alcanatif C.F.
0 - 3 Divina Pastora
Trasmallo F.C.
0 - 1 Roteņa
Safa San Luis
11 - 0 La Salle Pto.Real B
San Marcos P.S.M
7 - 1 Trebujena C.F
Descansa: Chipiona
JORNADA 30 - 27/4/2013
Barriada de la Playa
0 - 5 Algaida
Rota
9 - 0 Los Frailes
Recreativo Portuense
6 - 3 Sanlúcar
Divina Pastora
- Alcanatif C.F.
Roteņa
1 - 1 Trasmallo F.C.
La Salle Pto.Real B
1 - 4 Safa San Luis
Trebujena C.F
- San Marcos P.S.M
Descansa: Chipiona
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com