schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
6/9/2009 11:00
|
P
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2009 18:30
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Deportes Romero |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2009 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
1 - 2 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2009 17:30
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 5
4/10/2009 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bornense |
3 - 1 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2009 17:30
|
G
|
|
Espera C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2009 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 0 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2009 17:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2009 17:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana Ind. |
1 - 0 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2009 16:00
|
G
|
|
Espera C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Palmones |
|
JORNADA 11
15/11/2009 16:00
|
P
|
|
At. Sanluqueño B |
2 - 1 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
21/11/2009 16:15
|
E
|
|
Espera C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético El Gastor |
|
JORNADA 13
29/11/2009 16:00
|
P
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
13/12/2009 16:00
|
P
|
|
Nueva Jarilla |
2 - 1 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
20/12/2009 16:00
|
G
|
|
Espera C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2009 18:30
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Deportes Romero |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2009 17:30
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2009 17:30
|
G
|
|
Espera C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2009 17:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2009 16:00
|
G
|
|
Espera C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Palmones |
|
JORNADA 12
21/11/2009 16:15
|
E
|
|
Espera C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético El Gastor |
|
JORNADA 15
20/12/2009 16:00
|
G
|
|
Espera C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
6/9/2009 11:00
|
P
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2009 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
1 - 2 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
4/10/2009 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bornense |
3 - 1 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2009 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 0 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2009 17:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana Ind. |
1 - 0 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
15/11/2009 16:00
|
P
|
|
At. Sanluqueño B |
2 - 1 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
29/11/2009 16:00
|
P
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
13/12/2009 16:00
|
P
|
|
Nueva Jarilla |
2 - 1 |
Espera C.F. |
|