schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
21 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
6/9/2009
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Unidad |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2009
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Torcal C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2009
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2009 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
4 - 2 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2009 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
4 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2009 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 8
25/10/2009 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Marbella B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2009 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Churriana |
|
JORNADA 10
8/11/2009 16:45
|
P
|
|
Vélez F.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 11
15/11/2009 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
5 - 2 |
Peña Los Compadres |
|
JORNADA 12
22/11/2009 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 13
29/11/2009 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2009 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2009 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 16
20/12/2009 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2010 12:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 18
17/1/2010 12:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
1 - 1 |
C.D. La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 19
23/1/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torcal C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 20
30/1/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 22
13/2/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 23
21/2/2010 13:15
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 24
28/2/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 25
7/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Marbella B |
|
JORNADA 26
14/3/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Churriana |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 27
21/3/2010 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
4 - 0 |
Vélez F.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
27/3/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Los Compadres |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 29
11/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 30
18/4/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Alameda |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 31
25/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2010 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 33
9/5/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
2 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
14 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2009
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Torcal C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2009 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
4 - 2 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
4 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2009 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2009 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Churriana |
|
JORNADA 11
15/11/2009 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
5 - 2 |
Peña Los Compadres |
|
JORNADA 13
29/11/2009 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2009 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2010 12:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 18
17/1/2010 12:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
1 - 1 |
C.D. La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 20
30/1/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 22
13/2/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 25
7/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Marbella B |
|
JORNADA 27
21/3/2010 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
4 - 0 |
Vélez F.C. |
|
JORNADA 29
11/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 31
25/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 33
9/5/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
2 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
6/9/2009
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Unidad |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2009
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2009 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 8
25/10/2009 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Marbella B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 10
8/11/2009 16:45
|
P
|
|
Vélez F.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 12
22/11/2009 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2009 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 16
20/12/2009 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 19
23/1/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torcal C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 23
21/2/2010 13:15
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 24
28/2/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 26
14/3/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Churriana |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 28
27/3/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Los Compadres |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 30
18/4/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Alameda |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2010 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón |
|