schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
18 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
6/9/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Marbellí |
|
JORNADA 4
27/9/2009 18:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2009 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 3 |
C.D. La Puerta |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2009 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 12
22/11/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Barrio |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mijas |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2009 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 0 |
Real Jaén C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
17/1/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Vilches |
|
JORNADA 21
31/1/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 0 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
14/2/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 26
7/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 0 |
Fuengirola-Boliches |
|
JORNADA 28
21/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 0 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 29
11/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barrio |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 30
18/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 31
25/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mijas |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 33
9/5/2010 12:45
|
G
|
|
Real Jaén C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 34
16/5/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 2 |
Martos C.D. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
6/9/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Marbellí |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2009 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 3 |
C.D. La Puerta |
|
JORNADA 12
22/11/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Barrio |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mijas |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2009 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 0 |
Real Jaén C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
17/1/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Vilches |
|
JORNADA 21
31/1/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 0 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
14/2/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 26
7/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 0 |
Fuengirola-Boliches |
|
JORNADA 28
21/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 0 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 30
18/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 34
16/5/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 2 |
Martos C.D. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
27/9/2009 18:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2009 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 29
11/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barrio |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 31
25/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mijas |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 33
9/5/2010 12:45
|
G
|
|
Real Jaén C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|