schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
29 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
13 - 3 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 10:30
|
G
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
4 - 6 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Doña Aurora |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella Portuense |
6 - 0 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2017 20:30
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
2 - 3 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
1 - 7 |
Safa San Luis |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo F.C |
12 - 2 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
1 - 10 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2017
|
P
|
|
Nextstars F.C. |
6 - 4 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2017 9:30
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
0 - 8 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2017 11:15
|
P
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
11 - 1 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2017
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
1 - 4 |
El Juncal Atlético |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Los Frailes |
7 - 2 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2017
|
G
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
6 - 5 |
Rosario de Rota |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2017
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
6 - 1 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
2 - 9 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2018
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
1 - 4 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2018
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
5 - 4 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2018
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2018
|
P
|
|
C.D. Doña Aurora |
13 - 3 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2018
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
10 - 0 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 24
24/2/2018
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis |
10 - 0 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 25
3/3/2018
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
1 - 10 |
Trasmallo F.C |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2018
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
5 - 0 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 27
17/3/2018
|
G
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
7 - 3 |
Nextstars F.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
24/3/2018
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
10 - 0 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2018
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
1 - 7 |
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 30
14/4/2018
|
P
|
|
El Juncal Atlético |
3 - 0 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 32
17/4/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Rosario de Rota |
6 - 3 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 31
20/4/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
4 - 6 |
Los Frailes |
|
JORNADA 33
5/5/2018
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
0 - 10 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 34
12/5/2018
|
P
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
8 - 2 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 10:30
|
G
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Doña Aurora |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2017 20:30
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
2 - 3 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
1 - 7 |
Safa San Luis |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
1 - 10 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2017 9:30
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
0 - 8 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2017
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
1 - 4 |
El Juncal Atlético |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2017
|
G
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
6 - 5 |
Rosario de Rota |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
2 - 9 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2018
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
1 - 4 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2018
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 25
3/3/2018
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
1 - 10 |
Trasmallo F.C |
|
JORNADA 27
17/3/2018
|
G
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
7 - 3 |
Nextstars F.C. |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2018
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
1 - 7 |
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 31
20/4/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
4 - 6 |
Los Frailes |
|
JORNADA 33
5/5/2018
|
P
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
0 - 10 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
13 - 3 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
4 - 6 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella Portuense |
6 - 0 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo F.C |
12 - 2 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2017
|
P
|
|
Nextstars F.C. |
6 - 4 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2017 11:15
|
P
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
11 - 1 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Los Frailes |
7 - 2 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2017
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
6 - 1 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2018
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
5 - 4 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2018
|
P
|
|
C.D. Doña Aurora |
13 - 3 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2018
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
10 - 0 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 24
24/2/2018
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis |
10 - 0 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2018
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
5 - 0 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 28
24/3/2018
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
10 - 0 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 30
14/4/2018
|
P
|
|
El Juncal Atlético |
3 - 0 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 32
17/4/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Rosario de Rota |
6 - 3 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
JORNADA 34
12/5/2018
|
P
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
8 - 2 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|