schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
18 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2017 19:30
|
G
|
|
Rosario de Rota |
0 - 5 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
2 - 1 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
4 - 5 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 9:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
5 - 4 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 12 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2017 19:45
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
9 - 3 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2017 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Doña Aurora |
1 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2017 9:30
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
4 - 5 |
Estrella Portuense |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
1 - 10 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2017
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
3 - 5 |
Safa San Luis |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2017 11:00
|
E
|
|
Trasmallo F.C |
3 - 3 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
6 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2017
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
11 - 1 |
Nextstars F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
8 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
11 - 3 |
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2017
|
G
|
|
El Juncal Atlético |
1 - 9 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
7 - 6 |
Los Frailes |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
7 - 5 |
Rosario de Rota |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2018
|
G
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
0 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2018 9:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
4 - 3 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2018
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
4 - 5 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2018
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
11 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2018
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 6 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
2 - 1 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 9:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
5 - 4 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2017 19:45
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
9 - 3 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2017 9:30
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
4 - 5 |
Estrella Portuense |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2017
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
3 - 5 |
Safa San Luis |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
6 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2017
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
11 - 1 |
Nextstars F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
11 - 3 |
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
7 - 6 |
Los Frailes |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
7 - 5 |
Rosario de Rota |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2018 9:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
4 - 3 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2018
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
11 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2017 19:30
|
G
|
|
Rosario de Rota |
0 - 5 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
4 - 5 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 12 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2017 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Doña Aurora |
1 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
1 - 10 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2017 11:00
|
E
|
|
Trasmallo F.C |
3 - 3 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
8 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2017
|
G
|
|
El Juncal Atlético |
1 - 9 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2018
|
G
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
0 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2018
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
4 - 5 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2018
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 6 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|