schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
4 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2017 17:20
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego CD B |
10 - 1 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
1 - 5 |
Hinojosa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
12/10/2017 10:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Bpié. C |
6 - 1 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
Sur U.D. |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2017 10:45
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 2 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2017 16:15
|
G
|
|
Sur U.D. |
3 - 1 |
Salvador Allende C |
|
JORNADA 7
1/11/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. B |
5 - 0 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sur U.D. |
4 - 2 |
C.Córdoba Gaspar G B |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2017 14:45
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba C |
8 - 5 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
3 - 5 |
Juventud Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2017 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco B |
3 - 3 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 18:25
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
1 - 4 |
El Viso A.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Rácing de Córdoba B |
0 - 4 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
1 - 3 |
Alcazar C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
0 - 4 |
Juanín y Diego CD B |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Hinojosa C.D. |
4 - 0 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
Sur U.D. |
4 - 1 |
Los Califas Bpié. C |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
5 - 1 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2018 18:15
|
E
|
|
Sur U.D. |
2 - 2 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende C |
8 - 0 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2018 18:45
|
G
|
|
Sur U.D. |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo Córdoba C |
|
JORNADA 22
21/3/2018 18:15
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. B |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Pozoblanco |
0 - 10 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
4/4/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.Córdoba Gaspar G B |
2 - 4 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
7/4/2018 18:55
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco B |
|
JORNADA 27
14/4/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
El Viso A.D. |
1 - 3 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
21/4/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
Sur U.D. |
0 - 0 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
27/4/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sur U.D. |
3 - 0 |
Rácing de Córdoba B |
|
JORNADA 30
2/5/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Alcazar C.D. B |
2 - 1 |
Sur U.D. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
1 - 5 |
Hinojosa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
Sur U.D. |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2017 16:15
|
G
|
|
Sur U.D. |
3 - 1 |
Salvador Allende C |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sur U.D. |
4 - 2 |
C.Córdoba Gaspar G B |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
3 - 5 |
Juventud Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 18:25
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
1 - 4 |
El Viso A.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
1 - 3 |
Alcazar C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
0 - 4 |
Juanín y Diego CD B |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
Sur U.D. |
4 - 1 |
Los Califas Bpié. C |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2018 18:15
|
E
|
|
Sur U.D. |
2 - 2 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2018 18:45
|
G
|
|
Sur U.D. |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo Córdoba C |
|
JORNADA 22
21/3/2018 18:15
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. B |
|
JORNADA 26
7/4/2018 18:55
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco B |
|
JORNADA 28
21/4/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
Sur U.D. |
0 - 0 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
27/4/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sur U.D. |
3 - 0 |
Rácing de Córdoba B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2017 17:20
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego CD B |
10 - 1 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
12/10/2017 10:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Bpié. C |
6 - 1 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2017 10:45
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 2 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
1/11/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. B |
5 - 0 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2017 14:45
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba C |
8 - 5 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2017 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco B |
3 - 3 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Rácing de Córdoba B |
0 - 4 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Hinojosa C.D. |
4 - 0 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
5 - 1 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende C |
8 - 0 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Pozoblanco |
0 - 10 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
4/4/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.Córdoba Gaspar G B |
2 - 4 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
14/4/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
El Viso A.D. |
1 - 3 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
2/5/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Alcazar C.D. B |
2 - 1 |
Sur U.D. |
|