schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
17 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
6 - 2 |
Gaditana C.F |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2017 19:30
|
E
|
|
Santamaria C.F. |
4 - 4 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
10 - 0 |
Fermin Salvochea |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
San Juan Bosco |
6 - 5 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
6 - 1 |
Arsenal de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2017 19:30
|
E
|
|
Río San Pedro |
2 - 2 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
6 - 5 |
Sporting Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2017 10:00
|
E
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
2 - 2 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
3 - 4 |
Mentidero Cadiz |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2017 19:15
|
P
|
|
Domingo Savio |
5 - 0 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2017 9:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
5 - 0 |
Géminis San Miguel |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Lagunense de Cádiz |
2 - 4 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
4 - 2 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 15
12/1/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Olímpico |
1 - 5 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Gaditana C.F |
2 - 5 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
1 - 3 |
Santamaria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Fermin Salvochea |
0 - 10 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
0 - 1 |
San Juan Bosco |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Arsenal de Cádiz |
2 - 3 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2018 14:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
9 - 0 |
Río San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Puerto Real |
1 - 3 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
0 - 6 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Mentidero Cadiz |
2 - 3 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
4 - 4 |
Domingo Savio |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2018 14:30
|
G
|
|
Géminis San Miguel |
3 - 7 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 27
21/4/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
11 - 1 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
4 - 4 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 30
12/5/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
11 - 1 |
Olímpico |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
6 - 2 |
Gaditana C.F |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
10 - 0 |
Fermin Salvochea |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
6 - 1 |
Arsenal de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
6 - 5 |
Sporting Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
3 - 4 |
Mentidero Cadiz |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2017 9:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
5 - 0 |
Géminis San Miguel |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
4 - 2 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
1 - 3 |
Santamaria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
0 - 1 |
San Juan Bosco |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2018 14:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
9 - 0 |
Río San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
0 - 6 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
4 - 4 |
Domingo Savio |
|
JORNADA 27
21/4/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
11 - 1 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 30
12/5/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
11 - 1 |
Olímpico |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2017 19:30
|
E
|
|
Santamaria C.F. |
4 - 4 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
San Juan Bosco |
6 - 5 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2017 19:30
|
E
|
|
Río San Pedro |
2 - 2 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2017 10:00
|
E
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
2 - 2 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2017 19:15
|
P
|
|
Domingo Savio |
5 - 0 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Lagunense de Cádiz |
2 - 4 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 15
12/1/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Olímpico |
1 - 5 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Gaditana C.F |
2 - 5 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Fermin Salvochea |
0 - 10 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Arsenal de Cádiz |
2 - 3 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Puerto Real |
1 - 3 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Mentidero Cadiz |
2 - 3 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2018 14:30
|
G
|
|
Géminis San Miguel |
3 - 7 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
4 - 4 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|