schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
1 - 3 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
8 - 4 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 13:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
4 - 4 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
5 - 2 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
6 - 2 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2017 11:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
2 - 5 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
6 - 3 |
San Fernando C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2017 12:45
|
P
|
|
Marianistas |
5 - 4 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
3 - 5 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez |
2 - 5 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2017 19:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
7 - 2 |
U.D. Castellar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos A.D. |
0 - 4 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
3 - 4 |
Wea Sierra de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2017 14:00
|
G
|
|
Sancti Petri APA |
1 - 5 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
8 - 4 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
5 - 2 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
6 - 2 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
6 - 3 |
San Fernando C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
3 - 5 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2017 19:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
7 - 2 |
U.D. Castellar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
3 - 4 |
Wea Sierra de Cádiz |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
1 - 3 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 13:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
4 - 4 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2017 11:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
2 - 5 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2017 12:45
|
P
|
|
Marianistas |
5 - 4 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez |
2 - 5 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos A.D. |
0 - 4 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2017 14:00
|
G
|
|
Sancti Petri APA |
1 - 5 |
C.D. San Roque |
|