schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
20 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 17:45
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2017 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos B |
0 - 7 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2017 10:15
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 0 |
Trasmallo |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
0 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
3 - 2 |
Río San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2017
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
4 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
2 - 5 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2018
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora |
1 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
0 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
6 - 2 |
Arcos B |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
1 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 0 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 24
1/4/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 0 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
0 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 27
22/4/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Río San Pedro |
2 - 3 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 30
20/5/2018
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
4 - 0 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 17:45
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2017 10:15
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 0 |
Trasmallo |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
3 - 2 |
Río San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2017
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
4 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
6 - 2 |
Arcos B |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 0 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 24
1/4/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 0 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 30
20/5/2018
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
4 - 0 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2017 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos B |
0 - 7 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
0 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
2 - 5 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2018
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora |
1 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
0 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
1 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
0 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 27
22/4/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Río San Pedro |
2 - 3 |
San José Obrero |
|