schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
17 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
3 - 2 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
6 - 4 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
0 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2017 10:00
|
E
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
1 - 1 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
7 - 1 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
Pozoblanco F.B. |
1 - 5 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
7 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
4 - 3 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
4 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2017 14:00
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
5 - 2 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2017 16:10
|
G
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
4 - 5 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
7 - 0 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
6 - 3 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2018 18:15
|
E
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
2 - 2 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
6 - 5 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
0 - 12 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
12 - 2 |
Pozoblanco F.B. |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2018 10:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
4 - 6 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
1 - 5 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2018 11:15
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
5 - 8 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
3 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
6 - 4 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
0 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
7 - 1 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
7 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
4 - 3 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
4 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
5 - 2 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
7 - 0 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
6 - 3 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
6 - 5 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
12 - 2 |
Pozoblanco F.B. |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
3 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
3 - 2 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2017 10:00
|
E
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
1 - 1 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
Pozoblanco F.B. |
1 - 5 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2017 14:00
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2017 16:10
|
G
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
4 - 5 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2018 18:15
|
E
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
2 - 2 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
0 - 12 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2018 10:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
4 - 6 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
1 - 5 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2018 11:15
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
5 - 8 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|