schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 11:15
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
7 - 1 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
1 - 7 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2017 15:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
9 - 3 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
4 - 7 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2017 15:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
6 - 3 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
2 - 1 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
1 - 2 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
1 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2017 14:40
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
8 - 0 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2017 13:30
|
P
|
|
Pozoblanco F.B. |
4 - 2 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
6 - 3 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
4 - 6 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2018 12:15
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
6 - 0 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
2 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2018 15:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
2 - 1 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 23
23/2/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
4 - 7 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 25
11/3/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
5 - 0 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 24
23/3/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
0 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
1 - 7 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
4 - 7 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
1 - 2 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
1 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
4 - 6 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
2 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
23/2/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
4 - 7 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 24
23/3/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
0 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 11:15
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
7 - 1 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2017 15:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
9 - 3 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2017 15:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
6 - 3 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
2 - 1 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2017 14:40
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
8 - 0 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2017 13:30
|
P
|
|
Pozoblanco F.B. |
4 - 2 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
6 - 3 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2018 12:15
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
6 - 0 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2018 15:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
2 - 1 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 25
11/3/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
5 - 0 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|