schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
20 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
1 - 9 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2017 10:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
2 - 8 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 15:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
5 - 2 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
1 - 7 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2017 17:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
4 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2017 11:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
10 - 0 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
Pozoblanco F.B. |
1 - 13 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2017 14:00
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
1 - 6 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 4 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2017 13:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
6 - 0 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2018 14:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2018 14:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
8 - 4 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
1 - 6 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
6 - 0 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
2 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
11/3/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
0 - 7 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
10 - 0 |
Pozoblanco F.B. |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2018 16:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 15:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
5 - 2 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2017 17:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2017 11:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
10 - 0 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2017 14:00
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2017 13:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
6 - 0 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2018 14:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
8 - 4 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
6 - 0 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
10 - 0 |
Pozoblanco F.B. |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2018 16:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
1 - 9 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2017 10:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
2 - 8 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
1 - 7 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
4 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
Pozoblanco F.B. |
1 - 13 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
1 - 6 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 4 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2018 14:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
1 - 6 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
2 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
11/3/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
0 - 7 |
Séneca C.F. |
|